Career Progression
2025/2026
CLE
24
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,160
Minutes
Ligue 2
2024/2025
CLE
XAM
72
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,938
Minutes
Clermont Foot
(72 G)
Neuchatel Xamax FC
(0 G)
Challenge League, Coupe de France
+1
2023/2024
XAM
35
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
3,150
Minutes
Schweizer Cup, Challenge League
2022/2023
XAM
36
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
3,240
Minutes
Challenge League, Schweizer Cup
2021/2022
XAM
36
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
3,240
Minutes
Schweizer Cup, Challenge League
2020/2021
ROD
18
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,620
Minutes
Ligue 2, Coupe de France
2019/2020
GUI
GI
11
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
990
Minutes
Guingamp
(8 G)
Guingamp II
(3 G)
Ligue 2, Coupe de la Ligue
+2
2018/2019
CH
33
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,926
Minutes
Ligue 3
2017/2018
CON
36
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
3,299
Minutes
Ligue 3, Coupe de France
2016/2017
GUI
1
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
49
Minutes
Ligue 1, Coupe de la Ligue
+1
2015/2016
GUI
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Coupe de la Ligue, Ligue 1
+1
2014/2015
LI
2
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
180
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
2012/2013
LI
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 Current |
CLE
Clermont Foot
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 2,160 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2024/2025 |
CLE
Clermont Foot
(72)
XAM
Neuchatel Xamax FC
(0)
|
72 | 0 | 0 | 2,938 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2023/2024 |
XAM
Neuchatel Xamax FC
|
35 | 0 | 0 | 3,150 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2022/2023 |
XAM
Neuchatel Xamax FC
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 3,240 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
XAM
Neuchatel Xamax FC
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 3,240 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
ROD
Rodez
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 1,620 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
GUI
Guingamp
(8)
GI
Guingamp II
(3)
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 990 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2018/2019 |
CH
Cholet
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 2,926 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
CON
Concarneau
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 3,299 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2016/2017 |
GUI
Guingamp
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
GUI
Guingamp
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
LI
Lorient II
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 180 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
LI
Lorient II
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
304
Career Games
0
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
6.9
Avg Rating
Good
90
Min/Game
2,160 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Excellent
Playing Time:
Regular Starter
(90min)
Career Timeline - T. Guivarch
13 Seasons0
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
304
Total Appearances
23.4 Per Season
7.3
Peak Rating
6.7 Average
Season Breakdown
25
2025/2026
Clermont Foot
0
Goals
0
Assists
24
Apps
6.9
Rating
2,160 Minutes
90 Min/Game
24
2024/2025
Neuchatel Xamax FC, Clermont Foot
0
Goals
0
Assists
72
Apps
7.3
Rating
2,938 Minutes
41 Min/Game
23
2023/2024
Neuchatel Xamax FC
0
Goals
0
Assists
35
Apps
-
Rating
3,150 Minutes
90 Min/Game
22
2022/2023
Neuchatel Xamax FC
0
Goals
0
Assists
36
Apps
-
Rating
3,240 Minutes
90 Min/Game
21
2021/2022
Neuchatel Xamax FC
0
Goals
0
Assists
36
Apps
-
Rating
3,240 Minutes
90 Min/Game
20
2020/2021
Rodez
0
Goals
0
Assists
18
Apps
6.5
Rating
1,620 Minutes
90 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
Guingamp, Guingamp II
0
Goals
0
Assists
11
Apps
6.6
Rating
990 Minutes
90 Min/Game
18
2018/2019
Cholet
0
Goals
0
Assists
33
Apps
-
Rating
2,926 Minutes
89 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Concarneau
0
Goals
0
Assists
36
Apps
-
Rating
3,299 Minutes
92 Min/Game
16
2016/2017
Guingamp
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
6.3
Rating
49 Minutes
49 Min/Game
15
2015/2016
Guingamp
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
14
2014/2015
Lorient II
0
Goals
0
Assists
2
Apps
-
Rating
180 Minutes
90 Min/Game
12
2012/2013
Lorient II
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
Career Overview
13
Seasons
304
Appearances
0
Goals
0
Assists
8
Teams
23,792
Minutes
10
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
CLE
Clermont Foot
|
Ligue 2
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 2,160 |
| 2024/2025 |
XAM
Neuchatel Xamax FC
CLE
Clermont Foot
|
Challenge League
Coupe de France
Ligue 2
|
72 | 0 | 0 | 2,938 |
| 2023/2024 |
XAM
Neuchatel Xamax FC
|
Schweizer Cup
Challenge League
|
35 | 0 | 0 | 3,150 |
| 2022/2023 |
XAM
Neuchatel Xamax FC
|
Challenge League
Schweizer Cup
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 3,240 |
| 2021/2022 |
XAM
Neuchatel Xamax FC
|
Schweizer Cup
Challenge League
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 3,240 |
| 2020/2021 |
ROD
Rodez
|
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 1,620 |
| 2019/2020 |
GUI
Guingamp
GI
Guingamp II
|
Ligue 2
Coupe de la Ligue
Coupe de France
National 2 - Group D
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 990 |
| 2018/2019 |
CH
Cholet
|
Ligue 3
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 2,926 |
| 2017/2018 |
CON
Concarneau
|
Ligue 3
Coupe de France
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 3,299 |
| 2016/2017 |
GUI
Guingamp
|
Ligue 1
Coupe de la Ligue
Coupe de France
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 49 |
| 2015/2016 |
GUI
Guingamp
|
Coupe de la Ligue
Ligue 1
Coupe de France
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
LI
Lorient II
|
National 2 - Group D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
| 2012/2013 |
LI
Lorient II
|
National 2 - Group D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2025/2026
CLE
Clermont Foot
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 2
2024/2025
XAM
Neuchatel Xamax FC
CLE
Clermont Foot
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Challenge League
Coupe de France
Ligue 2
2023/2024
XAM
Neuchatel Xamax FC
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Schweizer Cup
Challenge League
2022/2023
XAM
Neuchatel Xamax FC
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Challenge League
Schweizer Cup
2021/2022
XAM
Neuchatel Xamax FC
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Schweizer Cup
Challenge League
2020/2021
ROD
Rodez
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
2019/2020
GUI
Guingamp
GI
Guingamp II
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 2
Coupe de la Ligue
Coupe de France
National 2 - Group D
2018/2019
CH
Cholet
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 3
2017/2018
CON
Concarneau
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 3
Coupe de France
2016/2017
GUI
Guingamp
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 1
Coupe de la Ligue
Coupe de France
2015/2016
GUI
Guingamp
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Coupe de la Ligue
Ligue 1
Coupe de France
2014/2015
LI
Lorient II
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D
2012/2013
LI
Lorient II
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D