Career Progression
2025/2026
LEV
EST
+1
17
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,099
Minutes
FC Levadia Tallinn
(8 G)
Estonia U21
(7 G)
FCI Levadia II
(2 G)
Meistriliiga, UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
+2
2024/2025
TAM
LEV
+1
32
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
2,782
Minutes
Tammeka
(32 G)
FC Levadia Tallinn
(0 G)
Estonia
(0 G)
Cup, World Cup - Qualification Europe
+1
2023/2024
TAM
EST
+1
29
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,332
Minutes
Tammeka
(28 G)
Estonia U21
(1 G)
Estonia
(0 G)
Friendlies, Friendlies Clubs
+3
2022/2023
TAM
33
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
2,542
Minutes
Cup, Meistriliiga
+1
2021/2022
TAM
LU
26
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,971
Minutes
Tammeka
(24 G)
Luunja
(2 G)
Esiliiga A, Cup
+1
2020/2021
LU
TAM
28
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
2,034
Minutes
Luunja
(21 G)
Tammeka
(7 G)
Esiliiga A, Cup
+1
2019/2020
LU
31
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,177
Minutes
Esiliiga A
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 Current |
LEV
FC Levadia Tallinn
(8)
EST
Estonia U21
(7)
LEV
FCI Levadia II
(2)
|
17 | 2 | 0 | 1,099 | 0.16 | 0 / 1 |
| 2024/2025 |
TAM
Tammeka
(32)
LEV
FC Levadia Tallinn
(0)
EST
Estonia
(0)
|
32 | 3 | 0 | 2,782 | 0.10 | 8 |
| 2023/2024 |
TAM
Tammeka
(28)
EST
Estonia U21
(1)
EST
Estonia
(0)
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 2,332 | 0.00 | 12 |
| 2022/2023 |
TAM
Tammeka
|
33 | 3 | 0 | 2,542 | 0.11 | 7 / 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
TAM
Tammeka
(24)
LU
Luunja
(2)
|
26 | 2 | 0 | 1,971 | 0.09 | 4 |
| 2020/2021 |
LU
Luunja
(21)
TAM
Tammeka
(7)
|
28 | 3 | 0 | 2,034 | 0.13 | 6 |
| 2019/2020 |
LU
Luunja
|
31 | 1 | 0 | 1,177 | 0.08 | 4 |
196
Career Games
14
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has improved
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
53
Min/Game
425 Total Minutes
2
Goal Involvement
2G + 0A
2
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0.25
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
2
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Excellent
Playing Time:
Squad Player
(53min)
Career Timeline - T. Tammik
7 Seasons14
Total Goals
↗ +1
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
196
Total Appearances
28 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
25
2025/2026
FC Levadia Tallinn, Estonia U21
+ 1 More
2
Goals
0
Assists
17
Apps
-
Rating
1,099 Minutes
65 Min/Game
0.12 Goals/Game
24
2024/2025
FC Levadia Tallinn, Estonia
+ 1 More
3
Goals
0
Assists
32
Apps
-
Rating
2,782 Minutes
87 Min/Game
0.09 Goals/Game
23
2023/2024
Estonia, Tammeka
+ 1 More
0
Goals
0
Assists
29
Apps
-
Rating
2,332 Minutes
80 Min/Game
22
2022/2023
Tammeka
3
Goals
0
Assists
33
Apps
-
Rating
2,542 Minutes
77 Min/Game
0.09 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Luunja, Tammeka
2
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
-
Rating
1,971 Minutes
76 Min/Game
0.08 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Luunja, Tammeka
3
Goals
0
Assists
28
Apps
-
Rating
2,034 Minutes
73 Min/Game
0.11 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Luunja
1
Goals
0
Assists
31
Apps
-
Rating
1,177 Minutes
38 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
Career Overview
7
Seasons
196
Appearances
14
Goals
0
Assists
6
Teams
13,937
Minutes
41
Yellow Cards
2
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
LEV
FC Levadia Tallinn
EST
Estonia U21
LEV
FCI Levadia II
|
Meistriliiga
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
Denmark Series - Group 4
Esiliiga A
|
17 | 2 | 0 | 1,099 |
| 2024/2025 |
LEV
FC Levadia Tallinn
EST
Estonia
TAM
Tammeka
|
Cup
World Cup - Qualification Europe
Meistriliiga
|
32 | 3 | 0 | 2,782 |
| 2023/2024 |
EST
Estonia
TAM
Tammeka
EST
Estonia U21
|
Friendlies
Friendlies Clubs
Cup
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
Meistriliiga
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 2,332 |
| 2022/2023 |
TAM
Tammeka
|
Cup
Meistriliiga
Ettan - Norra
|
33 | 3 | 0 | 2,542 |
| 2021/2022 |
LU
Luunja
TAM
Tammeka
|
Esiliiga A
Cup
Meistriliiga
|
26 | 2 | 0 | 1,971 |
| 2020/2021 |
LU
Luunja
TAM
Tammeka
|
Esiliiga A
Cup
Meistriliiga
|
28 | 3 | 0 | 2,034 |
| 2019/2020 |
LU
Luunja
|
Esiliiga A
|
31 | 1 | 0 | 1,177 |
2025/2026
LEV
FC Levadia Tallinn
EST
Estonia U21
LEV
FCI Levadia II
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Meistriliiga
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
Denmark Series - Group 4
Esiliiga A
2024/2025
LEV
FC Levadia Tallinn
EST
Estonia
TAM
Tammeka
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Cup
World Cup - Qualification Europe
Meistriliiga
2023/2024
EST
Estonia
TAM
Tammeka
EST
Estonia U21
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Friendlies
Friendlies Clubs
Cup
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
Meistriliiga
2022/2023
TAM
Tammeka
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Cup
Meistriliiga
Ettan - Norra
2021/2022
LU
Luunja
TAM
Tammeka
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Esiliiga A
Cup
Meistriliiga
2020/2021
LU
Luunja
TAM
Tammeka
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Esiliiga A
Cup
Meistriliiga
2019/2020
LU
Luunja
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Esiliiga A