Career Progression
2026/2027
MAU
2
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Friendlies
2024/2025
KHA
MAU
+1
14
Games
8
Goals
0
Assists
1,099
Minutes
Al Kharaitiyat
(13 G)
Mauritania
(1 G)
Deinze
(0 G)
Challenger Pro League, Second Division
+1
2023/2024
DEI
MAU
+2
32
Games
5
Goals
2
Assists
1,664
Minutes
Deinze
(27 G)
Mauritania
(5 G)
Al Kharaitiyat
(0 G)
Excelsior Virton
(0 G)
Second Division, Challenger Pro League
+4
2022/2023
VIR
25
Games
9
Goals
0
Assists
1,495
Minutes
Challenger Pro League, Cup
2021/2022
VIR
TON
21
Games
9
Goals
0
Assists
1,611
Minutes
Excelsior Virton
(20 G)
Tondela
(1 G)
Primeira Liga, Challenger Pro League
+1
2020/2021
TON
GI
20
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
403
Minutes
Tondela
(18 G)
Guingamp II
(2 G)
National 2 - Group D, Taça de Portugal
+1
2019/2020
GI
MAU
19
Games
7
Goals
0
Assists
1,169
Minutes
Guingamp II
(18 G)
Mauritania
(1 G)
Friendlies, National 2 - Group D
+1
2018/2019
AA
3
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
236
Minutes
Coupe de France
2017/2018
AN
FRE
3
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
65
Minutes
Angoulême
(3 G)
Fréjus St-Raphaël
(0 G)
Coupe de France, National 2 - Group A
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 Current |
MAU
Mauritania
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
KHA
Al Kharaitiyat
(13)
MAU
Mauritania
(1)
DEI
Deinze
(0)
|
14 | 8 | 0 | 1,099 | 0.66 | 4 |
| 2023/2024 |
DEI
Deinze
(27)
MAU
Mauritania
(5)
KHA
Al Kharaitiyat
(0)
VIR
Excelsior Virton
(0)
|
32 | 5 | 2 | 1,664 | 0.27 | 3 |
| 2022/2023 |
VIR
Excelsior Virton
|
25 | 9 | 0 | 1,495 | 0.54 | 3 |
| 2021/2022 |
VIR
Excelsior Virton
(20)
TON
Tondela
(1)
|
21 | 9 | 0 | 1,611 | 0.50 | 5 |
| 2020/2021 |
TON
Tondela
(18)
GI
Guingamp II
(2)
|
20 | 1 | 0 | 403 | 0.22 | 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
GI
Guingamp II
(18)
MAU
Mauritania
(1)
|
19 | 7 | 0 | 1,169 | 0.54 | 4 |
| 2018/2019 |
AA
Aurillac Arpajon
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 236 | 0.76 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
AN
Angoulême
(3)
FRE
Fréjus St-Raphaël
(0)
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 0.00 | 1 |
139
Career Games
41
Career Goals
2
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Excellent
Playing Time:
Substitute
(0min)
Career Timeline - S. Anne
9 Seasons41
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
2
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
139
Total Appearances
15.4 Per Season
7.0
Peak Rating
6.8 Average
Season Breakdown
26
2026/2027
Mauritania
0
Goals
0
Assists
2
Apps
-
Rating
24
2024/2025
Deinze, Al Kharaitiyat
+ 1 More
8
Goals
0
Assists
14
Apps
-
Rating
1,099 Minutes
79 Min/Game
0.57 Goals/Game
23
2023/2024
Al Kharaitiyat, Deinze
+ 2 More
5
Goals
2
Assists
32
Apps
7.0
Rating
1,664 Minutes
52 Min/Game
0.16 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Excelsior Virton
9
Goals
0
Assists
25
Apps
-
Rating
1,495 Minutes
60 Min/Game
0.36 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Tondela, Excelsior Virton
9
Goals
0
Assists
21
Apps
-
Rating
1,611 Minutes
77 Min/Game
0.43 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Guingamp II, Tondela
1
Goals
0
Assists
20
Apps
6.6
Rating
403 Minutes
20 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Mauritania, Guingamp II
7
Goals
0
Assists
19
Apps
-
Rating
1,169 Minutes
62 Min/Game
0.37 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Aurillac Arpajon
2
Goals
0
Assists
3
Apps
-
Rating
236 Minutes
79 Min/Game
0.67 Goals/Game
17
2017/2018
Angoulême, Fréjus St-Raphaël
0
Goals
0
Assists
3
Apps
-
Rating
65 Minutes
22 Min/Game
Career Overview
9
Seasons
139
Appearances
41
Goals
2
Assists
9
Teams
7,742
Minutes
21
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
MAU
Mauritania
|
Friendlies
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
DEI
Deinze
KHA
Al Kharaitiyat
MAU
Mauritania
|
Challenger Pro League
Second Division
Friendlies
|
14 | 8 | 0 | 1,099 |
| 2023/2024 |
KHA
Al Kharaitiyat
DEI
Deinze
VIR
Excelsior Virton
MAU
Mauritania
|
Second Division
Challenger Pro League
First Amateur Division
Africa Cup of Nations
World Cup - Qualification Africa
Cup
|
32 | 5 | 2 | 1,664 |
| 2022/2023 |
VIR
Excelsior Virton
|
Challenger Pro League
Cup
|
25 | 9 | 0 | 1,495 |
| 2021/2022 |
TON
Tondela
VIR
Excelsior Virton
|
Primeira Liga
Challenger Pro League
Taça da Liga
|
21 | 9 | 0 | 1,611 |
| 2020/2021 |
GI
Guingamp II
TON
Tondela
|
National 2 - Group D
Taça de Portugal
Primeira Liga
|
20 | 1 | 0 | 403 |
| 2019/2020 |
MAU
Mauritania
GI
Guingamp II
|
Friendlies
National 2 - Group D
Africa Cup of Nations
|
19 | 7 | 0 | 1,169 |
| 2018/2019 |
AA
Aurillac Arpajon
|
Coupe de France
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 236 |
| 2017/2018 |
AN
Angoulême
FRE
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
Coupe de France
National 2 - Group A
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 65 |
2026/2027
MAU
Mauritania
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Friendlies
2024/2025
DEI
Deinze
KHA
Al Kharaitiyat
MAU
Mauritania
Goals
8
Assists
0
League
Challenger Pro League
Second Division
Friendlies
2023/2024
KHA
Al Kharaitiyat
DEI
Deinze
VIR
Excelsior Virton
MAU
Mauritania
Goals
5
Assists
2
League
Second Division
Challenger Pro League
First Amateur Division
Africa Cup of Nations
World Cup - Qualification Africa
Cup
2022/2023
VIR
Excelsior Virton
Goals
9
Assists
0
League
Challenger Pro League
Cup
2021/2022
TON
Tondela
VIR
Excelsior Virton
Goals
9
Assists
0
League
Primeira Liga
Challenger Pro League
Taça da Liga
2020/2021
GI
Guingamp II
TON
Tondela
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D
Taça de Portugal
Primeira Liga
2019/2020
MAU
Mauritania
GI
Guingamp II
Goals
7
Assists
0
League
Friendlies
National 2 - Group D
Africa Cup of Nations
2018/2019
AA
Aurillac Arpajon
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
2017/2018
AN
Angoulême
FRE
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
National 2 - Group A