Career Progression
2024/2025
BEL
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
National 3 - Group J
2023/2024
BEL
24
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
2,077
Minutes
National 3 - Group G
2022/2023
BEL
27
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,908
Minutes
Coupe de France, National 2 - Group D
2021/2022
BEL
27
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,370
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
2020/2021
BEL
9
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
679
Minutes
Coupe de France, National 2 - Group D
2019/2020
BEL
16
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,417
Minutes
Coupe de France, National 2 - Group D
2018/2019
BEL
29
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,591
Minutes
National 2 - Group A
2017/2018
BEL
17
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,454
Minutes
National 2 - Group A
2016/2017
BEL
18
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,407
Minutes
Ligue 3, Coupe de France
2015/2016
BEL
28
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,268
Minutes
Ligue 3
2014/2015
BEL
28
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
2,494
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
2013/2014
BEL
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
BEL
Belfort
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
BEL
Belfort
|
24 | 2 | 0 | 2,077 | 0.09 | 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
BEL
Belfort
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 1,908 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
BEL
Belfort
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 2,370 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
BEL
Belfort
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 679 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
BEL
Belfort
|
16 | 2 | 0 | 1,417 | 0.13 | 1 |
| 2018/2019 |
BEL
Belfort
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 2,591 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2017/2018 |
BEL
Belfort
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 1,454 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2016/2017 |
BEL
Belfort
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 1,407 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2015/2016 |
BEL
Belfort
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 2,268 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2014/2015 |
BEL
Belfort
|
28 | 2 | 0 | 2,494 | 0.07 | 1 |
| 2013/2014 |
BEL
Belfort
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
223
Career Games
6
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has improved
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - T. Manzinali
12 Seasons6
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
223
Total Appearances
18.6 Per Season
6.7
Peak Rating
6.7 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Belfort
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
23
2023/2024
Belfort
2
Goals
0
Assists
24
Apps
-
Rating
2,077 Minutes
87 Min/Game
0.08 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Belfort
0
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
6.7
Rating
1,908 Minutes
71 Min/Game
21
2021/2022
Belfort
0
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
-
Rating
2,370 Minutes
88 Min/Game
20
2020/2021
Belfort
0
Goals
0
Assists
9
Apps
-
Rating
679 Minutes
75 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
Belfort
2
Goals
0
Assists
16
Apps
-
Rating
1,417 Minutes
89 Min/Game
0.13 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Belfort
0
Goals
0
Assists
29
Apps
-
Rating
2,591 Minutes
89 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Belfort
0
Goals
0
Assists
17
Apps
-
Rating
1,454 Minutes
86 Min/Game
16
2016/2017
Belfort
0
Goals
0
Assists
18
Apps
-
Rating
1,407 Minutes
78 Min/Game
15
2015/2016
Belfort
0
Goals
0
Assists
28
Apps
-
Rating
2,268 Minutes
81 Min/Game
14
2014/2015
Belfort
2
Goals
0
Assists
28
Apps
-
Rating
2,494 Minutes
89 Min/Game
0.07 Goals/Game
13
2013/2014
Belfort
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
Career Overview
12
Seasons
223
Appearances
6
Goals
0
Assists
1
Teams
18,665
Minutes
10
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
BEL
Belfort
|
National 3 - Group J
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
BEL
Belfort
|
National 3 - Group G
|
24 | 2 | 0 | 2,077 |
| 2022/2023 |
BEL
Belfort
|
Coupe de France
National 2 - Group D
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 1,908 |
| 2021/2022 |
BEL
Belfort
|
National 2 - Group D
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 2,370 |
| 2020/2021 |
BEL
Belfort
|
Coupe de France
National 2 - Group D
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 679 |
| 2019/2020 |
BEL
Belfort
|
Coupe de France
National 2 - Group D
|
16 | 2 | 0 | 1,417 |
| 2018/2019 |
BEL
Belfort
|
National 2 - Group A
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 2,591 |
| 2017/2018 |
BEL
Belfort
|
National 2 - Group A
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 1,454 |
| 2016/2017 |
BEL
Belfort
|
Ligue 3
Coupe de France
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 1,407 |
| 2015/2016 |
BEL
Belfort
|
Ligue 3
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 2,268 |
| 2014/2015 |
BEL
Belfort
|
National 2 - Group D
|
28 | 2 | 0 | 2,494 |
| 2013/2014 |
BEL
Belfort
|
National 2 - Group D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2024/2025
BEL
Belfort
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 3 - Group J
2023/2024
BEL
Belfort
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
National 3 - Group G
2022/2023
BEL
Belfort
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
National 2 - Group D
2021/2022
BEL
Belfort
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D
2020/2021
BEL
Belfort
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
National 2 - Group D
2019/2020
BEL
Belfort
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
National 2 - Group D
2018/2019
BEL
Belfort
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group A
2017/2018
BEL
Belfort
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group A
2016/2017
BEL
Belfort
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 3
Coupe de France
2015/2016
BEL
Belfort
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 3
2014/2015
BEL
Belfort
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D
2013/2014
BEL
Belfort
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D