Career Progression
2024/2025
FK
22
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,745
Minutes
Cup, Persha Liga
2023/2024
DN
PO
28
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,980
Minutes
Dnipro-1
(21 G)
Polessya
(7 G)
UEFA Champions League, Premier League
+3
2022/2023
VOR
LEG
27
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
2,352
Minutes
Vorskla Poltava
(25 G)
Leganes
(2 G)
Premier League, Segunda División
+1
2021/2022
GIJ
39
Games
1
Goals
2
Assists
3,041
Minutes
Copa del Rey, Segunda División
2020/2021
LEC
LP
27
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,416
Minutes
Lech Poznan
(26 G)
Lech Poznań II
(1 G)
Cup, Ekstraklasa
+2
2019/2020
LUG
LEG
17
Games
0
Goals
2
Assists
1,252
Minutes
Lugo
(16 G)
Leganes
(1 G)
La Liga, Segunda División
+1
2018/2019
LUG
LEG
+1
23
Games
0
Goals
2
Assists
1,972
Minutes
Lugo
(16 G)
Leganes
(7 G)
Ukraine
(0 G)
Copa del Rey, Friendlies
+3
2017/2018
LUG
17
Games
0
Goals
3
Assists
1,436
Minutes
Segunda División
2016/2017
KAR
LUG
25
Games
0
Goals
1
Assists
1,974
Minutes
Karpaty
(17 G)
Lugo
(8 G)
Premier League, Cup
+1
2015/2016
KAR
16
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
682
Minutes
Premier League, Cup
2014/2015
KAR
2
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
8
Minutes
Premier League
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
FK
FC Kharkiv
|
22 | 1 | 0 | 1,745 | 0.05 | 3 |
| 2023/2024 |
DN
Dnipro-1
(21)
PO
Polessya
(7)
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 1,980 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2022/2023 |
VOR
Vorskla Poltava
(25)
LEG
Leganes
(2)
|
27 | 3 | 0 | 2,352 | 0.11 | 6 |
| 2021/2022 |
GIJ
Sporting Gijon
|
39 | 1 | 2 | 3,041 | 0.03 | 8 |
| 2020/2021 |
LEC
Lech Poznan
(26)
LP
Lech Poznań II
(1)
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 1,416 | 0.00 | 9 |
| 2019/2020 |
LUG
Lugo
(16)
LEG
Leganes
(1)
|
17 | 0 | 2 | 1,252 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2018/2019 |
LUG
Lugo
(16)
LEG
Leganes
(7)
UKR
Ukraine
(0)
|
23 | 0 | 2 | 1,972 | 0.00 | 7 |
| 2017/2018 |
LUG
Lugo
|
17 | 0 | 3 | 1,436 | 0.00 | 7 |
| 2016/2017 |
KAR
Karpaty
(17)
LUG
Lugo
(8)
|
25 | 0 | 1 | 1,974 | 0.00 | 9 |
| 2015/2016 |
KAR
Karpaty
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 682 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2014/2015 |
KAR
Karpaty
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.00 | 1 |
243
Career Games
5
Career Goals
10
Career Assists
Scoring rate has improved
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
94
Min/Game
281 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Poor
Playing Time:
Regular Starter
(94min)
Career Timeline - V. Kravets
11 Seasons5
Total Goals
↗ +1
vs First Season
10
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
243
Total Appearances
22.1 Per Season
7.5
Peak Rating
7 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
FC Kharkiv
1
Goals
0
Assists
22
Apps
-
Rating
1,745 Minutes
79 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
23
2023/2024
Dnipro-1, Polessya
0
Goals
0
Assists
28
Apps
7.0
Rating
1,980 Minutes
71 Min/Game
22
2022/2023
Vorskla Poltava, Leganes
3
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
6.8
Rating
2,352 Minutes
87 Min/Game
0.11 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Sporting Gijon
1
Goals
2
Assists
39
Apps
7.2
Rating
3,041 Minutes
78 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Lech Poznan, Lech Poznań II
0
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
6.6
Rating
1,416 Minutes
52 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
Leganes, Lugo
0
Goals
2
Assists
17
Apps
7.5
Rating
1,252 Minutes
74 Min/Game
18
2018/2019
Leganes, Lugo
+ 1 More
0
Goals
2
Assists
23
Apps
6.9
Rating
1,972 Minutes
86 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Lugo
0
Goals
3
Assists
17
Apps
6.9
Rating
1,436 Minutes
84 Min/Game
16
2016/2017
Karpaty, Lugo
0
Goals
1
Assists
25
Apps
7.0
Rating
1,974 Minutes
79 Min/Game
15
2015/2016
Karpaty
0
Goals
0
Assists
16
Apps
-
Rating
682 Minutes
43 Min/Game
14
2014/2015
Karpaty
0
Goals
0
Assists
2
Apps
-
Rating
8 Minutes
4 Min/Game
Career Overview
11
Seasons
243
Appearances
5
Goals
10
Assists
11
Teams
17,858
Minutes
62
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
FK
FC Kharkiv
|
Cup
Persha Liga
|
22 | 1 | 0 | 1,745 |
| 2023/2024 |
DN
Dnipro-1
PO
Polessya
|
UEFA Champions League
Premier League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Cup
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 1,980 |
| 2022/2023 |
VOR
Vorskla Poltava
LEG
Leganes
|
Premier League
Segunda División
Ligue 1
|
27 | 3 | 0 | 2,352 |
| 2021/2022 |
GIJ
Sporting Gijon
|
Copa del Rey
Segunda División
|
39 | 1 | 2 | 3,041 |
| 2020/2021 |
LEC
Lech Poznan
LP
Lech Poznań II
|
Cup
Ekstraklasa
II Liga - East
UEFA Europa League
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 1,416 |
| 2019/2020 |
LEG
Leganes
LUG
Lugo
|
La Liga
Segunda División
Copa del Rey
|
17 | 0 | 2 | 1,252 |
| 2018/2019 |
LEG
Leganes
LUG
Lugo
UKR
Ukraine
|
Copa del Rey
Friendlies
UEFA Nations League
Segunda División
La Liga
|
23 | 0 | 2 | 1,972 |
| 2017/2018 |
LUG
Lugo
|
Segunda División
|
17 | 0 | 3 | 1,436 |
| 2016/2017 |
KAR
Karpaty
LUG
Lugo
|
Premier League
Cup
Segunda División
|
25 | 0 | 1 | 1,974 |
| 2015/2016 |
KAR
Karpaty
|
Premier League
Cup
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 682 |
| 2014/2015 |
KAR
Karpaty
|
Premier League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
2024/2025
FK
FC Kharkiv
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Cup
Persha Liga
2023/2024
DN
Dnipro-1
PO
Polessya
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
UEFA Champions League
Premier League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Cup
2022/2023
VOR
Vorskla Poltava
LEG
Leganes
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Premier League
Segunda División
Ligue 1
2021/2022
GIJ
Sporting Gijon
Goals
1
Assists
2
League
Copa del Rey
Segunda División
2020/2021
LEC
Lech Poznan
LP
Lech Poznań II
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cup
Ekstraklasa
II Liga - East
UEFA Europa League
2019/2020
LEG
Leganes
LUG
Lugo
Goals
0
Assists
2
League
La Liga
Segunda División
Copa del Rey
2018/2019
LEG
Leganes
LUG
Lugo
UKR
Ukraine
Goals
0
Assists
2
League
Copa del Rey
Friendlies
UEFA Nations League
Segunda División
La Liga
2017/2018
LUG
Lugo
Goals
0
Assists
3
League
Segunda División
2016/2017
KAR
Karpaty
LUG
Lugo
Goals
0
Assists
1
League
Premier League
Cup
Segunda División
2015/2016
KAR
Karpaty
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Premier League
Cup
2014/2015
KAR
Karpaty
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Premier League