Career Progression
2026/2027
OST
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Czech Liga
2025/2026
BOH
19
Games
0
Goals
4
Assists
1,687
Minutes
Czech Liga
2024/2025
SLO
EST
34
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,353
Minutes
Slovácko
(19 G)
Estonia
(15 G)
Czech Liga, Friendlies
+3
2023/2024
SLO
EST
41
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
2,196
Minutes
Slovácko
(31 G)
Estonia
(10 G)
Czech Liga, Euro Championship - Qualification
+3
2022/2023
SLO
EST
41
Games
4
Goals
1
Assists
1,857
Minutes
Slovácko
(35 G)
Estonia
(6 G)
UEFA Nations League, Cup
+5
2021/2022
KAR
EST
33
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
1,517
Minutes
Karviná
(32 G)
Estonia
(1 G)
Czech Liga, Cup
+1
2020/2021
FLO
EST
+1
58
Games
7
Goals
0
Assists
3,509
Minutes
Flora Tallinn
(32 G)
Estonia
(15 G)
Karviná
(11 G)
Friendlies, Meistriliiga
+8
2019/2020
FLO
FLO
40
Games
7
Goals
0
Assists
2,574
Minutes
Flora Tallinn
(39 G)
Flora II
(1 G)
Meistriliiga, UEFA Europa League
+1
2018/2019
FLO
NOM
+2
29
Games
15
Goals
0
Assists
1,598
Minutes
Flora II
(10 G)
Kalju Nomme
(9 G)
Flora Tallinn
(7 G)
Nõmme Kalju II
(3 G)
Esiliiga A, UEFA Champions League
+2
2017/2018
VIL
NOM
+1
23
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
1,549
Minutes
Tulevik
(17 G)
Kalju Nomme
(5 G)
Estonia U21
(1 G)
UEFA U21 Championship, Meistriliiga
+1
2016/2017
NOM
NOM
35
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
2,311
Minutes
Nõmme Kalju II
(24 G)
Kalju Nomme
(11 G)
Meistriliiga, Esiliiga A
+1
2015/2016
TRA
19
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,313
Minutes
Meistriliiga
2014/2015
PUU
33
Games
8
Goals
0
Assists
2,705
Minutes
Esiliiga A
2013/2014
PUU
24
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,407
Minutes
Esiliiga A
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 Current |
OST
Baník Ostrava
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
BOH
Bohemians 1905
|
19 | 0 | 4 | 1,687 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2024/2025 |
SLO
Slovácko
(19)
EST
Estonia
(15)
|
34 | 1 | 0 | 2,353 | 0.04 | 1 |
| 2023/2024 |
SLO
Slovácko
(31)
EST
Estonia
(10)
|
41 | 2 | 0 | 2,196 | 0.08 | 3 |
| 2022/2023 |
SLO
Slovácko
(35)
EST
Estonia
(6)
|
41 | 4 | 1 | 1,857 | 0.19 | 5 |
| 2021/2022 |
KAR
Karviná
(32)
EST
Estonia
(1)
|
33 | 4 | 0 | 1,517 | 0.24 | 2 |
| 2020/2021 |
FLO
Flora Tallinn
(32)
EST
Estonia
(15)
KAR
Karviná
(11)
|
58 | 7 | 0 | 3,509 | 0.18 | 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
FLO
Flora Tallinn
(39)
FLO
Flora II
(1)
|
40 | 7 | 0 | 2,574 | 0.24 | 2 |
| 2018/2019 |
FLO
Flora II
(10)
NOM
Kalju Nomme
(9)
FLO
Flora Tallinn
(7)
NOM
Nõmme Kalju II
(3)
|
29 | 15 | 0 | 1,598 | 0.84 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
VIL
Tulevik
(17)
NOM
Kalju Nomme
(5)
EST
Estonia U21
(1)
|
23 | 3 | 0 | 1,549 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
NOM
Nõmme Kalju II
(24)
NOM
Kalju Nomme
(11)
|
35 | 3 | 0 | 2,311 | 0.12 | 5 |
| 2015/2016 |
TRA
Trans Narva
|
19 | 2 | 0 | 1,313 | 0.14 | 2 |
| 2014/2015 |
PUU
Puuma
|
33 | 8 | 0 | 2,705 | 0.27 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
PUU
Puuma
|
24 | 1 | 0 | 1,407 | 0.06 | 1 |
429
Career Games
57
Career Goals
5
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - V. Sinyavskiy
14 Seasons57
Total Goals
↘ -1
vs First Season
5
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
429
Total Appearances
30.6 Per Season
7.1
Peak Rating
6.8 Average
Season Breakdown
26
2026/2027
Baník Ostrava
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
25
2025/2026
Bohemians 1905
0
Goals
4
Assists
19
Apps
7.1
Rating
1,687 Minutes
89 Min/Game
24
2024/2025
Slovácko, Estonia
1
Goals
0
Assists
34
Apps
6.7
Rating
2,353 Minutes
69 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
23
2023/2024
Slovácko, Estonia
2
Goals
0
Assists
41
Apps
6.7
Rating
2,196 Minutes
54 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Estonia, Slovácko
4
Goals
1
Assists
41
Apps
6.7
Rating
1,857 Minutes
45 Min/Game
0.10 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Karviná, Estonia
4
Goals
0
Assists
33
Apps
-
Rating
1,517 Minutes
46 Min/Game
0.12 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Estonia, Flora Tallinn
+ 1 More
7
Goals
0
Assists
58
Apps
6.9
Rating
3,509 Minutes
61 Min/Game
0.12 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Flora Tallinn, Flora II
7
Goals
0
Assists
40
Apps
-
Rating
2,574 Minutes
64 Min/Game
0.18 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Flora II, Nõmme Kalju II
+ 2 More
15
Goals
0
Assists
29
Apps
-
Rating
1,598 Minutes
55 Min/Game
0.52 Goals/Game
17
2017/2018
Estonia U21, Tulevik
+ 1 More
3
Goals
0
Assists
23
Apps
-
Rating
1,549 Minutes
67 Min/Game
0.13 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
Kalju Nomme, Nõmme Kalju II
3
Goals
0
Assists
35
Apps
-
Rating
2,311 Minutes
66 Min/Game
0.09 Goals/Game
15
2015/2016
Trans Narva
2
Goals
0
Assists
19
Apps
-
Rating
1,313 Minutes
69 Min/Game
0.11 Goals/Game
14
2014/2015
Puuma
8
Goals
0
Assists
33
Apps
-
Rating
2,705 Minutes
82 Min/Game
0.24 Goals/Game
13
2013/2014
Puuma
1
Goals
0
Assists
24
Apps
-
Rating
1,407 Minutes
59 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
Career Overview
14
Seasons
429
Appearances
57
Goals
5
Assists
13
Teams
26,576
Minutes
25
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
OST
Baník Ostrava
|
Czech Liga
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
BOH
Bohemians 1905
|
Czech Liga
|
19 | 0 | 4 | 1,687 |
| 2024/2025 |
SLO
Slovácko
EST
Estonia
|
Czech Liga
Friendlies
World Cup - Qualification Europe
Cup
UEFA Nations League
|
34 | 1 | 0 | 2,353 |
| 2023/2024 |
SLO
Slovácko
EST
Estonia
|
Czech Liga
Euro Championship - Qualification
Friendlies Clubs
Friendlies
Cup
|
41 | 2 | 0 | 2,196 |
| 2022/2023 |
EST
Estonia
SLO
Slovácko
|
UEFA Nations League
Cup
UEFA Europa Conference League
Baltic Cup
Czech Liga
UEFA Europa League
Friendlies
|
41 | 4 | 1 | 1,857 |
| 2021/2022 |
KAR
Karviná
EST
Estonia
|
Czech Liga
Cup
Friendlies
|
33 | 4 | 0 | 1,517 |
| 2020/2021 |
EST
Estonia
FLO
Flora Tallinn
KAR
Karviná
|
Friendlies
Meistriliiga
Cup
UEFA Europa League
Euro Championship
UEFA Champions League
Czech Liga
UEFA Nations League
World Cup - Qualification Europe
Baltic Cup
|
58 | 7 | 0 | 3,509 |
| 2019/2020 |
FLO
Flora Tallinn
FLO
Flora II
|
Meistriliiga
UEFA Europa League
Esiliiga A
|
40 | 7 | 0 | 2,574 |
| 2018/2019 |
FLO
Flora II
NOM
Nõmme Kalju II
FLO
Flora Tallinn
NOM
Kalju Nomme
|
Esiliiga A
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Meistriliiga
|
29 | 15 | 0 | 1,598 |
| 2017/2018 |
EST
Estonia U21
VIL
Tulevik
NOM
Kalju Nomme
|
UEFA U21 Championship
Meistriliiga
UEFA Europa League
|
23 | 3 | 0 | 1,549 |
| 2016/2017 |
NOM
Kalju Nomme
NOM
Nõmme Kalju II
|
Meistriliiga
Esiliiga A
UEFA Europa League
|
35 | 3 | 0 | 2,311 |
| 2015/2016 |
TRA
Trans Narva
|
Meistriliiga
|
19 | 2 | 0 | 1,313 |
| 2014/2015 |
PUU
Puuma
|
Esiliiga A
|
33 | 8 | 0 | 2,705 |
| 2013/2014 |
PUU
Puuma
|
Esiliiga A
|
24 | 1 | 0 | 1,407 |
2026/2027
OST
Baník Ostrava
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Czech Liga
2025/2026
BOH
Bohemians 1905
Goals
0
Assists
4
League
Czech Liga
2024/2025
SLO
Slovácko
EST
Estonia
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Czech Liga
Friendlies
World Cup - Qualification Europe
Cup
UEFA Nations League
2023/2024
SLO
Slovácko
EST
Estonia
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Czech Liga
Euro Championship - Qualification
Friendlies Clubs
Friendlies
Cup
2022/2023
EST
Estonia
SLO
Slovácko
Goals
4
Assists
1
League
UEFA Nations League
Cup
UEFA Europa Conference League
Baltic Cup
Czech Liga
UEFA Europa League
Friendlies
2021/2022
KAR
Karviná
EST
Estonia
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
Czech Liga
Cup
Friendlies
2020/2021
EST
Estonia
FLO
Flora Tallinn
KAR
Karviná
Goals
7
Assists
0
League
Friendlies
Meistriliiga
Cup
UEFA Europa League
Euro Championship
UEFA Champions League
Czech Liga
UEFA Nations League
World Cup - Qualification Europe
Baltic Cup
2019/2020
FLO
Flora Tallinn
FLO
Flora II
Goals
7
Assists
0
League
Meistriliiga
UEFA Europa League
Esiliiga A
2018/2019
FLO
Flora II
NOM
Nõmme Kalju II
FLO
Flora Tallinn
NOM
Kalju Nomme
Goals
15
Assists
0
League
Esiliiga A
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Meistriliiga
2017/2018
EST
Estonia U21
VIL
Tulevik
NOM
Kalju Nomme
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
UEFA U21 Championship
Meistriliiga
UEFA Europa League
2016/2017
NOM
Kalju Nomme
NOM
Nõmme Kalju II
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Meistriliiga
Esiliiga A
UEFA Europa League
2015/2016
TRA
Trans Narva
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Meistriliiga
2014/2015
PUU
Puuma
Goals
8
Assists
0
League
Esiliiga A
2013/2014
PUU
Puuma
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Esiliiga A