Career Progression
2024/2025
SC
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
NB III - Promotion Play-offs, NB III - Southwest
2023/2024
SC
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
NB III - Promotion Play-offs
2022/2023
SC
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
NB III - Northwest
2018/2019
M1
13
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,000
Minutes
NB II
2017/2018
M1
30
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,383
Minutes
NB II
2016/2017
SOP
31
Games
5
Goals
0
Assists
2,051
Minutes
Magyar Kupa, NB II
2015/2016
SOP
SOR
28
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,384
Minutes
Soproni VSE
(14 G)
Soroksar
(14 G)
NB II
2014/2015
SOP
HON
16
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
976
Minutes
Soproni VSE
(14 G)
Budapest Honved
(2 G)
NB II, Magyar Kupa
+1
2013/2014
KIS
HON
12
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
473
Minutes
Kisvarda FC
(8 G)
Budapest Honved
(4 G)
NB II, NB I
+1
2012/2013
HON
14
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
983
Minutes
NB II
2011/2012
HON
7
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
452
Minutes
NB II
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
SC
Sényő Carnifex
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
SC
Sényő Carnifex
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
SC
Sényő Carnifex
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
M1
MTE 1904
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 1,000 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2017/2018 |
M1
MTE 1904
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 1,383 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2016/2017 |
SOP
Soproni VSE
|
31 | 5 | 0 | 2,051 | 0.22 | 5 |
| 2015/2016 |
SOP
Soproni VSE
(14)
SOR
Soroksar
(14)
|
28 | 2 | 0 | 1,384 | 0.13 | 3 |
| 2014/2015 |
SOP
Soproni VSE
(14)
HON
Budapest Honved
(2)
|
16 | 2 | 0 | 976 | 0.18 | 4 |
| 2013/2014 |
KIS
Kisvarda FC
(8)
HON
Budapest Honved
(4)
|
12 | 2 | 0 | 473 | 0.38 | 1 |
| 2012/2013 |
HON
Honvéd II
|
14 | 2 | 0 | 983 | 0.18 | 3 |
| 2011/2012 |
HON
Honvéd II
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 452 | 0.00 | 1 |
151
Career Games
13
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - V. Kapacina
11 Seasons13
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
151
Total Appearances
13.7 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Sényő Carnifex
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
23
2023/2024
Sényő Carnifex
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
22
2022/2023
Sényő Carnifex
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
18
2018/2019
MTE 1904
0
Goals
0
Assists
13
Apps
-
Rating
1,000 Minutes
77 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
MTE 1904
0
Goals
0
Assists
30
Apps
-
Rating
1,383 Minutes
46 Min/Game
16
2016/2017
Soproni VSE
5
Goals
0
Assists
31
Apps
-
Rating
2,051 Minutes
66 Min/Game
0.16 Goals/Game
15
2015/2016
Soproni VSE, Soroksar
2
Goals
0
Assists
28
Apps
-
Rating
1,384 Minutes
49 Min/Game
0.07 Goals/Game
14
2014/2015
Soproni VSE, Budapest Honved
2
Goals
0
Assists
16
Apps
-
Rating
976 Minutes
61 Min/Game
0.13 Goals/Game
13
2013/2014
Kisvarda FC, Budapest Honved
2
Goals
0
Assists
12
Apps
-
Rating
473 Minutes
39 Min/Game
0.17 Goals/Game
12
2012/2013
Honvéd II
2
Goals
0
Assists
14
Apps
-
Rating
983 Minutes
70 Min/Game
0.14 Goals/Game
11
2011/2012
Honvéd II
0
Goals
0
Assists
7
Apps
-
Rating
452 Minutes
65 Min/Game
Career Overview
11
Seasons
151
Appearances
13
Goals
0
Assists
7
Teams
8,702
Minutes
21
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
SC
Sényő Carnifex
|
NB III - Promotion Play-offs
NB III - Southwest
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
SC
Sényő Carnifex
|
NB III - Promotion Play-offs
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
SC
Sényő Carnifex
|
NB III - Northwest
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
M1
MTE 1904
|
NB II
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 1,000 |
| 2017/2018 |
M1
MTE 1904
|
NB II
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 1,383 |
| 2016/2017 |
SOP
Soproni VSE
|
Magyar Kupa
NB II
|
31 | 5 | 0 | 2,051 |
| 2015/2016 |
SOP
Soproni VSE
SOR
Soroksar
|
NB II
|
28 | 2 | 0 | 1,384 |
| 2014/2015 |
SOP
Soproni VSE
HON
Budapest Honved
|
NB II
Magyar Kupa
NB I
|
16 | 2 | 0 | 976 |
| 2013/2014 |
KIS
Kisvarda FC
HON
Budapest Honved
|
NB II
NB I
Magyar Kupa
|
12 | 2 | 0 | 473 |
| 2012/2013 |
HON
Honvéd II
|
NB II
|
14 | 2 | 0 | 983 |
| 2011/2012 |
HON
Honvéd II
|
NB II
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 452 |
2024/2025
SC
Sényő Carnifex
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
NB III - Promotion Play-offs
NB III - Southwest
2023/2024
SC
Sényő Carnifex
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
NB III - Promotion Play-offs
2022/2023
SC
Sényő Carnifex
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
NB III - Northwest
2018/2019
M1
MTE 1904
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
NB II
2017/2018
M1
MTE 1904
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
NB II
2016/2017
SOP
Soproni VSE
Goals
5
Assists
0
League
Magyar Kupa
NB II
2015/2016
SOP
Soproni VSE
SOR
Soroksar
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
NB II
2014/2015
SOP
Soproni VSE
HON
Budapest Honved
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
NB II
Magyar Kupa
NB I
2013/2014
KIS
Kisvarda FC
HON
Budapest Honved
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
NB II
NB I
Magyar Kupa
2012/2013
HON
Honvéd II
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
NB II
2011/2012
HON
Honvéd II
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
NB II