Career Progression
2025/2026
SP
17
Games
1
Goals
1
Assists
712
Minutes
Premier League
2024/2025
SP
21
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
1,642
Minutes
Persha Liga, Cup
2023/2024
MI
SP
25
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
1,754
Minutes
Minai
(15 G)
SK Poltava
(10 G)
Premier League, Persha Liga
2022/2023
IN
25
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
1,032
Minutes
Premier League
2021/2022
OLE
16
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
753
Minutes
Premier League
2020/2021
MYK
31
Games
8
Goals
0
Assists
2,117
Minutes
Cup, Persha Liga
2019/2020
HI
22
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
614
Minutes
Cup, Persha Liga
2018/2019
HI
VOR
14
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
768
Minutes
Hirnyk-Sport
(10 G)
Vorskla Poltava
(4 G)
Cup, UEFA Europa League
+2
2017/2018
VOR
29
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
656
Minutes
Cup, Premier League
2016/2017
VOR
19
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,258
Minutes
Premier League, Cup
+1
2015/2016
VOR
1
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Cup, Premier League
2014/2015
VOR
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Premier League
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 Current |
SP
SK Poltava
|
17 | 1 | 1 | 712 | 0.13 | 1 |
| 2024/2025 |
SP
SK Poltava
|
21 | 3 | 0 | 1,642 | 0.16 | 3 |
| 2023/2024 |
MI
Minai
(15)
SP
SK Poltava
(10)
|
25 | 4 | 0 | 1,754 | 0.21 | 4 |
| 2022/2023 |
IN
Inhulets
|
25 | 3 | 0 | 1,032 | 0.26 | 4 |
| 2021/2022 |
OLE
Oleksandria
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 753 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2020/2021 |
MYK
Mykolaiv
|
31 | 8 | 0 | 2,117 | 0.34 | 9 |
| 2019/2020 |
HI
Hirnyk-Sport
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 614 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2018/2019 |
HI
Hirnyk-Sport
(10)
VOR
Vorskla Poltava
(4)
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 768 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2017/2018 |
VOR
Vorskla Poltava
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 656 | 0.14 | 3 |
| 2016/2017 |
VOR
Vorskla Poltava
|
19 | 2 | 0 | 1,258 | 0.14 | 5 |
| 2015/2016 |
VOR
Vorskla Poltava
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
VOR
Vorskla Poltava
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
220
Career Games
22
Career Goals
1
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
6.6
Avg Rating
Good
42
Min/Game
712 Total Minutes
2
Goal Involvement
1G + 1A
1
Total Goals
1
Total Assists
0.06
Goals/Game
0.06
Assists/Game
2
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(28.6%)
Discipline Level:
Excellent
Playing Time:
Substitute
(42min)
Career Timeline - V. Odaryuk
12 Seasons22
Total Goals
↗ +1
vs First Season
1
Total Assists
↗ +1
vs First Season
220
Total Appearances
18.3 Per Season
6.6
Peak Rating
6.4 Average
Season Breakdown
25
2025/2026
SK Poltava
1
Goals
1
Assists
17
Apps
6.6
Rating
712 Minutes
42 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
24
2024/2025
SK Poltava
3
Goals
0
Assists
21
Apps
-
Rating
1,642 Minutes
78 Min/Game
0.14 Goals/Game
23
2023/2024
Minai, SK Poltava
4
Goals
0
Assists
25
Apps
6.3
Rating
1,754 Minutes
70 Min/Game
0.16 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Inhulets
3
Goals
0
Assists
25
Apps
-
Rating
1,032 Minutes
41 Min/Game
0.12 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Oleksandria
0
Goals
0
Assists
16
Apps
-
Rating
753 Minutes
47 Min/Game
20
2020/2021
Mykolaiv
8
Goals
0
Assists
31
Apps
-
Rating
2,117 Minutes
68 Min/Game
0.26 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Hirnyk-Sport
0
Goals
0
Assists
22
Apps
-
Rating
614 Minutes
28 Min/Game
18
2018/2019
Vorskla Poltava, Hirnyk-Sport
0
Goals
0
Assists
14
Apps
-
Rating
768 Minutes
55 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Vorskla Poltava
1
Goals
0
Assists
29
Apps
-
Rating
656 Minutes
23 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
Vorskla Poltava
2
Goals
0
Assists
19
Apps
-
Rating
1,258 Minutes
66 Min/Game
0.11 Goals/Game
15
2015/2016
Vorskla Poltava
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
-
Rating
14
2014/2015
Vorskla Poltava
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
Career Overview
12
Seasons
220
Appearances
22
Goals
1
Assists
7
Teams
11,306
Minutes
33
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
SP
SK Poltava
|
Premier League
|
17 | 1 | 1 | 712 |
| 2024/2025 |
SP
SK Poltava
|
Persha Liga
Cup
|
21 | 3 | 0 | 1,642 |
| 2023/2024 |
MI
Minai
SP
SK Poltava
|
Premier League
Persha Liga
|
25 | 4 | 0 | 1,754 |
| 2022/2023 |
IN
Inhulets
|
Premier League
|
25 | 3 | 0 | 1,032 |
| 2021/2022 |
OLE
Oleksandria
|
Premier League
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 753 |
| 2020/2021 |
MYK
Mykolaiv
|
Cup
Persha Liga
|
31 | 8 | 0 | 2,117 |
| 2019/2020 |
HI
Hirnyk-Sport
|
Cup
Persha Liga
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 614 |
| 2018/2019 |
VOR
Vorskla Poltava
HI
Hirnyk-Sport
|
Cup
UEFA Europa League
Persha Liga
Premier League
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 768 |
| 2017/2018 |
VOR
Vorskla Poltava
|
Cup
Premier League
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 656 |
| 2016/2017 |
VOR
Vorskla Poltava
|
Premier League
Cup
UEFA Europa League
|
19 | 2 | 0 | 1,258 |
| 2015/2016 |
VOR
Vorskla Poltava
|
Cup
Premier League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
VOR
Vorskla Poltava
|
Premier League
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2025/2026
SP
SK Poltava
Goals
1
Assists
1
League
Premier League
2024/2025
SP
SK Poltava
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Persha Liga
Cup
2023/2024
MI
Minai
SP
SK Poltava
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
Premier League
Persha Liga
2022/2023
IN
Inhulets
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Premier League
2021/2022
OLE
Oleksandria
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Premier League
2020/2021
MYK
Mykolaiv
Goals
8
Assists
0
League
Cup
Persha Liga
2019/2020
HI
Hirnyk-Sport
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cup
Persha Liga
2018/2019
VOR
Vorskla Poltava
HI
Hirnyk-Sport
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cup
UEFA Europa League
Persha Liga
Premier League
2017/2018
VOR
Vorskla Poltava
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Cup
Premier League
2016/2017
VOR
Vorskla Poltava
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Premier League
Cup
UEFA Europa League
2015/2016
VOR
Vorskla Poltava
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cup
Premier League
2014/2015
VOR
Vorskla Poltava
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Premier League