Career Progression
2022/2023
TEP
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
3. Lig - Play-offs
2021/2022
TEP
FET
17
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
682
Minutes
Tepecikspor
(10 G)
Fethiyespor
(7 G)
3. Lig - Group 3, Türkiye Kupası
2020/2021
YA
FET
19
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
845
Minutes
Yalovaspor
(10 G)
Fethiyespor
(9 G)
Türkiye Kupası, 3. Lig - Group 3
2019/2020
FET
20
Games
5
Goals
0
Assists
1,403
Minutes
3. Lig - Group 3
2018/2019
KB
35
Games
17
Goals
0
Assists
2,950
Minutes
3. Lig - Group 3, Türkiye Kupası
2017/2018
PAZ
35
Games
16
Goals
0
Assists
3,023
Minutes
Türkiye Kupası, 3. Lig - Group 3
2015/2016
SAK
COR
31
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
1,824
Minutes
Sakaryaspor
(18 G)
Yeni Çorumspor
(13 G)
Türkiye Kupası, 3. Lig - Group 3
2014/2015
COR
29
Games
7
Goals
0
Assists
2,128
Minutes
Türkiye Kupası, 3. Lig - Group 3
2013/2014
BER
30
Games
15
Goals
0
Assists
2,560
Minutes
Türkiye Kupası, 3. Lig - Group 3
2012/2013
ADI
29
Games
11
Goals
0
Assists
2,594
Minutes
3. Lig - Group 3
2011/2012
MEN
CAS
24
Games
6
Goals
0
Assists
1,672
Minutes
Menemen Belediyespor
(13 G)
Beypazari Sekerspor
(11 G)
Türkiye Kupası, 2. Lig
+1
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 Current |
TEP
Tepecikspor
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
TEP
Tepecikspor
(10)
FET
Fethiyespor
(7)
|
17 | 2 | 0 | 682 | 0.26 | 2 |
| 2020/2021 |
YA
Yalovaspor
(10)
FET
Fethiyespor
(9)
|
19 | 2 | 0 | 845 | 0.21 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
FET
Fethiyespor
|
20 | 5 | 0 | 1,403 | 0.32 | 3 |
| 2018/2019 |
KB
Kırşehir Belediyespor
|
35 | 17 | 0 | 2,950 | 0.52 | 5 |
| 2017/2018 |
PAZ
Pazarspor
|
35 | 16 | 0 | 3,023 | 0.48 | 5 |
| 2015/2016 |
SAK
Sakaryaspor
(18)
COR
Yeni Çorumspor
(13)
|
31 | 4 | 0 | 1,824 | 0.20 | 4 |
| 2014/2015 |
COR
Yeni Çorumspor
|
29 | 7 | 0 | 2,128 | 0.30 | 2 / 1 |
| 2013/2014 |
BER
Bergama Belediyespor
|
30 | 15 | 0 | 2,560 | 0.53 | 7 / 1 |
| 2012/2013 |
ADI
Adıyamanspor
|
29 | 11 | 0 | 2,594 | 0.38 | 8 |
| 2011/2012 |
MEN
Menemen Belediyespor
(13)
CAS
Beypazari Sekerspor
(11)
|
24 | 6 | 0 | 1,672 | 0.32 | 10 |
269
Career Games
85
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - Turgay An
11 Seasons85
Total Goals
↘ -6
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
269
Total Appearances
24.5 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
22
2022/2023
Tepecikspor
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
21
2021/2022
Tepecikspor, Fethiyespor
2
Goals
0
Assists
17
Apps
-
Rating
682 Minutes
40 Min/Game
0.12 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Fethiyespor, Yalovaspor
2
Goals
0
Assists
19
Apps
-
Rating
845 Minutes
44 Min/Game
0.11 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Fethiyespor
5
Goals
0
Assists
20
Apps
-
Rating
1,403 Minutes
70 Min/Game
0.25 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Kırşehir Belediyespor
17
Goals
0
Assists
35
Apps
-
Rating
2,950 Minutes
84 Min/Game
0.49 Goals/Game
17
2017/2018
Pazarspor
16
Goals
0
Assists
35
Apps
-
Rating
3,023 Minutes
86 Min/Game
0.46 Goals/Game
15
2015/2016
Yeni Çorumspor, Sakaryaspor
4
Goals
0
Assists
31
Apps
-
Rating
1,824 Minutes
59 Min/Game
0.13 Goals/Game
14
2014/2015
Yeni Çorumspor
7
Goals
0
Assists
29
Apps
-
Rating
2,128 Minutes
73 Min/Game
0.24 Goals/Game
13
2013/2014
Bergama Belediyespor
15
Goals
0
Assists
30
Apps
-
Rating
2,560 Minutes
85 Min/Game
0.50 Goals/Game
12
2012/2013
Adıyamanspor
11
Goals
0
Assists
29
Apps
-
Rating
2,594 Minutes
89 Min/Game
0.38 Goals/Game
11
2011/2012
Beypazari Sekerspor, Menemen Belediyespor
6
Goals
0
Assists
24
Apps
-
Rating
1,672 Minutes
70 Min/Game
0.25 Goals/Game
Career Overview
11
Seasons
269
Appearances
85
Goals
0
Assists
11
Teams
19,681
Minutes
46
Yellow Cards
2
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 |
TEP
Tepecikspor
|
3. Lig - Play-offs
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
TEP
Tepecikspor
FET
Fethiyespor
|
3. Lig - Group 3
Türkiye Kupası
|
17 | 2 | 0 | 682 |
| 2020/2021 |
FET
Fethiyespor
YA
Yalovaspor
|
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Group 3
|
19 | 2 | 0 | 845 |
| 2019/2020 |
FET
Fethiyespor
|
3. Lig - Group 3
|
20 | 5 | 0 | 1,403 |
| 2018/2019 |
KB
Kırşehir Belediyespor
|
3. Lig - Group 3
Türkiye Kupası
|
35 | 17 | 0 | 2,950 |
| 2017/2018 |
PAZ
Pazarspor
|
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Group 3
|
35 | 16 | 0 | 3,023 |
| 2015/2016 |
COR
Yeni Çorumspor
SAK
Sakaryaspor
|
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Group 3
|
31 | 4 | 0 | 1,824 |
| 2014/2015 |
COR
Yeni Çorumspor
|
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Group 3
|
29 | 7 | 0 | 2,128 |
| 2013/2014 |
BER
Bergama Belediyespor
|
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Group 3
|
30 | 15 | 0 | 2,560 |
| 2012/2013 |
ADI
Adıyamanspor
|
3. Lig - Group 3
|
29 | 11 | 0 | 2,594 |
| 2011/2012 |
CAS
Beypazari Sekerspor
MEN
Menemen Belediyespor
|
Türkiye Kupası
2. Lig
3. Lig - Group 3
|
24 | 6 | 0 | 1,672 |
2022/2023
TEP
Tepecikspor
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Play-offs
2021/2022
TEP
Tepecikspor
FET
Fethiyespor
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3
Türkiye Kupası
2020/2021
FET
Fethiyespor
YA
Yalovaspor
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Group 3
2019/2020
FET
Fethiyespor
Goals
5
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3
2018/2019
KB
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Goals
17
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3
Türkiye Kupası
2017/2018
PAZ
Pazarspor
Goals
16
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Group 3
2015/2016
COR
Yeni Çorumspor
SAK
Sakaryaspor
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Group 3
2014/2015
COR
Yeni Çorumspor
Goals
7
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Group 3
2013/2014
BER
Bergama Belediyespor
Goals
15
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Group 3
2012/2013
ADI
Adıyamanspor
Goals
11
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3
2011/2012
CAS
Beypazari Sekerspor
MEN
Menemen Belediyespor
Goals
6
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
2. Lig
3. Lig - Group 3