Career Progression
2024/2025
HON
KAZ
11
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
500
Minutes
Budapest Honved
(11 G)
Kazincbarcikai
(0 G)
NB II
2023/2024
KAZ
HAL
23
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,416
Minutes
Kazincbarcikai
(23 G)
Szombathelyi Haladas
(0 G)
NB II
2022/2023
HAL
30
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
2,429
Minutes
NB II
2021/2022
HAL
33
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
2,583
Minutes
NB II
2020/2021
HAL
31
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,622
Minutes
NB II, Magyar Kupa
2019/2020
SIO
24
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,137
Minutes
NB II
2018/2019
SIO
20
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,199
Minutes
NB II
2017/2018
NYI
28
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
1,897
Minutes
NB II
2016/2017
SOR
FER
34
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
2,921
Minutes
Soroksar
(34 G)
Ferencvarosi TC
(0 G)
UEFA Champions League, NB II
2015/2016
KIS
21
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,750
Minutes
NB II
2014/2015
LOM
FER
21
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,508
Minutes
Pápa
(21 G)
Ferencvarosi TC
(0 G)
NB I, UEFA Europa League
+1
2013/2014
FER
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
NB I
2012/2013
FER
FER
12
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
936
Minutes
Ferencváros II
(11 G)
Ferencvarosi TC
(1 G)
NB II, NB I
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
HON
Budapest Honved
(11)
KAZ
Kazincbarcikai
(0)
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 500 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2023/2024 |
KAZ
Kazincbarcikai
(23)
HAL
Szombathelyi Haladas
(0)
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 1,416 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2022/2023 |
HAL
Szombathelyi Haladas
|
30 | 2 | 0 | 2,429 | 0.07 | 10 |
| 2021/2022 |
HAL
Szombathelyi Haladas
|
33 | 4 | 0 | 2,583 | 0.14 | 13 |
| 2020/2021 |
HAL
Szombathelyi Haladas
|
31 | 1 | 0 | 2,622 | 0.03 | 10 |
| 2019/2020 |
SIO
Siofok
|
24 | 1 | 0 | 2,137 | 0.04 | 9 |
| 2018/2019 |
SIO
Siofok
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1,199 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2017/2018 |
NYI
Nyiregyhaza
|
28 | 4 | 0 | 1,897 | 0.19 | 7 |
| 2016/2017 |
SOR
Soroksar
(34)
FER
Ferencvarosi TC
(0)
|
34 | 3 | 0 | 2,921 | 0.09 | 12 |
| 2015/2016 |
KIS
Kisvarda FC
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 1,750 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2014/2015 |
LOM
Pápa
(21)
FER
Ferencvarosi TC
(0)
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 1,508 | 0.00 | 4 / 1 |
| 2013/2014 |
FER
Ferencvarosi TC
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
FER
Ferencváros II
(11)
FER
Ferencvarosi TC
(1)
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 936 | 0.00 | 1 |
288
Career Games
15
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
45
Min/Game
500 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Good
Playing Time:
Squad Player
(45min)
Career Timeline - T. Csilus
13 Seasons15
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
288
Total Appearances
22.2 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Budapest Honved, Kazincbarcikai
0
Goals
0
Assists
11
Apps
-
Rating
500 Minutes
45 Min/Game
23
2023/2024
Szombathelyi Haladas, Kazincbarcikai
0
Goals
0
Assists
23
Apps
-
Rating
1,416 Minutes
62 Min/Game
22
2022/2023
Szombathelyi Haladas
2
Goals
0
Assists
30
Apps
-
Rating
2,429 Minutes
81 Min/Game
0.07 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Szombathelyi Haladas
4
Goals
0
Assists
33
Apps
-
Rating
2,583 Minutes
78 Min/Game
0.12 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Szombathelyi Haladas
1
Goals
0
Assists
31
Apps
-
Rating
2,622 Minutes
85 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Siofok
1
Goals
0
Assists
24
Apps
-
Rating
2,137 Minutes
89 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Siofok
0
Goals
0
Assists
20
Apps
-
Rating
1,199 Minutes
60 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Nyiregyhaza
4
Goals
0
Assists
28
Apps
-
Rating
1,897 Minutes
68 Min/Game
0.14 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
Ferencvarosi TC, Soroksar
3
Goals
0
Assists
34
Apps
-
Rating
2,921 Minutes
86 Min/Game
0.09 Goals/Game
15
2015/2016
Kisvarda FC
0
Goals
0
Assists
21
Apps
-
Rating
1,750 Minutes
83 Min/Game
14
2014/2015
Pápa, Ferencvarosi TC
0
Goals
0
Assists
21
Apps
-
Rating
1,508 Minutes
72 Min/Game
13
2013/2014
Ferencvarosi TC
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
12
2012/2013
Ferencváros II, Ferencvarosi TC
0
Goals
0
Assists
12
Apps
-
Rating
936 Minutes
78 Min/Game
Career Overview
13
Seasons
288
Appearances
15
Goals
0
Assists
10
Teams
21,898
Minutes
81
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
HON
Budapest Honved
KAZ
Kazincbarcikai
|
NB II
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 500 |
| 2023/2024 |
HAL
Szombathelyi Haladas
KAZ
Kazincbarcikai
|
NB II
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 1,416 |
| 2022/2023 |
HAL
Szombathelyi Haladas
|
NB II
|
30 | 2 | 0 | 2,429 |
| 2021/2022 |
HAL
Szombathelyi Haladas
|
NB II
|
33 | 4 | 0 | 2,583 |
| 2020/2021 |
HAL
Szombathelyi Haladas
|
NB II
Magyar Kupa
|
31 | 1 | 0 | 2,622 |
| 2019/2020 |
SIO
Siofok
|
NB II
|
24 | 1 | 0 | 2,137 |
| 2018/2019 |
SIO
Siofok
|
NB II
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1,199 |
| 2017/2018 |
NYI
Nyiregyhaza
|
NB II
|
28 | 4 | 0 | 1,897 |
| 2016/2017 |
FER
Ferencvarosi TC
SOR
Soroksar
|
UEFA Champions League
NB II
|
34 | 3 | 0 | 2,921 |
| 2015/2016 |
KIS
Kisvarda FC
|
NB II
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 1,750 |
| 2014/2015 |
LOM
Pápa
FER
Ferencvarosi TC
|
NB I
UEFA Europa League
Coppa Italia
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 1,508 |
| 2013/2014 |
FER
Ferencvarosi TC
|
NB I
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
FER
Ferencváros II
FER
Ferencvarosi TC
|
NB II
NB I
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 936 |
2024/2025
HON
Budapest Honved
KAZ
Kazincbarcikai
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
NB II
2023/2024
HAL
Szombathelyi Haladas
KAZ
Kazincbarcikai
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
NB II
2022/2023
HAL
Szombathelyi Haladas
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
NB II
2021/2022
HAL
Szombathelyi Haladas
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
NB II
2020/2021
HAL
Szombathelyi Haladas
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
NB II
Magyar Kupa
2019/2020
SIO
Siofok
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
NB II
2018/2019
SIO
Siofok
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
NB II
2017/2018
NYI
Nyiregyhaza
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
NB II
2016/2017
FER
Ferencvarosi TC
SOR
Soroksar
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
UEFA Champions League
NB II
2015/2016
KIS
Kisvarda FC
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
NB II
2014/2015
LOM
Pápa
FER
Ferencvarosi TC
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
NB I
UEFA Europa League
Coppa Italia
2013/2014
FER
Ferencvarosi TC
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
NB I
2012/2013
FER
Ferencváros II
FER
Ferencvarosi TC
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
NB II
NB I