Career Progression
2025/2026
OB
14
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
630
Minutes
Premier League
2024/2025
OB
27
Games
0
Goals
1
Assists
2,236
Minutes
Premier League, Cup
2023/2024
OB
25
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,164
Minutes
Cup, Premier League
2022/2023
KAR
19
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,397
Minutes
Persha Liga
2021/2022
KAR
19
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
1,579
Minutes
Cup, Druha Liga - Group B
2020/2021
VOL
26
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
2,269
Minutes
Cup, Premier League
+1
2019/2020
LV
23
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,530
Minutes
Cup, Premier League
2018/2019
LV
25
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,582
Minutes
Cup, Premier League
2017/2018
PR
VR
28
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,346
Minutes
Prykarpattia
(20 G)
Veres Rivne
(8 G)
Druha Liga, Cup
+1
2016/2017
PR
27
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
2,367
Minutes
Druha Liga, Premier League
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 Current |
OB
Obolon'-Brovar
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 630 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2024/2025 |
OB
Obolon'-Brovar
|
27 | 0 | 1 | 2,236 | 0.00 | 6 |
| 2023/2024 |
OB
Obolon'-Brovar
|
25 | 1 | 0 | 2,164 | 0.04 | 8 |
| 2022/2023 |
KAR
Karpaty
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 1,397 | 0.06 | 5 |
| 2021/2022 |
KAR
Karpaty
|
19 | 4 | 0 | 1,579 | 0.23 | 7 |
| 2020/2021 |
VOL
Volyn
|
26 | 2 | 0 | 2,269 | 0.08 | 9 / 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
LV
Lviv
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 1,530 | 0.00 | 7 |
| 2018/2019 |
LV
Lviv
|
25 | 1 | 0 | 1,582 | 0.06 | 7 / 1 |
| 2017/2018 |
PR
Prykarpattia
(20)
VR
Veres Rivne
(8)
|
28 | 1 | 0 | 2,346 | 0.04 | 6 |
| 2016/2017 |
PR
Prykarpattia
|
27 | 4 | 0 | 2,367 | 0.15 | 10 / 1 |
233
Career Games
14
Career Goals
1
Career Assists
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
7.0
Avg Rating
Good
45
Min/Game
630 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Good
(50%)
Discipline Level:
Good
Playing Time:
Squad Player
(45min)
Career Timeline - V. Pryymak
10 Seasons14
Total Goals
↘ -4
vs First Season
1
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
233
Total Appearances
23.3 Per Season
7.0
Peak Rating
7 Average
Season Breakdown
25
2025/2026
Obolon'-Brovar
0
Goals
0
Assists
14
Apps
7.0
Rating
630 Minutes
45 Min/Game
24
2024/2025
Obolon'-Brovar
0
Goals
1
Assists
27
Apps
6.9
Rating
2,236 Minutes
83 Min/Game
23
2023/2024
Obolon'-Brovar
1
Goals
0
Assists
25
Apps
7.0
Rating
2,164 Minutes
87 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Karpaty
1
Goals
0
Assists
19
Apps
-
Rating
1,397 Minutes
74 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Karpaty
4
Goals
0
Assists
19
Apps
-
Rating
1,579 Minutes
83 Min/Game
0.21 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Volyn
2
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
-
Rating
2,269 Minutes
87 Min/Game
0.08 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Lviv
0
Goals
0
Assists
23
Apps
-
Rating
1,530 Minutes
67 Min/Game
18
2018/2019
Lviv
1
Goals
0
Assists
25
Apps
-
Rating
1,582 Minutes
63 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
17
2017/2018
Prykarpattia, Veres Rivne
1
Goals
0
Assists
28
Apps
-
Rating
2,346 Minutes
84 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
Prykarpattia
4
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
-
Rating
2,367 Minutes
88 Min/Game
0.15 Goals/Game
Career Overview
10
Seasons
233
Appearances
14
Goals
1
Assists
6
Teams
18,100
Minutes
67
Yellow Cards
3
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
OB
Obolon'-Brovar
|
Premier League
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 630 |
| 2024/2025 |
OB
Obolon'-Brovar
|
Premier League
Cup
|
27 | 0 | 1 | 2,236 |
| 2023/2024 |
OB
Obolon'-Brovar
|
Cup
Premier League
|
25 | 1 | 0 | 2,164 |
| 2022/2023 |
KAR
Karpaty
|
Persha Liga
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 1,397 |
| 2021/2022 |
KAR
Karpaty
|
Cup
Druha Liga - Group B
|
19 | 4 | 0 | 1,579 |
| 2020/2021 |
VOL
Volyn
|
Cup
Premier League
Persha Liga
|
26 | 2 | 0 | 2,269 |
| 2019/2020 |
LV
Lviv
|
Cup
Premier League
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 1,530 |
| 2018/2019 |
LV
Lviv
|
Cup
Cup
Premier League
|
25 | 1 | 0 | 1,582 |
| 2017/2018 |
PR
Prykarpattia
VR
Veres Rivne
|
Druha Liga
Cup
Premier League
|
28 | 1 | 0 | 2,346 |
| 2016/2017 |
PR
Prykarpattia
|
Druha Liga
Premier League
|
27 | 4 | 0 | 2,367 |
2025/2026
OB
Obolon'-Brovar
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Premier League
2024/2025
OB
Obolon'-Brovar
Goals
0
Assists
1
League
Premier League
Cup
2023/2024
OB
Obolon'-Brovar
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Cup
Premier League
2022/2023
KAR
Karpaty
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Persha Liga
2021/2022
KAR
Karpaty
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
Cup
Druha Liga - Group B
2020/2021
VOL
Volyn
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Cup
Premier League
Persha Liga
2019/2020
LV
Lviv
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cup
Premier League
2018/2019
LV
Lviv
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Cup
Cup
Premier League
2017/2018
PR
Prykarpattia
VR
Veres Rivne
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Druha Liga
Cup
Premier League
2016/2017
PR
Prykarpattia
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
Druha Liga
Premier League