Career Progression
2026/2027
ZLI
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Czech Liga
2025/2026
ZLI
22
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
851
Minutes
Czech Liga
2024/2025
ZLI
TRN
30
Games
7
Goals
0
Assists
2,174
Minutes
Zlin
(30 G)
Spartak Trnava
(0 G)
FNL, Cup
+1
2023/2024
TRN
TER
+1
35
Games
5
Goals
0
Assists
926
Minutes
Spartak Trnava
(18 G)
Nieciecza
(15 G)
Malženice
(2 G)
I Liga, 2. liga
+2
2022/2023
TER
33
Games
9
Goals
0
Assists
2,066
Minutes
I Liga
2021/2022
ZLI
TER
31
Games
9
Goals
1
Assists
2,457
Minutes
Zlin
(20 G)
Nieciecza
(11 G)
Czech Liga, Cup
+1
2020/2021
ZLI
CZE
32
Games
9
Goals
0
Assists
2,672
Minutes
Zlin
(31 G)
Czech Republic
(1 G)
Czech Liga, UEFA Nations League
2019/2020
ZLI
29
Games
10
Goals
0
Assists
2,389
Minutes
Cup, Czech Liga
2018/2019
ZLI
22
Games
8
Goals
0
Assists
1,795
Minutes
Czech Liga
2016/2017
PLZ
4
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
133
Minutes
UEFA Europa League
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 Current |
ZLI
Zlin
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
ZLI
Zlin
|
22 | 2 | 0 | 851 | 0.21 | 1 |
| 2024/2025 |
ZLI
Zlin
(30)
TRN
Spartak Trnava
(0)
|
30 | 7 | 0 | 2,174 | 0.29 | 6 |
| 2023/2024 |
TRN
Spartak Trnava
(18)
TER
Nieciecza
(15)
MA
Malženice
(2)
|
35 | 5 | 0 | 926 | 0.49 | 5 |
| 2022/2023 |
TER
Nieciecza
|
33 | 9 | 0 | 2,066 | 0.39 | 5 |
| 2021/2022 |
ZLI
Zlin
(20)
TER
Nieciecza
(11)
|
31 | 9 | 1 | 2,457 | 0.33 | 10 |
| 2020/2021 |
ZLI
Zlin
(31)
CZE
Czech Republic
(1)
|
32 | 9 | 0 | 2,672 | 0.30 | 7 |
| 2019/2020 |
ZLI
Zlin
|
29 | 10 | 0 | 2,389 | 0.38 | 6 |
| 2018/2019 |
ZLI
Zlin
|
22 | 8 | 0 | 1,795 | 0.40 | 4 |
| 2016/2017 |
PLZ
Plzen
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 133 | 0.00 | 0 |
238
Career Games
59
Career Goals
1
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - T. Poznar
10 Seasons59
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
1
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
238
Total Appearances
23.8 Per Season
7.0
Peak Rating
6.7 Average
Season Breakdown
26
2026/2027
Zlin
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
25
2025/2026
Zlin
2
Goals
0
Assists
22
Apps
6.7
Rating
851 Minutes
39 Min/Game
0.09 Goals/Game
24
2024/2025
Zlin, Spartak Trnava
7
Goals
0
Assists
30
Apps
-
Rating
2,174 Minutes
72 Min/Game
0.23 Goals/Game
23
2023/2024
Nieciecza, Malženice
+ 1 More
5
Goals
0
Assists
35
Apps
7.0
Rating
926 Minutes
26 Min/Game
0.14 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Nieciecza
9
Goals
0
Assists
33
Apps
-
Rating
2,066 Minutes
63 Min/Game
0.27 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Zlin, Nieciecza
9
Goals
1
Assists
31
Apps
6.8
Rating
2,457 Minutes
79 Min/Game
0.29 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Zlin, Czech Republic
9
Goals
0
Assists
32
Apps
6.3
Rating
2,672 Minutes
84 Min/Game
0.28 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Zlin
10
Goals
0
Assists
29
Apps
-
Rating
2,389 Minutes
82 Min/Game
0.34 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Zlin
8
Goals
0
Assists
22
Apps
-
Rating
1,795 Minutes
82 Min/Game
0.36 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
Plzen
0
Goals
0
Assists
4
Apps
6.7
Rating
133 Minutes
33 Min/Game
Career Overview
10
Seasons
238
Appearances
59
Goals
1
Assists
6
Teams
15,463
Minutes
44
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
ZLI
Zlin
|
Czech Liga
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
ZLI
Zlin
|
Czech Liga
|
22 | 2 | 0 | 851 |
| 2024/2025 |
ZLI
Zlin
TRN
Spartak Trnava
|
FNL
Cup
Super Liga
|
30 | 7 | 0 | 2,174 |
| 2023/2024 |
TER
Nieciecza
MA
Malženice
TRN
Spartak Trnava
|
I Liga
2. liga
Cup
Cup
Super Liga
|
35 | 5 | 0 | 926 |
| 2022/2023 |
TER
Nieciecza
|
I Liga
|
33 | 9 | 0 | 2,066 |
| 2021/2022 |
ZLI
Zlin
TER
Nieciecza
|
Czech Liga
Cup
Ekstraklasa
|
31 | 9 | 1 | 2,457 |
| 2020/2021 |
ZLI
Zlin
CZE
Czech Republic
|
Czech Liga
UEFA Nations League
|
32 | 9 | 0 | 2,672 |
| 2019/2020 |
ZLI
Zlin
|
Cup
Czech Liga
|
29 | 10 | 0 | 2,389 |
| 2018/2019 |
ZLI
Zlin
|
Czech Liga
|
22 | 8 | 0 | 1,795 |
| 2016/2017 |
PLZ
Plzen
|
UEFA Europa League
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 133 |
2026/2027
ZLI
Zlin
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Czech Liga
2025/2026
ZLI
Zlin
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Czech Liga
2024/2025
ZLI
Zlin
TRN
Spartak Trnava
Goals
7
Assists
0
League
FNL
Cup
Super Liga
2023/2024
TER
Nieciecza
MA
Malženice
TRN
Spartak Trnava
Goals
5
Assists
0
League
I Liga
2. liga
Cup
Cup
Super Liga
2022/2023
TER
Nieciecza
Goals
9
Assists
0
League
I Liga
2021/2022
ZLI
Zlin
TER
Nieciecza
Goals
9
Assists
1
League
Czech Liga
Cup
Ekstraklasa
2020/2021
ZLI
Zlin
CZE
Czech Republic
Goals
9
Assists
0
League
Czech Liga
UEFA Nations League
2019/2020
ZLI
Zlin
Goals
10
Assists
0
League
Cup
Czech Liga
2018/2019
ZLI
Zlin
Goals
8
Assists
0
League
Czech Liga
2016/2017
PLZ
Plzen
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
UEFA Europa League