Career Progression
2025/2026
PAI
PI
13
Games
5
Goals
0
Assists
889
Minutes
Paide
(11 G)
Paide II
(2 G)
Meistriliiga, Esiliiga B
2024/2025
BOH
SAN
+1
11
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
367
Minutes
Bohemians
(8 G)
Şanlıurfaspor
(2 G)
Paide
(1 G)
1. Lig, Premier Division
+1
2023/2024
FLO
KUR
+3
38
Games
10
Goals
0
Assists
1,990
Minutes
Flora Tallinn
(21 G)
Kuressaare
(9 G)
Estonia
(5 G)
Flora II
(3 G)
Şanlıurfaspor
(0 G)
1. Lig, UEFA Europa Conference League
+6
2022/2023
KUR
FLO
39
Games
15
Goals
0
Assists
3,195
Minutes
Kuressaare
(36 G)
Flora Tallinn
(3 G)
Cup, Meistriliiga
2021/2022
FLO
EST
+1
36
Games
6
Goals
0
Assists
1,408
Minutes
Flora Tallinn
(20 G)
Estonia U21
(10 G)
Flora II
(6 G)
Cup, Esiliiga A
+4
2020/2021
TAM
FLO
30
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
2,246
Minutes
Tammeka
(27 G)
Flora Tallinn
(3 G)
Meistriliiga, Cup
2019/2020
TAM
36
Games
11
Goals
0
Assists
2,350
Minutes
Meistriliiga
2018/2019
TAM
20
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
693
Minutes
Meistriliiga
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 Current |
PAI
Paide
(11)
PI
Paide II
(2)
|
13 | 5 | 0 | 889 | 0.51 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
BOH
Bohemians
(8)
SAN
Şanlıurfaspor
(2)
PAI
Paide
(1)
|
11 | 1 | 0 | 367 | 0.25 | 1 |
| 2023/2024 |
FLO
Flora Tallinn
(21)
KUR
Kuressaare
(9)
EST
Estonia
(5)
FLO
Flora II
(3)
SAN
Şanlıurfaspor
(0)
|
38 | 10 | 0 | 1,990 | 0.45 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
KUR
Kuressaare
(36)
FLO
Flora Tallinn
(3)
|
39 | 15 | 0 | 3,195 | 0.42 | 3 |
| 2021/2022 |
FLO
Flora Tallinn
(20)
EST
Estonia U21
(10)
FLO
Flora II
(6)
|
36 | 6 | 0 | 1,408 | 0.38 | 4 |
| 2020/2021 |
TAM
Tammeka
(27)
FLO
Flora Tallinn
(3)
|
30 | 3 | 0 | 2,246 | 0.12 | 4 |
| 2019/2020 |
TAM
Tammeka
|
36 | 11 | 0 | 2,350 | 0.42 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
TAM
Tammeka
|
20 | 3 | 0 | 693 | 0.39 | 1 |
223
Career Games
54
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has improved
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
64
Min/Game
709 Total Minutes
2
Goal Involvement
2G + 0A
2
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0.18
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
2
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Excellent
Playing Time:
Squad Player
(64min)
Career Timeline - S. Reinkort
8 Seasons54
Total Goals
↗ +2
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
223
Total Appearances
27.9 Per Season
6.5
Peak Rating
6.4 Average
Season Breakdown
25
2025/2026
Paide, Paide II
5
Goals
0
Assists
13
Apps
-
Rating
889 Minutes
68 Min/Game
0.38 Goals/Game
24
2024/2025
Şanlıurfaspor, Bohemians
+ 1 More
1
Goals
0
Assists
11
Apps
6.5
Rating
367 Minutes
33 Min/Game
0.09 Goals/Game
23
2023/2024
Şanlıurfaspor, Flora Tallinn
+ 3 More
10
Goals
0
Assists
38
Apps
6.2
Rating
1,990 Minutes
52 Min/Game
0.26 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Flora Tallinn, Kuressaare
15
Goals
0
Assists
39
Apps
-
Rating
3,195 Minutes
82 Min/Game
0.38 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Flora Tallinn, Flora II
+ 1 More
6
Goals
0
Assists
36
Apps
-
Rating
1,408 Minutes
39 Min/Game
0.17 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Tammeka, Flora Tallinn
3
Goals
0
Assists
30
Apps
-
Rating
2,246 Minutes
75 Min/Game
0.10 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Tammeka
11
Goals
0
Assists
36
Apps
-
Rating
2,350 Minutes
65 Min/Game
0.31 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Tammeka
3
Goals
0
Assists
20
Apps
-
Rating
693 Minutes
35 Min/Game
0.15 Goals/Game
Career Overview
8
Seasons
223
Appearances
54
Goals
0
Assists
10
Teams
13,138
Minutes
13
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
PAI
Paide
PI
Paide II
|
Meistriliiga
Esiliiga B
|
13 | 5 | 0 | 889 |
| 2024/2025 |
SAN
Şanlıurfaspor
BOH
Bohemians
PAI
Paide
|
1. Lig
Premier Division
Cup
|
11 | 1 | 0 | 367 |
| 2023/2024 |
SAN
Şanlıurfaspor
FLO
Flora Tallinn
EST
Estonia
FLO
Flora II
KUR
Kuressaare
|
1. Lig
UEFA Europa Conference League
UEFA Champions League
Friendlies
Esiliiga A
Meistriliiga
Friendlies Clubs
Euro Championship - Qualification
|
38 | 10 | 0 | 1,990 |
| 2022/2023 |
FLO
Flora Tallinn
KUR
Kuressaare
|
Cup
Meistriliiga
|
39 | 15 | 0 | 3,195 |
| 2021/2022 |
FLO
Flora Tallinn
FLO
Flora II
EST
Estonia U21
|
Cup
Esiliiga A
Meistriliiga
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA U21 Championship
|
36 | 6 | 0 | 1,408 |
| 2020/2021 |
TAM
Tammeka
FLO
Flora Tallinn
|
Meistriliiga
Cup
|
30 | 3 | 0 | 2,246 |
| 2019/2020 |
TAM
Tammeka
|
Meistriliiga
|
36 | 11 | 0 | 2,350 |
| 2018/2019 |
TAM
Tammeka
|
Meistriliiga
|
20 | 3 | 0 | 693 |
2025/2026
PAI
Paide
PI
Paide II
Goals
5
Assists
0
League
Meistriliiga
Esiliiga B
2024/2025
SAN
Şanlıurfaspor
BOH
Bohemians
PAI
Paide
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
1. Lig
Premier Division
Cup
2023/2024
SAN
Şanlıurfaspor
FLO
Flora Tallinn
EST
Estonia
FLO
Flora II
KUR
Kuressaare
Goals
10
Assists
0
League
1. Lig
UEFA Europa Conference League
UEFA Champions League
Friendlies
Esiliiga A
Meistriliiga
Friendlies Clubs
Euro Championship - Qualification
2022/2023
FLO
Flora Tallinn
KUR
Kuressaare
Goals
15
Assists
0
League
Cup
Meistriliiga
2021/2022
FLO
Flora Tallinn
FLO
Flora II
EST
Estonia U21
Goals
6
Assists
0
League
Cup
Esiliiga A
Meistriliiga
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA U21 Championship
2020/2021
TAM
Tammeka
FLO
Flora Tallinn
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Meistriliiga
Cup
2019/2020
TAM
Tammeka
Goals
11
Assists
0
League
Meistriliiga
2018/2019
TAM
Tammeka
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Meistriliiga