Career Progression
2024/2025
HJ
1
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
90
Minutes
Suomen Cup
2023/2024
HA
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Kakkonen - Play-offs
2022/2023
HA
25
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,946
Minutes
Suomen Cup, Kakkonen - Lohko C
2021/2022
JAR
JBK
20
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,190
Minutes
FF Jaro
(19 G)
JBK
(1 G)
Kakkonen - Lohko B, Ykkönen
+1
2020/2021
TPV
10
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
882
Minutes
Kakkonen - Lohko A
2019/2020
TPV
14
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,166
Minutes
Ykkönen, Suomen Cup
2018/2019
HAK
24
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
1,442
Minutes
Ykkönen, Suomen Cup
2017/2018
HAK
21
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,332
Minutes
Ykkönen, Suomen Cup
2016/2017
HAK
15
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
664
Minutes
Ykkönen
2015/2016
HAK
19
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,088
Minutes
Ykkönen, Suomen Cup
2014/2015
SA
SJK
24
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
2,116
Minutes
SJK Akatemia
(24 G)
SJK
(0 G)
Veikkausliiga, Suomen Cup
+1
2013/2014
SA
17
Games
5
Goals
0
Assists
1,058
Minutes
Kakkonen - Lohko C
2012/2013
SJK
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Ykkönen
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
HJ
Haka Juniorit
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
HA
HJS Akatemia
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
HA
HJS Akatemia
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 1,946 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2021/2022 |
JAR
FF Jaro
(19)
JBK
JBK
(1)
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1,190 | 0.00 | 6 |
| 2020/2021 |
TPV
TPV
|
10 | 1 | 0 | 882 | 0.10 | 2 |
| 2019/2020 |
TPV
TPV
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 1,166 | 0.08 | 4 |
| 2018/2019 |
HAK
Haka
|
24 | 3 | 0 | 1,442 | 0.19 | 5 |
| 2017/2018 |
HAK
Haka
|
21 | 1 | 0 | 1,332 | 0.07 | 2 |
| 2016/2017 |
HAK
Haka
|
15 | 1 | 0 | 664 | 0.14 | 2 |
| 2015/2016 |
HAK
Haka
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 1,088 | 0.08 | 4 |
| 2014/2015 |
SA
SJK Akatemia
(24)
SJK
SJK
(0)
|
24 | 4 | 0 | 2,116 | 0.17 | 5 |
| 2013/2014 |
SA
SJK Akatemia
|
17 | 5 | 0 | 1,058 | 0.43 | 1 |
| 2012/2013 |
SJK
SJK
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
190
Career Games
17
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
90
Min/Game
90 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Excellent
Playing Time:
Regular Starter
(90min)
Career Timeline - T. Lähdesmäki
13 Seasons17
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
190
Total Appearances
14.6 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Haka Juniorit
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
-
Rating
90 Minutes
90 Min/Game
23
2023/2024
HJS Akatemia
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
22
2022/2023
HJS Akatemia
0
Goals
0
Assists
25
Apps
-
Rating
1,946 Minutes
78 Min/Game
21
2021/2022
JBK, FF Jaro
0
Goals
0
Assists
20
Apps
-
Rating
1,190 Minutes
60 Min/Game
20
2020/2021
TPV
1
Goals
0
Assists
10
Apps
-
Rating
882 Minutes
88 Min/Game
0.10 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
TPV
1
Goals
0
Assists
14
Apps
-
Rating
1,166 Minutes
83 Min/Game
0.07 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Haka
3
Goals
0
Assists
24
Apps
-
Rating
1,442 Minutes
60 Min/Game
0.13 Goals/Game
17
2017/2018
Haka
1
Goals
0
Assists
21
Apps
-
Rating
1,332 Minutes
63 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
Haka
1
Goals
0
Assists
15
Apps
-
Rating
664 Minutes
44 Min/Game
0.07 Goals/Game
15
2015/2016
Haka
1
Goals
0
Assists
19
Apps
-
Rating
1,088 Minutes
57 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
14
2014/2015
SJK, SJK Akatemia
4
Goals
0
Assists
24
Apps
-
Rating
2,116 Minutes
88 Min/Game
0.17 Goals/Game
13
2013/2014
SJK Akatemia
5
Goals
0
Assists
17
Apps
-
Rating
1,058 Minutes
62 Min/Game
0.29 Goals/Game
12
2012/2013
SJK
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
Career Overview
13
Seasons
190
Appearances
17
Goals
0
Assists
8
Teams
12,974
Minutes
36
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
HJ
Haka Juniorit
|
Suomen Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
| 2023/2024 |
HA
HJS Akatemia
|
Kakkonen - Play-offs
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
HA
HJS Akatemia
|
Suomen Cup
Kakkonen - Lohko C
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 1,946 |
| 2021/2022 |
JBK
JBK
JAR
FF Jaro
|
Kakkonen - Lohko B
Ykkönen
Suomen Cup
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1,190 |
| 2020/2021 |
TPV
TPV
|
Kakkonen - Lohko A
|
10 | 1 | 0 | 882 |
| 2019/2020 |
TPV
TPV
|
Ykkönen
Suomen Cup
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 1,166 |
| 2018/2019 |
HAK
Haka
|
Ykkönen
Suomen Cup
|
24 | 3 | 0 | 1,442 |
| 2017/2018 |
HAK
Haka
|
Ykkönen
Suomen Cup
|
21 | 1 | 0 | 1,332 |
| 2016/2017 |
HAK
Haka
|
Ykkönen
|
15 | 1 | 0 | 664 |
| 2015/2016 |
HAK
Haka
|
Ykkönen
Suomen Cup
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 1,088 |
| 2014/2015 |
SJK
SJK
SA
SJK Akatemia
|
Veikkausliiga
Suomen Cup
Kakkonen - Lohko C
|
24 | 4 | 0 | 2,116 |
| 2013/2014 |
SA
SJK Akatemia
|
Kakkonen - Lohko C
|
17 | 5 | 0 | 1,058 |
| 2012/2013 |
SJK
SJK
|
Ykkönen
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2024/2025
HJ
Haka Juniorit
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Suomen Cup
2023/2024
HA
HJS Akatemia
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Kakkonen - Play-offs
2022/2023
HA
HJS Akatemia
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Suomen Cup
Kakkonen - Lohko C
2021/2022
JBK
JBK
JAR
FF Jaro
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Kakkonen - Lohko B
Ykkönen
Suomen Cup
2020/2021
TPV
TPV
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Kakkonen - Lohko A
2019/2020
TPV
TPV
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Ykkönen
Suomen Cup
2018/2019
HAK
Haka
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Ykkönen
Suomen Cup
2017/2018
HAK
Haka
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Ykkönen
Suomen Cup
2016/2017
HAK
Haka
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Ykkönen
2015/2016
HAK
Haka
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Ykkönen
Suomen Cup
2014/2015
SJK
SJK
SA
SJK Akatemia
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
Veikkausliiga
Suomen Cup
Kakkonen - Lohko C
2013/2014
SA
SJK Akatemia
Goals
5
Assists
0
League
Kakkonen - Lohko C
2012/2013
SJK
SJK
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ykkönen