Career Progression
2025/2026
HAV
6
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
245
Minutes
Coupe de France, Ligue 1
2024/2025
STR
HAV
4
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
24
Minutes
Strasbourg
(2 G)
Le Havre
(2 G)
Ligue 1, Coupe de France
2023/2024
STR
31
Games
1
Goals
1
Assists
2,256
Minutes
Ligue 1, Coupe de France
+1
2022/2023
STR
17
Games
0
Goals
2
Assists
1,076
Minutes
Ligue 1, Coupe de France
2021/2022
MET
29
Games
1
Goals
2
Assists
2,317
Minutes
Ligue 1, Coupe de France
2020/2021
MET
MI
28
Games
3
Goals
2
Assists
2,139
Minutes
Metz
(27 G)
Metz II
(1 G)
Ligue 1, Coupe de France
+1
2019/2020
MET
17
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,344
Minutes
Ligue 1, Coupe de la Ligue
+1
2018/2019
MET
PAR
39
Games
0
Goals
10
Assists
3,441
Minutes
Metz
(34 G)
Paris FC
(5 G)
Ligue 2, Coupe de la Ligue
+1
2017/2018
PAR
38
Games
0
Goals
2
Assists
3,127
Minutes
Coupe de France, Coupe de la Ligue
+1
2016/2017
AR
29
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,605
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
2015/2016
AR
26
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,277
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
2014/2015
LEN
19
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
956
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
2013/2014
LEN
19
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,232
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
2012/2013
LEN
26
Games
5
Goals
0
Assists
1,959
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
2011/2012
LEN
28
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
2,313
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
2010/2011
LEN
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Ligue 1
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 Current |
HAV
Le Havre
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 245 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2024/2025 |
STR
Strasbourg
(2)
HAV
Le Havre
(2)
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
STR
Strasbourg
|
31 | 1 | 1 | 2,256 | 0.04 | 5 |
| 2022/2023 |
STR
Strasbourg
|
17 | 0 | 2 | 1,076 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2021/2022 |
MET
Metz
|
29 | 1 | 2 | 2,317 | 0.04 | 4 |
| 2020/2021 |
MET
Metz
(27)
MI
Metz II
(1)
|
28 | 3 | 2 | 2,139 | 0.13 | 4 |
| 2019/2020 |
MET
Metz
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 1,344 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2018/2019 |
MET
Metz
(34)
PAR
Paris FC
(5)
|
39 | 0 | 10 | 3,441 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2017/2018 |
PAR
Paris FC
|
38 | 0 | 2 | 3,127 | 0.00 | 6 |
| 2016/2017 |
AR
Arras
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 2,605 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2015/2016 |
AR
Arras
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 2,277 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2014/2015 |
LEN
Lens II
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 956 | 0.09 | 3 |
| 2013/2014 |
LEN
Lens II
|
19 | 2 | 0 | 1,232 | 0.15 | 1 |
| 2012/2013 |
LEN
Lens II
|
26 | 5 | 0 | 1,959 | 0.23 | 1 |
| 2011/2012 |
LEN
Lens II
|
28 | 2 | 0 | 2,313 | 0.08 | 5 |
| 2010/2011 |
LEN
Lens
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
356
Career Games
15
Career Goals
19
Career Assists
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
6.3
Avg Rating
Needs Improvement
45
Min/Game
45 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Excellent
Playing Time:
Squad Player
(45min)
Career Timeline - T. Delaine
16 Seasons15
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
19
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
356
Total Appearances
22.3 Per Season
7.1
Peak Rating
6.8 Average
Season Breakdown
25
2025/2026
Le Havre
0
Goals
0
Assists
6
Apps
6.7
Rating
245 Minutes
41 Min/Game
24
2024/2025
Strasbourg, Le Havre
0
Goals
0
Assists
4
Apps
6.3
Rating
24 Minutes
6 Min/Game
23
2023/2024
Strasbourg
1
Goals
1
Assists
31
Apps
6.8
Rating
2,256 Minutes
73 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Strasbourg
0
Goals
2
Assists
17
Apps
6.7
Rating
1,076 Minutes
63 Min/Game
21
2021/2022
Metz
1
Goals
2
Assists
29
Apps
6.8
Rating
2,317 Minutes
80 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Metz, Metz II
3
Goals
2
Assists
28
Apps
7.1
Rating
2,139 Minutes
76 Min/Game
0.11 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Metz
0
Goals
0
Assists
17
Apps
6.4
Rating
1,344 Minutes
79 Min/Game
18
2018/2019
Metz, Paris FC
0
Goals
10
Assists
39
Apps
7.1
Rating
3,441 Minutes
88 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Paris FC
0
Goals
2
Assists
38
Apps
6.9
Rating
3,127 Minutes
82 Min/Game
16
2016/2017
Arras
0
Goals
0
Assists
29
Apps
-
Rating
2,605 Minutes
90 Min/Game
15
2015/2016
Arras
0
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
-
Rating
2,277 Minutes
88 Min/Game
14
2014/2015
Lens II
1
Goals
0
Assists
19
Apps
-
Rating
956 Minutes
50 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
13
2013/2014
Lens II
2
Goals
0
Assists
19
Apps
-
Rating
1,232 Minutes
65 Min/Game
0.11 Goals/Game
12
2012/2013
Lens II
5
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
-
Rating
1,959 Minutes
75 Min/Game
0.19 Goals/Game
11
2011/2012
Lens II
2
Goals
0
Assists
28
Apps
-
Rating
2,313 Minutes
83 Min/Game
0.07 Goals/Game
10
2010/2011
Lens
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
Career Overview
16
Seasons
356
Appearances
15
Goals
19
Assists
8
Teams
27,311
Minutes
49
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
HAV
Le Havre
|
Coupe de France
Ligue 1
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 245 |
| 2024/2025 |
STR
Strasbourg
HAV
Le Havre
|
Ligue 1
Coupe de France
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 24 |
| 2023/2024 |
STR
Strasbourg
|
Ligue 1
Coupe de France
Friendlies Clubs
|
31 | 1 | 1 | 2,256 |
| 2022/2023 |
STR
Strasbourg
|
Ligue 1
Coupe de France
|
17 | 0 | 2 | 1,076 |
| 2021/2022 |
MET
Metz
|
Ligue 1
Coupe de France
|
29 | 1 | 2 | 2,317 |
| 2020/2021 |
MET
Metz
MI
Metz II
|
Ligue 1
Coupe de France
National 2 - Group D
|
28 | 3 | 2 | 2,139 |
| 2019/2020 |
MET
Metz
|
Ligue 1
Coupe de la Ligue
Coupe de France
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 1,344 |
| 2018/2019 |
MET
Metz
PAR
Paris FC
|
Ligue 2
Coupe de la Ligue
Coupe de France
|
39 | 0 | 10 | 3,441 |
| 2017/2018 |
PAR
Paris FC
|
Coupe de France
Coupe de la Ligue
Ligue 2
|
38 | 0 | 2 | 3,127 |
| 2016/2017 |
AR
Arras
|
National 2 - Group D
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 2,605 |
| 2015/2016 |
AR
Arras
|
National 2 - Group D
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 2,277 |
| 2014/2015 |
LEN
Lens II
|
National 2 - Group D
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 956 |
| 2013/2014 |
LEN
Lens II
|
National 2 - Group D
|
19 | 2 | 0 | 1,232 |
| 2012/2013 |
LEN
Lens II
|
National 2 - Group D
|
26 | 5 | 0 | 1,959 |
| 2011/2012 |
LEN
Lens II
|
National 2 - Group D
|
28 | 2 | 0 | 2,313 |
| 2010/2011 |
LEN
Lens
|
Ligue 1
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2025/2026
HAV
Le Havre
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
Ligue 1
2024/2025
STR
Strasbourg
HAV
Le Havre
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 1
Coupe de France
2023/2024
STR
Strasbourg
Goals
1
Assists
1
League
Ligue 1
Coupe de France
Friendlies Clubs
2022/2023
STR
Strasbourg
Goals
0
Assists
2
League
Ligue 1
Coupe de France
2021/2022
MET
Metz
Goals
1
Assists
2
League
Ligue 1
Coupe de France
2020/2021
MET
Metz
MI
Metz II
Goals
3
Assists
2
League
Ligue 1
Coupe de France
National 2 - Group D
2019/2020
MET
Metz
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 1
Coupe de la Ligue
Coupe de France
2018/2019
MET
Metz
PAR
Paris FC
Goals
0
Assists
10
League
Ligue 2
Coupe de la Ligue
Coupe de France
2017/2018
PAR
Paris FC
Goals
0
Assists
2
League
Coupe de France
Coupe de la Ligue
Ligue 2
2016/2017
AR
Arras
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D
2015/2016
AR
Arras
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D
2014/2015
LEN
Lens II
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D
2013/2014
LEN
Lens II
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D
2012/2013
LEN
Lens II
Goals
5
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D
2011/2012
LEN
Lens II
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D
2010/2011
LEN
Lens
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 1