Career Progression
2025/2026
QY
1
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
90
Minutes
FA Cup, Super League
2024/2025
QY
14
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,260
Minutes
FA Cup, Super League
2023/2024
JIA
12
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,080
Minutes
League One
2022/2023
HEN
CHO
5
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
450
Minutes
Henan Jianye
(5 G)
Chongqing Lifan
(0 G)
Super League, FA Cup
2021/2022
CHA
17
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,530
Minutes
Super League, FA Cup
2020/2021
CHA
15
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,350
Minutes
FA Cup, League One
2019/2020
CHA
30
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,700
Minutes
FA Cup, League One
2018/2019
CHN
LIA
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
China
(0 G)
liaoning hongyun FC
(0 G)
World Cup - Qualification Asia, League One
+1
2017/2018
LIA
CHN
26
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,281
Minutes
liaoning hongyun FC
(25 G)
China
(1 G)
Kakkonen - Lohko A, China Cup
+2
2016/2017
LIA
29
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,610
Minutes
Super League
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 Current |
QY
Qingdao Youth Island
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
QY
Qingdao Youth Island
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 1,260 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
JIA
Jiangxi Liansheng
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 1,080 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
HEN
Henan Jianye
(5)
CHO
Chongqing Lifan
(0)
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 450 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
CHA
Changchun Yatai
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 1,530 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
CHA
Changchun Yatai
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 1,350 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
CHA
Changchun Yatai
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 2,700 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2018/2019 |
CHN
China
(0)
LIA
liaoning hongyun FC
(0)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
LIA
liaoning hongyun FC
(25)
CHN
China
(1)
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 2,281 | 0.00 | 2 / 1 |
| 2016/2017 |
LIA
liaoning hongyun FC
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 2,610 | 0.00 | 2 |
149
Career Games
0
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
90
Min/Game
90 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Excellent
Playing Time:
Regular Starter
(90min)
Career Timeline - Shi Xiaotian
10 Seasons0
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
149
Total Appearances
14.9 Per Season
7.2
Peak Rating
6.9 Average
Season Breakdown
25
2025/2026
Qingdao Youth Island
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
-
Rating
90 Minutes
90 Min/Game
24
2024/2025
Qingdao Youth Island
0
Goals
0
Assists
14
Apps
7.1
Rating
1,260 Minutes
90 Min/Game
23
2023/2024
Jiangxi Liansheng
0
Goals
0
Assists
12
Apps
-
Rating
1,080 Minutes
90 Min/Game
22
2022/2023
Henan Jianye, Chongqing Lifan
0
Goals
0
Assists
5
Apps
6.8
Rating
450 Minutes
90 Min/Game
21
2021/2022
Changchun Yatai
0
Goals
0
Assists
17
Apps
7.2
Rating
1,530 Minutes
90 Min/Game
20
2020/2021
Changchun Yatai
0
Goals
0
Assists
15
Apps
-
Rating
1,350 Minutes
90 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
Changchun Yatai
0
Goals
0
Assists
30
Apps
-
Rating
2,700 Minutes
90 Min/Game
18
2018/2019
China, liaoning hongyun FC
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
17
2017/2018
liaoning hongyun FC, China
0
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
6.6
Rating
2,281 Minutes
88 Min/Game
16
2016/2017
liaoning hongyun FC
0
Goals
0
Assists
29
Apps
6.8
Rating
2,610 Minutes
90 Min/Game
Career Overview
10
Seasons
149
Appearances
0
Goals
0
Assists
7
Teams
13,351
Minutes
7
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
QY
Qingdao Youth Island
|
FA Cup
Super League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
| 2024/2025 |
QY
Qingdao Youth Island
|
FA Cup
Super League
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 1,260 |
| 2023/2024 |
JIA
Jiangxi Liansheng
|
League One
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 1,080 |
| 2022/2023 |
HEN
Henan Jianye
CHO
Chongqing Lifan
|
Super League
FA Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 450 |
| 2021/2022 |
CHA
Changchun Yatai
|
Super League
FA Cup
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 1,530 |
| 2020/2021 |
CHA
Changchun Yatai
|
FA Cup
League One
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 1,350 |
| 2019/2020 |
CHA
Changchun Yatai
|
FA Cup
League One
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 2,700 |
| 2018/2019 |
CHN
China
LIA
liaoning hongyun FC
|
World Cup - Qualification Asia
League One
Friendlies
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
LIA
liaoning hongyun FC
CHN
China
|
Kakkonen - Lohko A
China Cup
Friendlies
Super League
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 2,281 |
| 2016/2017 |
LIA
liaoning hongyun FC
|
Super League
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 2,610 |
2025/2026
QY
Qingdao Youth Island
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
FA Cup
Super League
2024/2025
QY
Qingdao Youth Island
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
FA Cup
Super League
2023/2024
JIA
Jiangxi Liansheng
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
League One
2022/2023
HEN
Henan Jianye
CHO
Chongqing Lifan
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Super League
FA Cup
2021/2022
CHA
Changchun Yatai
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Super League
FA Cup
2020/2021
CHA
Changchun Yatai
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
FA Cup
League One
2019/2020
CHA
Changchun Yatai
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
FA Cup
League One
2018/2019
CHN
China
LIA
liaoning hongyun FC
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
World Cup - Qualification Asia
League One
Friendlies
2017/2018
LIA
liaoning hongyun FC
CHN
China
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Kakkonen - Lohko A
China Cup
Friendlies
Super League
2016/2017
LIA
liaoning hongyun FC
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Super League