Career Progression
2022/2023
BV
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Challenger Pro League
2021/2022
BV
8
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
720
Minutes
Cup, Jupiler Pro League
2020/2021
BV
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Jupiler Pro League, Cup
2019/2020
KSV
27
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,430
Minutes
Cup, Challenger Pro League
2018/2019
KSV
27
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,430
Minutes
Challenger Pro League
2017/2018
KSV
31
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,790
Minutes
Challenger Pro League
2016/2017
KSV
OOS
25
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,250
Minutes
Roeselare
(25 G)
Oostende
(0 G)
Jupiler Pro League, Challenger Pro League
2015/2016
OOS
11
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
921
Minutes
Jupiler Pro League
2014/2015
MEC
35
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
3,141
Minutes
Jupiler Pro League
2013/2014
MEC
21
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,890
Minutes
Jupiler Pro League
2012/2013
MEC
8
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
720
Minutes
Jupiler Pro League
2011/2012
MEC
7
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
630
Minutes
Jupiler Pro League
2010/2011
MEC
1
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
90
Minutes
Jupiler Pro League
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 Current |
BV
Beerschot VA
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
BV
Beerschot VA
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 720 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2020/2021 |
BV
Beerschot VA
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
KSV
Roeselare
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 2,430 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2018/2019 |
KSV
Roeselare
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 2,430 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
KSV
Roeselare
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 2,790 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2016/2017 |
KSV
Roeselare
(25)
OOS
Oostende
(0)
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 2,250 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2015/2016 |
OOS
Oostende
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 921 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
MEC
KV Mechelen
|
35 | 0 | 0 | 3,141 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2013/2014 |
MEC
KV Mechelen
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 1,890 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
MEC
KV Mechelen
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 720 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2011/2012 |
MEC
KV Mechelen
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 630 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2010/2011 |
MEC
KV Mechelen
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0.00 | 0 |
201
Career Games
0
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - Wouter Biebauw
13 Seasons0
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
201
Total Appearances
15.5 Per Season
6.4
Peak Rating
6.4 Average
Season Breakdown
22
2022/2023
Beerschot VA
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
21
2021/2022
Beerschot VA
0
Goals
0
Assists
8
Apps
6.4
Rating
720 Minutes
90 Min/Game
20
2020/2021
Beerschot VA
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
19
2019/2020
Roeselare
0
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
-
Rating
2,430 Minutes
90 Min/Game
18
2018/2019
Roeselare
0
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
-
Rating
2,430 Minutes
90 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Roeselare
0
Goals
0
Assists
31
Apps
-
Rating
2,790 Minutes
90 Min/Game
16
2016/2017
Oostende, Roeselare
0
Goals
0
Assists
25
Apps
-
Rating
2,250 Minutes
90 Min/Game
15
2015/2016
Oostende
0
Goals
0
Assists
11
Apps
-
Rating
921 Minutes
84 Min/Game
14
2014/2015
KV Mechelen
0
Goals
0
Assists
35
Apps
-
Rating
3,141 Minutes
90 Min/Game
13
2013/2014
KV Mechelen
0
Goals
0
Assists
21
Apps
-
Rating
1,890 Minutes
90 Min/Game
12
2012/2013
KV Mechelen
0
Goals
0
Assists
8
Apps
-
Rating
720 Minutes
90 Min/Game
11
2011/2012
KV Mechelen
0
Goals
0
Assists
7
Apps
-
Rating
630 Minutes
90 Min/Game
10
2010/2011
KV Mechelen
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
-
Rating
90 Minutes
90 Min/Game
Career Overview
13
Seasons
201
Appearances
0
Goals
0
Assists
4
Teams
18,012
Minutes
8
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 |
BV
Beerschot VA
|
Challenger Pro League
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
BV
Beerschot VA
|
Cup
Jupiler Pro League
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 720 |
| 2020/2021 |
BV
Beerschot VA
|
Jupiler Pro League
Cup
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
KSV
Roeselare
|
Cup
Challenger Pro League
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 2,430 |
| 2018/2019 |
KSV
Roeselare
|
Challenger Pro League
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 2,430 |
| 2017/2018 |
KSV
Roeselare
|
Challenger Pro League
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 2,790 |
| 2016/2017 |
OOS
Oostende
KSV
Roeselare
|
Jupiler Pro League
Challenger Pro League
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 2,250 |
| 2015/2016 |
OOS
Oostende
|
Jupiler Pro League
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 921 |
| 2014/2015 |
MEC
KV Mechelen
|
Jupiler Pro League
|
35 | 0 | 0 | 3,141 |
| 2013/2014 |
MEC
KV Mechelen
|
Jupiler Pro League
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 1,890 |
| 2012/2013 |
MEC
KV Mechelen
|
Jupiler Pro League
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 720 |
| 2011/2012 |
MEC
KV Mechelen
|
Jupiler Pro League
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 630 |
| 2010/2011 |
MEC
KV Mechelen
|
Jupiler Pro League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
2022/2023
BV
Beerschot VA
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Challenger Pro League
2021/2022
BV
Beerschot VA
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cup
Jupiler Pro League
2020/2021
BV
Beerschot VA
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Jupiler Pro League
Cup
2019/2020
KSV
Roeselare
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cup
Challenger Pro League
2018/2019
KSV
Roeselare
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Challenger Pro League
2017/2018
KSV
Roeselare
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Challenger Pro League
2016/2017
OOS
Oostende
KSV
Roeselare
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Jupiler Pro League
Challenger Pro League
2015/2016
OOS
Oostende
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Jupiler Pro League
2014/2015
MEC
KV Mechelen
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Jupiler Pro League
2013/2014
MEC
KV Mechelen
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Jupiler Pro League
2012/2013
MEC
KV Mechelen
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Jupiler Pro League
2011/2012
MEC
KV Mechelen
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Jupiler Pro League
2010/2011
MEC
KV Mechelen
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Jupiler Pro League