Career Progression
2026/2027
MAC
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Ligat Ha'al
2025/2026
LEV
7I
17
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,305
Minutes
Levski Sofia
(9 G)
76 Iğdır Belediyespor
(8 G)
1. Lig, UEFA Europa Conference League
+1
2024/2025
LEV
33
Games
0
Goals
1
Assists
2,683
Minutes
Cup, First League
2023/2024
LEV
38
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
3,327
Minutes
UEFA Europa Conference League, Cup
+1
2022/2023
LEV
BOT
38
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
3,223
Minutes
Levski Sofia
(37 G)
Botafogo PB
(1 G)
UEFA Europa Conference League, Copa do Nordeste
+2
2021/2022
BOT
LEV
42
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
2,988
Minutes
Botafogo PB
(27 G)
Levski Sofia
(15 G)
Cup, Copa do Nordeste
+2
2020/2021
MF
CUI
9
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
627
Minutes
Manaus FC
(9 G)
Cuiaba
(0 G)
Copa Do Brasil, Serie B
+1
2019/2020
BOA
18
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,523
Minutes
Serie C, Copa Do Brasil
2018/2019
TU
2
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
98
Minutes
Serie D
2017/2018
REM
13
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
892
Minutes
Copa Do Brasil, Ligue 1
+1
2016/2017
REM
1
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
18
Minutes
Serie C
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 Current |
MAC
Maccabi Haifa
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
LEV
Levski Sofia
(9)
7I
76 Iğdır Belediyespor
(8)
|
17 | 1 | 0 | 1,305 | 0.07 | 1 |
| 2024/2025 |
LEV
Levski Sofia
|
33 | 0 | 1 | 2,683 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2023/2024 |
LEV
Levski Sofia
|
38 | 4 | 0 | 3,327 | 0.11 | 10 |
| 2022/2023 |
LEV
Levski Sofia
(37)
BOT
Botafogo PB
(1)
|
38 | 2 | 0 | 3,223 | 0.06 | 9 |
| 2021/2022 |
BOT
Botafogo PB
(27)
LEV
Levski Sofia
(15)
|
42 | 3 | 0 | 2,988 | 0.09 | 9 |
| 2020/2021 |
MF
Manaus FC
(9)
CUI
Cuiaba
(0)
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 627 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2019/2020 |
BOA
BOA
|
18 | 1 | 0 | 1,523 | 0.06 | 4 |
| 2018/2019 |
TU
Tubarao
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2017/2018 |
REM
Remo
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 892 | 0.00 | 3 / 1 |
| 2016/2017 |
REM
Remo
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0.00 | 0 |
211
Career Games
11
Career Goals
1
Career Assists
Scoring rate has improved
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - Tsunami
11 Seasons11
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
1
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
211
Total Appearances
19.2 Per Season
7.3
Peak Rating
7.2 Average
Season Breakdown
26
2026/2027
Maccabi Haifa
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
25
2025/2026
76 Iğdır Belediyespor, Levski Sofia
1
Goals
0
Assists
17
Apps
7.1
Rating
1,305 Minutes
77 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
24
2024/2025
Levski Sofia
0
Goals
1
Assists
33
Apps
7.3
Rating
2,683 Minutes
81 Min/Game
23
2023/2024
Levski Sofia
4
Goals
0
Assists
38
Apps
7.3
Rating
3,327 Minutes
88 Min/Game
0.11 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Levski Sofia, Botafogo PB
2
Goals
0
Assists
38
Apps
-
Rating
3,223 Minutes
85 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Levski Sofia, Botafogo PB
3
Goals
0
Assists
42
Apps
-
Rating
2,988 Minutes
71 Min/Game
0.07 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Cuiaba, Manaus FC
0
Goals
0
Assists
9
Apps
-
Rating
627 Minutes
70 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
BOA
1
Goals
0
Assists
18
Apps
-
Rating
1,523 Minutes
85 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Tubarao
0
Goals
0
Assists
2
Apps
-
Rating
98 Minutes
49 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Remo
0
Goals
0
Assists
13
Apps
-
Rating
892 Minutes
69 Min/Game
16
2016/2017
Remo
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
-
Rating
18 Minutes
18 Min/Game
Career Overview
11
Seasons
211
Appearances
11
Goals
1
Assists
9
Teams
16,684
Minutes
44
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
MAC
Maccabi Haifa
|
Ligat Ha'al
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
7I
76 Iğdır Belediyespor
LEV
Levski Sofia
|
1. Lig
UEFA Europa Conference League
First League
|
17 | 1 | 0 | 1,305 |
| 2024/2025 |
LEV
Levski Sofia
|
Cup
First League
|
33 | 0 | 1 | 2,683 |
| 2023/2024 |
LEV
Levski Sofia
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
Cup
First League
|
38 | 4 | 0 | 3,327 |
| 2022/2023 |
LEV
Levski Sofia
BOT
Botafogo PB
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
Copa do Nordeste
Cup
First League
|
38 | 2 | 0 | 3,223 |
| 2021/2022 |
LEV
Levski Sofia
BOT
Botafogo PB
|
Cup
Copa do Nordeste
First League
Serie C
|
42 | 3 | 0 | 2,988 |
| 2020/2021 |
CUI
Cuiaba
MF
Manaus FC
|
Copa Do Brasil
Serie B
Serie C
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 627 |
| 2019/2020 |
BOA
BOA
|
Serie C
Copa Do Brasil
|
18 | 1 | 0 | 1,523 |
| 2018/2019 |
TU
Tubarao
|
Serie D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 98 |
| 2017/2018 |
REM
Remo
|
Copa Do Brasil
Ligue 1
Serie C
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 892 |
| 2016/2017 |
REM
Remo
|
Serie C
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
2026/2027
MAC
Maccabi Haifa
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligat Ha'al
2025/2026
7I
76 Iğdır Belediyespor
LEV
Levski Sofia
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
1. Lig
UEFA Europa Conference League
First League
2024/2025
LEV
Levski Sofia
Goals
0
Assists
1
League
Cup
First League
2023/2024
LEV
Levski Sofia
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Cup
First League
2022/2023
LEV
Levski Sofia
BOT
Botafogo PB
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Copa do Nordeste
Cup
First League
2021/2022
LEV
Levski Sofia
BOT
Botafogo PB
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Cup
Copa do Nordeste
First League
Serie C
2020/2021
CUI
Cuiaba
MF
Manaus FC
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Copa Do Brasil
Serie B
Serie C
2019/2020
BOA
BOA
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Serie C
Copa Do Brasil
2018/2019
TU
Tubarao
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Serie D
2017/2018
REM
Remo
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Copa Do Brasil
Ligue 1
Serie C
2016/2017
REM
Remo
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Serie C