Career Progression
2025/2026
FT
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Esiliiga A
2024/2025
FT
14
Games
11
Goals
0
Assists
984
Minutes
Denmark Series - Group 4, Cup
+1
2023/2024
FT
15
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
1,002
Minutes
Esiliiga A
2022/2023
FT
1
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
4
Minutes
Cup
2020/2021
TRA
22
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
757
Minutes
Cup, Meistriliiga
2019/2020
TRA
27
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
1,446
Minutes
UEFA Europa League, Meistriliiga
2018/2019
TRA
35
Games
14
Goals
0
Assists
2,927
Minutes
Meistriliiga, UEFA Europa League
2017/2018
TRA
35
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
3,077
Minutes
Meistriliiga
2016/2017
TRA
25
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,927
Minutes
Meistriliiga, Ettan - Norra
2015/2016
SIL
12
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
348
Minutes
Meistriliiga
2014/2015
TRA
35
Games
9
Goals
0
Assists
2,814
Minutes
Meistriliiga
2013/2014
TRA
29
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
2,247
Minutes
Meistriliiga, Ettan - Norra
2011/2012
TRA
26
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
790
Minutes
Meistriliiga
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 Current |
FT
FC Tallinn
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
FT
FC Tallinn
|
14 | 11 | 0 | 984 | 1.01 | 3 / 1 |
| 2023/2024 |
FT
FC Tallinn
|
15 | 4 | 0 | 1,002 | 0.36 | 4 |
| 2022/2023 |
FT
FC Tallinn
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 22.50 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
TRA
Trans Narva
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 757 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2019/2020 |
TRA
Trans Narva
|
27 | 4 | 0 | 1,446 | 0.25 | 6 |
| 2018/2019 |
TRA
Trans Narva
|
35 | 14 | 0 | 2,927 | 0.43 | 6 |
| 2017/2018 |
TRA
Trans Narva
|
35 | 4 | 0 | 3,077 | 0.12 | 5 |
| 2016/2017 |
TRA
Trans Narva
|
25 | 1 | 0 | 1,927 | 0.05 | 5 / 1 |
| 2015/2016 |
SIL
Sillamäe Kalev
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 348 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2014/2015 |
TRA
Trans Narva
|
35 | 9 | 0 | 2,814 | 0.29 | 4 |
| 2013/2014 |
TRA
Trans Narva
|
29 | 3 | 0 | 2,247 | 0.12 | 4 / 1 |
| 2011/2012 |
TRA
Trans Narva
|
26 | 1 | 0 | 790 | 0.11 | 3 |
276
Career Games
52
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has improved
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - V. Plotnikov
13 Seasons52
Total Goals
↘ -1
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
276
Total Appearances
21.2 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
25
2025/2026
FC Tallinn
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
24
2024/2025
FC Tallinn
11
Goals
0
Assists
14
Apps
-
Rating
984 Minutes
70 Min/Game
0.79 Goals/Game
23
2023/2024
FC Tallinn
4
Goals
0
Assists
15
Apps
-
Rating
1,002 Minutes
67 Min/Game
0.27 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
FC Tallinn
1
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
-
Rating
4 Minutes
4 Min/Game
1.00 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Trans Narva
0
Goals
0
Assists
22
Apps
-
Rating
757 Minutes
34 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
Trans Narva
4
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
-
Rating
1,446 Minutes
54 Min/Game
0.15 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Trans Narva
14
Goals
0
Assists
35
Apps
-
Rating
2,927 Minutes
84 Min/Game
0.40 Goals/Game
17
2017/2018
Trans Narva
4
Goals
0
Assists
35
Apps
-
Rating
3,077 Minutes
88 Min/Game
0.11 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
Trans Narva
1
Goals
0
Assists
25
Apps
-
Rating
1,927 Minutes
77 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
15
2015/2016
Sillamäe Kalev
0
Goals
0
Assists
12
Apps
-
Rating
348 Minutes
29 Min/Game
14
2014/2015
Trans Narva
9
Goals
0
Assists
35
Apps
-
Rating
2,814 Minutes
80 Min/Game
0.26 Goals/Game
13
2013/2014
Trans Narva
3
Goals
0
Assists
29
Apps
-
Rating
2,247 Minutes
77 Min/Game
0.10 Goals/Game
11
2011/2012
Trans Narva
1
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
-
Rating
790 Minutes
30 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
Career Overview
13
Seasons
276
Appearances
52
Goals
0
Assists
3
Teams
18,323
Minutes
46
Yellow Cards
3
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
FT
FC Tallinn
|
Esiliiga A
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
FT
FC Tallinn
|
Denmark Series - Group 4
Cup
Esiliiga A
|
14 | 11 | 0 | 984 |
| 2023/2024 |
FT
FC Tallinn
|
Esiliiga A
|
15 | 4 | 0 | 1,002 |
| 2022/2023 |
FT
FC Tallinn
|
Cup
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 2020/2021 |
TRA
Trans Narva
|
Cup
Meistriliiga
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 757 |
| 2019/2020 |
TRA
Trans Narva
|
UEFA Europa League
Meistriliiga
|
27 | 4 | 0 | 1,446 |
| 2018/2019 |
TRA
Trans Narva
|
Meistriliiga
UEFA Europa League
|
35 | 14 | 0 | 2,927 |
| 2017/2018 |
TRA
Trans Narva
|
Meistriliiga
|
35 | 4 | 0 | 3,077 |
| 2016/2017 |
TRA
Trans Narva
|
Meistriliiga
Ettan - Norra
|
25 | 1 | 0 | 1,927 |
| 2015/2016 |
SIL
Sillamäe Kalev
|
Meistriliiga
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 348 |
| 2014/2015 |
TRA
Trans Narva
|
Meistriliiga
|
35 | 9 | 0 | 2,814 |
| 2013/2014 |
TRA
Trans Narva
|
Meistriliiga
Ettan - Norra
|
29 | 3 | 0 | 2,247 |
| 2011/2012 |
TRA
Trans Narva
|
Meistriliiga
|
26 | 1 | 0 | 790 |
2025/2026
FT
FC Tallinn
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Esiliiga A
2024/2025
FT
FC Tallinn
Goals
11
Assists
0
League
Denmark Series - Group 4
Cup
Esiliiga A
2023/2024
FT
FC Tallinn
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
Esiliiga A
2022/2023
FT
FC Tallinn
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Cup
2020/2021
TRA
Trans Narva
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cup
Meistriliiga
2019/2020
TRA
Trans Narva
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
UEFA Europa League
Meistriliiga
2018/2019
TRA
Trans Narva
Goals
14
Assists
0
League
Meistriliiga
UEFA Europa League
2017/2018
TRA
Trans Narva
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
Meistriliiga
2016/2017
TRA
Trans Narva
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Meistriliiga
Ettan - Norra
2015/2016
SIL
Sillamäe Kalev
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Meistriliiga
2014/2015
TRA
Trans Narva
Goals
9
Assists
0
League
Meistriliiga
2013/2014
TRA
Trans Narva
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Meistriliiga
Ettan - Norra
2011/2012
TRA
Trans Narva
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Meistriliiga