Recent Form
Head to Head
Aug 23, 2026
0 - 2
LL
Llapi
VS
Gjilani
GJ
SU
Superliga
Stadiumi Zahir Pajaziti
2026
May 17, 2026
1 - 2
GJ
Gjilani
VS
Llapi
LL
SU
Superliga
Stadiumi me bar sintetik Gjilan
2025
Mar 18, 2026
2 - 3
LL
Llapi
VS
Gjilani
GJ
SU
Superliga
Stadiumi Zahir Pajaziti
2025
Dec 7, 2025
3 - 0
GJ
Gjilani
VS
Llapi
LL
SU
Superliga
Stadiumi me bar sintetik Gjilan
2025
Sep 28, 2025
4 - 1
LL
Llapi
VS
Gjilani
GJ
SU
Superliga
Stadiumi Zahir Pajaziti
2025
Match Events
LL
Llapi
Gjilani
GJ
7'
⚽
Jashari
17'
⚽
P. Islami
39'
⚽
T. Selimi
Lineups
No lineups available for this match
Match Statistics
Match statistics not available
Statistics are not available for this match yet.
Team Comparison
44.4
Overall Strength
48.5
56.4%
Attacking Power
43.6%
40.5%
Defensive Strength
59.5%
45.8%
Current Form
54.2%
50%
Discipline
50%
Under/Over Statistics
LL
Llapi
Gjilani
GJ
0%
Over 0.5
0%
0%
Over 1.5
0%
0%
Over 2.5
0%
0%
Over 3.5
0%
Both Teams Score
0%
|
0%
Clean Sheets
25%
|
44%
Avg Total Goals
2.6
|
1.8
Cards Analysis
Llapi
0.2/Game
5
2
16-30'
4
31-45'
2
61-75'
1
Gjilani
0.1/Game
0
3
46-60'
2
76-90'
1
Season Comparison
2022/2023
Llapi
11W 10D 0L
|
44:50
|
1.19 ppg
Gjilani
13W 15D 0L
|
34:34
|
1.5 ppg
2021/2022
Llapi
15W 9D 0L
|
57:44
|
1.5 ppg
Gjilani
16W 14D 0L
|
57:36
|
1.72 ppg
2020/2021
Llapi
13W 4D 0L
|
49:56
|
1.19 ppg
Gjilani
12W 12D 0L
|
37:38
|
1.33 ppg
Match Result
Away Win
Confidence:
34.1%
Goals Prediction
Under 2.5
91.4%
Both Teams Score
No
84.0%
Match Outcome Probabilities
Llapi
32.9%
Draw
33.0%
Gjilani
34.1%
AI Quick Analytics Summary
| Market | Analysis | Confidence | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals in First 30' | No | 100.0% | Good |
| Goals Both Halves | No | 100.0% | Good |
| Over 3.5 Goals | No | 97.9% | Good |
| Under 3.5 Goals | Yes | 97.9% | Good |
| Over 2.5 Goals | No | 91.4% | Good |
| Under 2.5 Goals | Yes | 91.4% | Good |
| Red Card | No | 84.6% | Good |
| Both Teams Score | No | 84.0% | Good |
| Home Most Corners | Yes | 80.0% | Good |
| Over 11 Corners | No | 75.2% | Good |
| Goal Before 15' | No | 74.8% | Good |
| Over 3 Cards | Yes | 73.5% | Good |
| Over 1.5 Goals | No | 72.5% | Good |
| Under 1.5 Goals | Yes | 72.5% | Good |
| Penalty Awarded | No | 72.2% | Good |
| Goals After 80' | No | 64.5% | Fair |
| Over 0.5 Goals | Yes | 64.3% | Fair |
| Under 0.5 Goals | No | 64.3% | Fair |
| Over 5 Cards | No | 61.6% | Fair |
| Possession Over 60% | Yes | 60.0% | Fair |
| Over 9 Corners | No | 52.2% | Fair |
| Half Time Result | HT Draw | 50.0% | Low |
| Home More Shots | No | 50.0% | Fair |
| Most Likely Score | 0-0 | 35.7% | Good |
| Match Result | Away Win | 34.1% | Low |
Goals Markets
Over 0.5
64.3%
Over 1.5
27.5%
Over 2.5
8.6%
Over 3.5
2.1%
Under 0.5
35.7%
Under 1.5
72.5%
Under 2.5
91.4%
Under 3.5
97.9%
Half Time Markets
HT Home Win
26.5%
HT Draw
50.0%
HT Away Win
23.5%
Timing Markets
Goal Before 15'
25.2%
Goals in First 30'
0.0%
Goals After 80'
35.5%
Goals Both Halves
0.0%
Corners Markets
Over 9 Corners
47.8%
Over 11 Corners
24.8%
Home Most Corners
80.0%
Goal from Corner
40.0%
Cards Markets
Over 3 Cards
73.5%
Over 5 Cards
38.4%
Red Card
15.4%
Shots Markets
Over 20 Shots
0.1%
Over 25 Shots
0.1%
Over 8 On Target
0.1%
Home More Shots
50.0%
Expected Goals (xG) Markets
Home Exceed xG
46.3%
Away Exceed xG
46.9%
Total xG Over 2.5
8.6%
High xG Variance
35.2%
Special Markets
Penalty Awarded
27.8%
Free Kick Goal
10.0%
Possession Over 60%
60.0%
High Pressing
50.0%
Additional Insights
Strict Referee
50.0%
Strong Venue Adv.
60.0%
Momentum Shift
30.0%
Underdog Upset
20.0%
Expected Values
Total Corners
9.5
Total Cards
5.0