Career Progression
2024/2025
SCH
SCH
48
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
4,163
Minutes
Schalke 04 II
(48 G)
FC Schalke 04
(0 G)
2. Bundesliga, Regionalliga - Nord
+1
2023/2024
SCH
28
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,459
Minutes
Regionalliga - Relegation Round
2022/2023
SCH
30
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,649
Minutes
Regionalliga - Relegation Round
2020/2021
UER
20
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,479
Minutes
Friendlies Clubs, 3. Liga
+1
2019/2020
DUI
35
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
2,895
Minutes
DFB Pokal, 3. Liga
2018/2019
DUI
16
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
881
Minutes
2. Bundesliga, DFB Pokal
2017/2018
DUI
13
Games
0
Goals
1
Assists
332
Minutes
2. Bundesliga, DFB Pokal
2016/2017
DUI
33
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
2,643
Minutes
DFB Pokal, 3. Liga
2015/2016
DUI
24
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,521
Minutes
DFB Pokal, 2. Bundesliga
+1
2014/2015
DUI
35
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,873
Minutes
3. Liga, DFB Pokal
2013/2014
FRE
1
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
28
Minutes
Bundesliga
2012/2013
FRE
1
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2
Minutes
Bundesliga
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
SCH
Schalke 04 II
(48)
SCH
FC Schalke 04
(0)
|
48 | 4 | 0 | 4,163 | 0.09 | 16 / 2 |
| 2023/2024 |
SCH
Schalke 04 II
|
28 | 1 | 0 | 2,459 | 0.04 | 12 / 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
SCH
Schalke 04 II
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 2,649 | 0.00 | 11 |
| 2020/2021 |
UER
KFC Uerdingen 05
|
20 | 1 | 0 | 1,479 | 0.06 | 9 / 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
DUI
MSV Duisburg
|
35 | 3 | 0 | 2,895 | 0.09 | 8 |
| 2018/2019 |
DUI
MSV Duisburg
|
16 | 1 | 0 | 881 | 0.10 | 4 |
| 2017/2018 |
DUI
MSV Duisburg
|
13 | 0 | 1 | 332 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2016/2017 |
DUI
MSV Duisburg
|
33 | 2 | 0 | 2,643 | 0.07 | 10 |
| 2015/2016 |
DUI
MSV Duisburg
|
24 | 1 | 0 | 1,521 | 0.06 | 8 / 1 |
| 2014/2015 |
DUI
MSV Duisburg
|
35 | 1 | 0 | 2,873 | 0.03 | 11 |
| 2013/2014 |
FRE
SC Freiburg
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
FRE
SC Freiburg
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 |
284
Career Games
14
Career Goals
1
Career Assists
Scoring rate has improved
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - T. Albutat
12 Seasons14
Total Goals
↗ +4
vs First Season
1
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
284
Total Appearances
23.7 Per Season
7.2
Peak Rating
6.8 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
FC Schalke 04, Schalke 04 II
4
Goals
0
Assists
48
Apps
-
Rating
4,163 Minutes
87 Min/Game
0.08 Goals/Game
23
2023/2024
Schalke 04 II
1
Goals
0
Assists
28
Apps
-
Rating
2,459 Minutes
88 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Schalke 04 II
0
Goals
0
Assists
30
Apps
-
Rating
2,649 Minutes
88 Min/Game
20
2020/2021
KFC Uerdingen 05
1
Goals
0
Assists
20
Apps
-
Rating
1,479 Minutes
74 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
MSV Duisburg
3
Goals
0
Assists
35
Apps
7.2
Rating
2,895 Minutes
83 Min/Game
0.09 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
MSV Duisburg
1
Goals
0
Assists
16
Apps
6.7
Rating
881 Minutes
55 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
17
2017/2018
MSV Duisburg
0
Goals
1
Assists
13
Apps
6.5
Rating
332 Minutes
26 Min/Game
16
2016/2017
MSV Duisburg
2
Goals
0
Assists
33
Apps
-
Rating
2,643 Minutes
80 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
15
2015/2016
MSV Duisburg
1
Goals
0
Assists
24
Apps
-
Rating
1,521 Minutes
63 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
14
2014/2015
MSV Duisburg
1
Goals
0
Assists
35
Apps
-
Rating
2,873 Minutes
82 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
13
2013/2014
SC Freiburg
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
-
Rating
28 Minutes
28 Min/Game
12
2012/2013
SC Freiburg
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
-
Rating
2 Minutes
2 Min/Game
Career Overview
12
Seasons
284
Appearances
14
Goals
1
Assists
5
Teams
21,925
Minutes
91
Yellow Cards
5
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
SCH
FC Schalke 04
SCH
Schalke 04 II
|
2. Bundesliga
Regionalliga - Nord
Regionalliga - Relegation Round
|
48 | 4 | 0 | 4,163 |
| 2023/2024 |
SCH
Schalke 04 II
|
Regionalliga - Relegation Round
|
28 | 1 | 0 | 2,459 |
| 2022/2023 |
SCH
Schalke 04 II
|
Regionalliga - Relegation Round
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 2,649 |
| 2020/2021 |
UER
KFC Uerdingen 05
|
Friendlies Clubs
3. Liga
3. Lig - Group 1
|
20 | 1 | 0 | 1,479 |
| 2019/2020 |
DUI
MSV Duisburg
|
DFB Pokal
3. Liga
|
35 | 3 | 0 | 2,895 |
| 2018/2019 |
DUI
MSV Duisburg
|
2. Bundesliga
DFB Pokal
|
16 | 1 | 0 | 881 |
| 2017/2018 |
DUI
MSV Duisburg
|
2. Bundesliga
DFB Pokal
|
13 | 0 | 1 | 332 |
| 2016/2017 |
DUI
MSV Duisburg
|
DFB Pokal
3. Liga
|
33 | 2 | 0 | 2,643 |
| 2015/2016 |
DUI
MSV Duisburg
|
DFB Pokal
2. Bundesliga
Türkiye Kupası
|
24 | 1 | 0 | 1,521 |
| 2014/2015 |
DUI
MSV Duisburg
|
3. Liga
DFB Pokal
|
35 | 1 | 0 | 2,873 |
| 2013/2014 |
FRE
SC Freiburg
|
Bundesliga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 28 |
| 2012/2013 |
FRE
SC Freiburg
|
Bundesliga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
2024/2025
SCH
FC Schalke 04
SCH
Schalke 04 II
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
2. Bundesliga
Regionalliga - Nord
Regionalliga - Relegation Round
2023/2024
SCH
Schalke 04 II
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - Relegation Round
2022/2023
SCH
Schalke 04 II
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - Relegation Round
2020/2021
UER
KFC Uerdingen 05
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Friendlies Clubs
3. Liga
3. Lig - Group 1
2019/2020
DUI
MSV Duisburg
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
DFB Pokal
3. Liga
2018/2019
DUI
MSV Duisburg
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
2. Bundesliga
DFB Pokal
2017/2018
DUI
MSV Duisburg
Goals
0
Assists
1
League
2. Bundesliga
DFB Pokal
2016/2017
DUI
MSV Duisburg
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
DFB Pokal
3. Liga
2015/2016
DUI
MSV Duisburg
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
DFB Pokal
2. Bundesliga
Türkiye Kupası
2014/2015
DUI
MSV Duisburg
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
3. Liga
DFB Pokal
2013/2014
FRE
SC Freiburg
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Bundesliga
2012/2013
FRE
SC Freiburg
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Bundesliga