Career Progression
2023/2024
ES
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
2. Lig
2022/2023
SAK
ES
+1
13
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
713
Minutes
Sakaryaspor
(7 G)
Erzin Spor
(6 G)
Manisa BBSK
(0 G)
1. Lig, 2. Lig
2021/2022
RIZ
MB
21
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
954
Minutes
Rizespor
(11 G)
Manisa BBSK
(10 G)
1. Lig, Süper Lig
2020/2021
RIZ
17
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
772
Minutes
Feminine Division 1, Süper Lig
2019/2020
GEN
16
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,059
Minutes
Feminine Division 1, Süper Lig
2018/2019
GEN
29
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,478
Minutes
1. Lig
2016/2017
SAL
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
UEFA Champions League
2015/2016
SAL
16
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
872
Minutes
Bundesliga
2014/2015
ERC
BUR
15
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,314
Minutes
Kayseri Erciyesspor
(15 G)
Bursaspor
(0 G)
Süper Lig, UEFA Europa League
2013/2014
BUR
11
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
478
Minutes
Süper Lig
2012/2013
GAZ
14
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
901
Minutes
Süper Lig
2011/2012
GAZ
20
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,538
Minutes
Süper Lig
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 Current |
ES
Erzin Spor
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
SAK
Sakaryaspor
(7)
ES
Erzin Spor
(6)
MB
Manisa BBSK
(0)
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 713 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2021/2022 |
RIZ
Rizespor
(11)
MB
Manisa BBSK
(10)
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 954 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2020/2021 |
RIZ
Rizespor
|
17 | 1 | 0 | 772 | 0.12 | 10 / 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
GEN
Gençlerbirliği S.K.
|
16 | 1 | 0 | 1,059 | 0.08 | 5 / 1 |
| 2018/2019 |
GEN
Gençlerbirliği S.K.
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 2,478 | 0.04 | 10 |
| 2016/2017 |
SAL
Red Bull Salzburg
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
SAL
Red Bull Salzburg
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 872 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2014/2015 |
ERC
Kayseri Erciyesspor
(15)
BUR
Bursaspor
(0)
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 1,314 | 0.00 | 7 |
| 2013/2014 |
BUR
Bursaspor
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 478 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2012/2013 |
GAZ
Gaziantepspor
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 901 | 0.00 | 4 / 1 |
| 2011/2012 |
GAZ
Gaziantepspor
|
20 | 1 | 0 | 1,538 | 0.06 | 8 |
172
Career Games
4
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - Y. Pehlivan
12 Seasons4
Total Goals
↘ -1
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
172
Total Appearances
14.3 Per Season
6.8
Peak Rating
6.6 Average
Season Breakdown
23
2023/2024
Erzin Spor
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
22
2022/2023
Sakaryaspor, Manisa BBSK
+ 1 More
0
Goals
0
Assists
13
Apps
6.5
Rating
713 Minutes
55 Min/Game
21
2021/2022
Manisa BBSK, Rizespor
0
Goals
0
Assists
21
Apps
6.7
Rating
954 Minutes
45 Min/Game
20
2020/2021
Rizespor
1
Goals
0
Assists
17
Apps
6.6
Rating
772 Minutes
45 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Gençlerbirliği S.K.
1
Goals
0
Assists
16
Apps
6.5
Rating
1,059 Minutes
66 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Gençlerbirliği S.K.
1
Goals
0
Assists
29
Apps
-
Rating
2,478 Minutes
85 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
Red Bull Salzburg
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
15
2015/2016
Red Bull Salzburg
0
Goals
0
Assists
16
Apps
6.8
Rating
872 Minutes
55 Min/Game
14
2014/2015
Kayseri Erciyesspor, Bursaspor
0
Goals
0
Assists
15
Apps
-
Rating
1,314 Minutes
88 Min/Game
13
2013/2014
Bursaspor
0
Goals
0
Assists
11
Apps
-
Rating
478 Minutes
43 Min/Game
12
2012/2013
Gaziantepspor
0
Goals
0
Assists
14
Apps
-
Rating
901 Minutes
64 Min/Game
11
2011/2012
Gaziantepspor
1
Goals
0
Assists
20
Apps
-
Rating
1,538 Minutes
77 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
Career Overview
12
Seasons
172
Appearances
4
Goals
0
Assists
9
Teams
11,079
Minutes
59
Yellow Cards
3
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 |
ES
Erzin Spor
|
2. Lig
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
SAK
Sakaryaspor
MB
Manisa BBSK
ES
Erzin Spor
|
1. Lig
2. Lig
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 713 |
| 2021/2022 |
MB
Manisa BBSK
RIZ
Rizespor
|
1. Lig
Süper Lig
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 954 |
| 2020/2021 |
RIZ
Rizespor
|
Feminine Division 1
Süper Lig
|
17 | 1 | 0 | 772 |
| 2019/2020 |
GEN
Gençlerbirliği S.K.
|
Feminine Division 1
Süper Lig
|
16 | 1 | 0 | 1,059 |
| 2018/2019 |
GEN
Gençlerbirliği S.K.
|
1. Lig
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 2,478 |
| 2016/2017 |
SAL
Red Bull Salzburg
|
UEFA Champions League
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
SAL
Red Bull Salzburg
|
Bundesliga
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 872 |
| 2014/2015 |
ERC
Kayseri Erciyesspor
BUR
Bursaspor
|
Süper Lig
UEFA Europa League
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 1,314 |
| 2013/2014 |
BUR
Bursaspor
|
Süper Lig
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 478 |
| 2012/2013 |
GAZ
Gaziantepspor
|
Süper Lig
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 901 |
| 2011/2012 |
GAZ
Gaziantepspor
|
Süper Lig
|
20 | 1 | 0 | 1,538 |
2023/2024
ES
Erzin Spor
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
2. Lig
2022/2023
SAK
Sakaryaspor
MB
Manisa BBSK
ES
Erzin Spor
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
1. Lig
2. Lig
2021/2022
MB
Manisa BBSK
RIZ
Rizespor
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
1. Lig
Süper Lig
2020/2021
RIZ
Rizespor
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Feminine Division 1
Süper Lig
2019/2020
GEN
Gençlerbirliği S.K.
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Feminine Division 1
Süper Lig
2018/2019
GEN
Gençlerbirliği S.K.
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
1. Lig
2016/2017
SAL
Red Bull Salzburg
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
UEFA Champions League
2015/2016
SAL
Red Bull Salzburg
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Bundesliga
2014/2015
ERC
Kayseri Erciyesspor
BUR
Bursaspor
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Süper Lig
UEFA Europa League
2013/2014
BUR
Bursaspor
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Süper Lig
2012/2013
GAZ
Gaziantepspor
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Süper Lig
2011/2012
GAZ
Gaziantepspor
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Süper Lig