Career Progression
2022/2023
AJK
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
NB II
2021/2022
AJK
32
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,808
Minutes
NB II
2020/2021
AJK
36
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
3,240
Minutes
NB II
2019/2020
AJK
HON
19
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,710
Minutes
Ajka
(18 G)
Budapest Honved
(1 G)
NB I, NB II
+1
2018/2019
HON
39
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
3,423
Minutes
UEFA Europa League, NB I
+1
2017/2018
HON
CEG
26
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,229
Minutes
Budapest Honved
(18 G)
Cegledi VSE
(8 G)
NB I, Magyar Kupa
+1
2016/2017
PUS
VID
33
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
2,839
Minutes
Puskas Academy
(33 G)
Fehérvár FC
(0 G)
UEFA Europa League, NB II
2015/2016
VID
13
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
807
Minutes
UEFA Europa League, Magyar Kupa
+2
2014/2015
VID
PAK
22
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,081
Minutes
Fehérvár FC
(17 G)
Paks
(5 G)
NB I, Magyar Kupa
2013/2014
PAK
18
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
1,362
Minutes
Magyar Kupa, NB I
2012/2013
PAK
31
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,682
Minutes
Magyar Kupa, NB I
2011/2012
PAK
31
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,790
Minutes
NB I, Magyar Kupa
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 Current |
AJK
Ajka
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
AJK
Ajka
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 2,808 | 0.00 | 6 |
| 2020/2021 |
AJK
Ajka
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 3,240 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2019/2020 |
AJK
Ajka
(18)
HON
Budapest Honved
(1)
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 1,710 | 0.05 | 4 |
| 2018/2019 |
HON
Budapest Honved
|
39 | 0 | 0 | 3,423 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2017/2018 |
HON
Budapest Honved
(18)
CEG
Cegledi VSE
(8)
|
26 | 1 | 0 | 2,229 | 0.04 | 5 |
| 2016/2017 |
PUS
Puskas Academy
(33)
VID
Fehérvár FC
(0)
|
33 | 2 | 0 | 2,839 | 0.06 | 4 |
| 2015/2016 |
VID
Fehérvár FC
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 807 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2014/2015 |
VID
Fehérvár FC
(17)
PAK
Paks
(5)
|
22 | 2 | 0 | 1,081 | 0.17 | 1 |
| 2013/2014 |
PAK
Paks
|
18 | 3 | 0 | 1,362 | 0.20 | 2 |
| 2012/2013 |
PAK
Paks
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 2,682 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2011/2012 |
PAK
Paks
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 2,790 | 0.00 | 4 |
300
Career Games
9
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - Tibor Heffler
12 Seasons9
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
300
Total Appearances
25 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
22
2022/2023
Ajka
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
21
2021/2022
Ajka
0
Goals
0
Assists
32
Apps
-
Rating
2,808 Minutes
88 Min/Game
20
2020/2021
Ajka
0
Goals
0
Assists
36
Apps
-
Rating
3,240 Minutes
90 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
Budapest Honved, Ajka
1
Goals
0
Assists
19
Apps
-
Rating
1,710 Minutes
90 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Budapest Honved
0
Goals
0
Assists
39
Apps
-
Rating
3,423 Minutes
88 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Budapest Honved, Cegledi VSE
1
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
-
Rating
2,229 Minutes
86 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
Fehérvár FC, Puskas Academy
2
Goals
0
Assists
33
Apps
-
Rating
2,839 Minutes
86 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
15
2015/2016
Fehérvár FC
0
Goals
0
Assists
13
Apps
-
Rating
807 Minutes
62 Min/Game
14
2014/2015
Fehérvár FC, Paks
2
Goals
0
Assists
22
Apps
-
Rating
1,081 Minutes
49 Min/Game
0.09 Goals/Game
13
2013/2014
Paks
3
Goals
0
Assists
18
Apps
-
Rating
1,362 Minutes
76 Min/Game
0.17 Goals/Game
12
2012/2013
Paks
0
Goals
0
Assists
31
Apps
-
Rating
2,682 Minutes
87 Min/Game
11
2011/2012
Paks
0
Goals
0
Assists
31
Apps
-
Rating
2,790 Minutes
90 Min/Game
Career Overview
12
Seasons
300
Appearances
9
Goals
0
Assists
6
Teams
24,971
Minutes
40
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 |
AJK
Ajka
|
NB II
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
AJK
Ajka
|
NB II
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 2,808 |
| 2020/2021 |
AJK
Ajka
|
NB II
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 3,240 |
| 2019/2020 |
HON
Budapest Honved
AJK
Ajka
|
NB I
NB II
UEFA Europa League
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 1,710 |
| 2018/2019 |
HON
Budapest Honved
|
UEFA Europa League
NB I
Magyar Kupa
|
39 | 0 | 0 | 3,423 |
| 2017/2018 |
HON
Budapest Honved
CEG
Cegledi VSE
|
NB I
Magyar Kupa
NB II
|
26 | 1 | 0 | 2,229 |
| 2016/2017 |
VID
Fehérvár FC
PUS
Puskas Academy
|
UEFA Europa League
NB II
|
33 | 2 | 0 | 2,839 |
| 2015/2016 |
VID
Fehérvár FC
|
UEFA Europa League
Magyar Kupa
NB I
UEFA Champions League
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 807 |
| 2014/2015 |
VID
Fehérvár FC
PAK
Paks
|
NB I
Magyar Kupa
|
22 | 2 | 0 | 1,081 |
| 2013/2014 |
PAK
Paks
|
Magyar Kupa
NB I
|
18 | 3 | 0 | 1,362 |
| 2012/2013 |
PAK
Paks
|
Magyar Kupa
NB I
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 2,682 |
| 2011/2012 |
PAK
Paks
|
NB I
Magyar Kupa
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 2,790 |
2022/2023
AJK
Ajka
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
NB II
2021/2022
AJK
Ajka
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
NB II
2020/2021
AJK
Ajka
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
NB II
2019/2020
HON
Budapest Honved
AJK
Ajka
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
NB I
NB II
UEFA Europa League
2018/2019
HON
Budapest Honved
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
UEFA Europa League
NB I
Magyar Kupa
2017/2018
HON
Budapest Honved
CEG
Cegledi VSE
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
NB I
Magyar Kupa
NB II
2016/2017
VID
Fehérvár FC
PUS
Puskas Academy
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
UEFA Europa League
NB II
2015/2016
VID
Fehérvár FC
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
UEFA Europa League
Magyar Kupa
NB I
UEFA Champions League
2014/2015
VID
Fehérvár FC
PAK
Paks
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
NB I
Magyar Kupa
2013/2014
PAK
Paks
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Magyar Kupa
NB I
2012/2013
PAK
Paks
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Magyar Kupa
NB I
2011/2012
PAK
Paks
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
NB I
Magyar Kupa