Career Progression
2025/2026
AN
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
National 2 - Group A
2024/2025
CHA
LN
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Chambly Thelle FC
(0 G)
La Nucía
(0 G)
National 2 - Group C, Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
+1
2023/2024
LN
27
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,289
Minutes
Ykköscup, Reserve League
+5
2022/2023
LN
36
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
3,035
Minutes
Copa del Rey, Primera División RFEF - Play Offs
2021/2022
LN
30
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,223
Minutes
Segunda División RFEF - Group 5
2020/2021
LEV
27
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,218
Minutes
Cup, First League
2019/2020
LM
LM
20
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,780
Minutes
Le Mans
(16 G)
Le Mans II
(4 G)
Coupe de la Ligue, National 3 - Group M
+2
2018/2019
LM
22
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,936
Minutes
Ligue 3, Coupe de France
2017/2018
LM
18
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,392
Minutes
Coupe de France, National 2 - Group A
2016/2017
LM
1
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
90
Minutes
Coupe de France
2015/2016
TI
23
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,934
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
2014/2015
TI
TRO
22
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,790
Minutes
Troyes II
(17 G)
Estac Troyes
(5 G)
National 2 - Group D, Ligue 2
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 Current |
AN
Angoulême
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
CHA
Chambly Thelle FC
(0)
LN
La Nucía
(0)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
LN
La Nucía
|
27 | 1 | 0 | 2,289 | 0.04 | 9 / 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
LN
La Nucía
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 3,035 | 0.00 | 17 |
| 2021/2022 |
LN
La Nucía
|
30 | 1 | 0 | 2,223 | 0.04 | 13 |
| 2020/2021 |
LEV
Levski Sofia
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 2,218 | 0.00 | 8 |
| 2019/2020 |
LM
Le Mans
(16)
LM
Le Mans II
(4)
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1,780 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2018/2019 |
LM
Le Mans
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 1,936 | 0.00 | 7 |
| 2017/2018 |
LM
Le Mans
|
18 | 1 | 0 | 1,392 | 0.06 | 1 |
| 2016/2017 |
LM
Le Mans
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
TI
Troyes II
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 1,934 | 0.00 | 3 / 1 |
| 2014/2015 |
TI
Troyes II
(17)
TRO
Estac Troyes
(5)
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 1,790 | 0.00 | 2 / 1 |
226
Career Games
3
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has improved
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - T. Dasquet
12 Seasons3
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
226
Total Appearances
18.8 Per Season
7.7
Peak Rating
7.3 Average
Season Breakdown
25
2025/2026
Angoulême
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
24
2024/2025
Chambly Thelle FC, La Nucía
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
23
2023/2024
La Nucía
1
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
-
Rating
2,289 Minutes
85 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
La Nucía
0
Goals
0
Assists
36
Apps
7.7
Rating
3,035 Minutes
84 Min/Game
21
2021/2022
La Nucía
1
Goals
0
Assists
30
Apps
-
Rating
2,223 Minutes
74 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Levski Sofia
0
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
-
Rating
2,218 Minutes
82 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
Le Mans, Le Mans II
0
Goals
0
Assists
20
Apps
7.0
Rating
1,780 Minutes
89 Min/Game
18
2018/2019
Le Mans
0
Goals
0
Assists
22
Apps
-
Rating
1,936 Minutes
88 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Le Mans
1
Goals
0
Assists
18
Apps
-
Rating
1,392 Minutes
77 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
Le Mans
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
-
Rating
90 Minutes
90 Min/Game
15
2015/2016
Troyes II
0
Goals
0
Assists
23
Apps
-
Rating
1,934 Minutes
84 Min/Game
14
2014/2015
Troyes II, Estac Troyes
0
Goals
0
Assists
22
Apps
-
Rating
1,790 Minutes
81 Min/Game
Career Overview
12
Seasons
226
Appearances
3
Goals
0
Assists
8
Teams
18,687
Minutes
62
Yellow Cards
3
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
AN
Angoulême
|
National 2 - Group A
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
CHA
Chambly Thelle FC
LN
La Nucía
|
National 2 - Group C
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
Tercera División RFEF - Group 9
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
LN
La Nucía
|
Ykköscup
Reserve League
Copa Gaúcha
Primera Division
Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs
MLS Next Pro
1. Division Women
|
27 | 1 | 0 | 2,289 |
| 2022/2023 |
LN
La Nucía
|
Copa del Rey
Primera División RFEF - Play Offs
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 3,035 |
| 2021/2022 |
LN
La Nucía
|
Segunda División RFEF - Group 5
|
30 | 1 | 0 | 2,223 |
| 2020/2021 |
LEV
Levski Sofia
|
Cup
First League
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 2,218 |
| 2019/2020 |
LM
Le Mans
LM
Le Mans II
|
Coupe de la Ligue
National 3 - Group M
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1,780 |
| 2018/2019 |
LM
Le Mans
|
Ligue 3
Coupe de France
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 1,936 |
| 2017/2018 |
LM
Le Mans
|
Coupe de France
National 2 - Group A
|
18 | 1 | 0 | 1,392 |
| 2016/2017 |
LM
Le Mans
|
Coupe de France
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
| 2015/2016 |
TI
Troyes II
|
National 2 - Group D
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 1,934 |
| 2014/2015 |
TI
Troyes II
TRO
Estac Troyes
|
National 2 - Group D
Ligue 2
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 1,790 |
2025/2026
AN
Angoulême
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group A
2024/2025
CHA
Chambly Thelle FC
LN
La Nucía
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group C
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
Tercera División RFEF - Group 9
2023/2024
LN
La Nucía
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Ykköscup
Reserve League
Copa Gaúcha
Primera Division
Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs
MLS Next Pro
1. Division Women
2022/2023
LN
La Nucía
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Copa del Rey
Primera División RFEF - Play Offs
2021/2022
LN
La Nucía
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Segunda División RFEF - Group 5
2020/2021
LEV
Levski Sofia
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cup
First League
2019/2020
LM
Le Mans
LM
Le Mans II
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Coupe de la Ligue
National 3 - Group M
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
2018/2019
LM
Le Mans
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 3
Coupe de France
2017/2018
LM
Le Mans
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
National 2 - Group A
2016/2017
LM
Le Mans
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
2015/2016
TI
Troyes II
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D
2014/2015
TI
Troyes II
TRO
Estac Troyes
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D
Ligue 2