Career Progression
2024/2025
VOC
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Regionalliga - Ost
2023/2024
VOC
23
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,762
Minutes
Regionalliga - West
2022/2023
VOC
25
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,810
Minutes
Regionalliga - West, Cup
2021/2022
AUT
20
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,676
Minutes
Regionalliga - Tirol
2020/2021
AUT
14
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,182
Minutes
Regionalliga - Salzburg
2019/2020
AUT
10
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
867
Minutes
Regionalliga - West
2017/2018
GRO
29
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,575
Minutes
Regionalliga - West, Cup
2016/2017
GRO
27
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
2,143
Minutes
Cup, Regionalliga - West
2015/2016
KUF
28
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,316
Minutes
Regionalliga - West
2014/2015
AUT
15
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,271
Minutes
Regionalliga - West, Cup
2013/2014
AUT
10
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
235
Minutes
Regionalliga - West
2012/2013
AUT
1
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
17
Minutes
Regionalliga - West
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
VOC
Union Vöcklamarkt
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
VOC
Union Vöcklamarkt
|
23 | 1 | 0 | 1,762 | 0.05 | 6 |
| 2022/2023 |
VOC
Union Vöcklamarkt
|
25 | 1 | 0 | 1,810 | 0.05 | 6 |
| 2021/2022 |
AUT
Austria Salzburg
|
20 | 2 | 0 | 1,676 | 0.11 | 4 |
| 2020/2021 |
AUT
Austria Salzburg
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 1,182 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2019/2020 |
AUT
Austria Salzburg
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 867 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2017/2018 |
GRO
Grödig
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 2,575 | 0.03 | 9 |
| 2016/2017 |
GRO
Grödig
|
27 | 3 | 0 | 2,143 | 0.13 | 7 |
| 2015/2016 |
KUF
Kufstein
|
28 | 1 | 0 | 2,316 | 0.04 | 7 |
| 2014/2015 |
AUT
Austria Salzburg
|
15 | 1 | 0 | 1,271 | 0.07 | 5 |
| 2013/2014 |
AUT
Austria Salzburg
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 235 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
AUT
Austria Salzburg
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0.00 | 0 |
202
Career Games
10
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - U. Gruber
12 Seasons10
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
202
Total Appearances
16.8 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Union Vöcklamarkt
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
23
2023/2024
Union Vöcklamarkt
1
Goals
0
Assists
23
Apps
-
Rating
1,762 Minutes
77 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Union Vöcklamarkt
1
Goals
0
Assists
25
Apps
-
Rating
1,810 Minutes
72 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Austria Salzburg
2
Goals
0
Assists
20
Apps
-
Rating
1,676 Minutes
84 Min/Game
0.10 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Austria Salzburg
0
Goals
0
Assists
14
Apps
-
Rating
1,182 Minutes
84 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
Austria Salzburg
0
Goals
0
Assists
10
Apps
-
Rating
867 Minutes
87 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Grödig
1
Goals
0
Assists
29
Apps
-
Rating
2,575 Minutes
89 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
Grödig
3
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
-
Rating
2,143 Minutes
79 Min/Game
0.11 Goals/Game
15
2015/2016
Kufstein
1
Goals
0
Assists
28
Apps
-
Rating
2,316 Minutes
83 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
14
2014/2015
Austria Salzburg
1
Goals
0
Assists
15
Apps
-
Rating
1,271 Minutes
85 Min/Game
0.07 Goals/Game
13
2013/2014
Austria Salzburg
0
Goals
0
Assists
10
Apps
-
Rating
235 Minutes
24 Min/Game
12
2012/2013
Austria Salzburg
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
-
Rating
17 Minutes
17 Min/Game
Career Overview
12
Seasons
202
Appearances
10
Goals
0
Assists
4
Teams
15,854
Minutes
50
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
VOC
Union Vöcklamarkt
|
Regionalliga - Ost
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
VOC
Union Vöcklamarkt
|
Regionalliga - West
|
23 | 1 | 0 | 1,762 |
| 2022/2023 |
VOC
Union Vöcklamarkt
|
Regionalliga - West
Cup
|
25 | 1 | 0 | 1,810 |
| 2021/2022 |
AUT
Austria Salzburg
|
Regionalliga - Tirol
|
20 | 2 | 0 | 1,676 |
| 2020/2021 |
AUT
Austria Salzburg
|
Regionalliga - Salzburg
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 1,182 |
| 2019/2020 |
AUT
Austria Salzburg
|
Regionalliga - West
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 867 |
| 2017/2018 |
GRO
Grödig
|
Regionalliga - West
Cup
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 2,575 |
| 2016/2017 |
GRO
Grödig
|
Cup
Regionalliga - West
|
27 | 3 | 0 | 2,143 |
| 2015/2016 |
KUF
Kufstein
|
Regionalliga - West
|
28 | 1 | 0 | 2,316 |
| 2014/2015 |
AUT
Austria Salzburg
|
Regionalliga - West
Cup
|
15 | 1 | 0 | 1,271 |
| 2013/2014 |
AUT
Austria Salzburg
|
Regionalliga - West
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 235 |
| 2012/2013 |
AUT
Austria Salzburg
|
Regionalliga - West
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
2024/2025
VOC
Union Vöcklamarkt
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - Ost
2023/2024
VOC
Union Vöcklamarkt
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - West
2022/2023
VOC
Union Vöcklamarkt
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - West
Cup
2021/2022
AUT
Austria Salzburg
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - Tirol
2020/2021
AUT
Austria Salzburg
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - Salzburg
2019/2020
AUT
Austria Salzburg
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - West
2017/2018
GRO
Grödig
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - West
Cup
2016/2017
GRO
Grödig
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Cup
Regionalliga - West
2015/2016
KUF
Kufstein
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - West
2014/2015
AUT
Austria Salzburg
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - West
Cup
2013/2014
AUT
Austria Salzburg
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - West
2012/2013
AUT
Austria Salzburg
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - West