Career Progression
2026/2027
FRE
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
80
Minutes
Eliteserien
2025/2026
FRE
2
Games
5
Goals
4
Assists
2,027
Minutes
Eliteserien, NM Cupen
+1
2024/2025
FRE
34
Games
4
Goals
2
Assists
2,507
Minutes
Eliteserien, NM Cupen
2023/2024
FRE
ULL
22
Games
8
Goals
0
Assists
1,492
Minutes
Fredrikstad
(14 G)
Ull/Kisa
(8 G)
2. Division - Play-offs, NM Cupen
+1
2022/2023
ULL
29
Games
20
Goals
0
Assists
2,486
Minutes
NM Cupen, 2. Division - Group 2
2021/2022
ULL
27
Games
6
Goals
0
Assists
2,254
Minutes
1. Division
2020/2021
RAN
23
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
758
Minutes
1. Division
2019/2020
ST
RAN
17
Games
6
Goals
0
Assists
926
Minutes
Stjørdals-Blink
(9 G)
Ranheim
(8 G)
Eliteserien, 2. Division - Group 2
+1
2018/2019
RAN
17
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
507
Minutes
Eliteserien
2017/2018
RAN
23
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
749
Minutes
1. Division
2016/2017
RAN
7
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
229
Minutes
1. Division
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 Current |
FRE
Fredrikstad
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
FRE
Fredrikstad
|
2 | 5 | 4 | 2,027 | 0.22 | 1 |
| 2024/2025 |
FRE
Fredrikstad
|
34 | 4 | 2 | 2,507 | 0.14 | 3 |
| 2023/2024 |
FRE
Fredrikstad
(14)
ULL
Ull/Kisa
(8)
|
22 | 8 | 0 | 1,492 | 0.48 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
ULL
Ull/Kisa
|
29 | 20 | 0 | 2,486 | 0.72 | 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
ULL
Ull/Kisa
|
27 | 6 | 0 | 2,254 | 0.24 | 2 |
| 2020/2021 |
RAN
Ranheim
|
23 | 2 | 0 | 758 | 0.24 | 2 |
| 2019/2020 |
ST
Stjørdals-Blink
(9)
RAN
Ranheim
(8)
|
17 | 6 | 0 | 926 | 0.58 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
RAN
Ranheim
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 507 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2017/2018 |
RAN
Ranheim
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 749 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2016/2017 |
RAN
Ranheim
|
7 | 1 | 0 | 229 | 0.39 | 0 |
201
Career Games
52
Career Goals
6
Career Assists
Scoring rate has improved
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
5.9
Avg Rating
Needs Improvement
0
Min/Game
80 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - S. Sørløkk
11 Seasons52
Total Goals
↘ -1
vs First Season
6
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
201
Total Appearances
18.3 Per Season
6.9
Peak Rating
6.5 Average
Season Breakdown
26
2026/2027
Fredrikstad
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
5.9
Rating
80 Minutes
25
2025/2026
Fredrikstad
5
Goals
4
Assists
2
Apps
6.9
Rating
2,027 Minutes
1014 Min/Game
2.50 Goals/Game
24
2024/2025
Fredrikstad
4
Goals
2
Assists
34
Apps
6.8
Rating
2,507 Minutes
74 Min/Game
0.12 Goals/Game
23
2023/2024
Ull/Kisa, Fredrikstad
8
Goals
0
Assists
22
Apps
-
Rating
1,492 Minutes
68 Min/Game
0.36 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Ull/Kisa
20
Goals
0
Assists
29
Apps
-
Rating
2,486 Minutes
86 Min/Game
0.69 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Ull/Kisa
6
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
-
Rating
2,254 Minutes
83 Min/Game
0.22 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Ranheim
2
Goals
0
Assists
23
Apps
-
Rating
758 Minutes
33 Min/Game
0.09 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Ranheim, Stjørdals-Blink
6
Goals
0
Assists
17
Apps
6.5
Rating
926 Minutes
54 Min/Game
0.35 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Ranheim
0
Goals
0
Assists
17
Apps
6.5
Rating
507 Minutes
30 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Ranheim
0
Goals
0
Assists
23
Apps
-
Rating
749 Minutes
33 Min/Game
16
2016/2017
Ranheim
1
Goals
0
Assists
7
Apps
-
Rating
229 Minutes
33 Min/Game
0.14 Goals/Game
Career Overview
11
Seasons
201
Appearances
52
Goals
6
Assists
4
Teams
14,015
Minutes
12
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
FRE
Fredrikstad
|
Eliteserien
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 80 |
| 2025/2026 |
FRE
Fredrikstad
|
Eliteserien
NM Cupen
UEFA Europa Conference League
|
2 | 5 | 4 | 2,027 |
| 2024/2025 |
FRE
Fredrikstad
|
Eliteserien
NM Cupen
|
34 | 4 | 2 | 2,507 |
| 2023/2024 |
ULL
Ull/Kisa
FRE
Fredrikstad
|
2. Division - Play-offs
NM Cupen
1. Division
|
22 | 8 | 0 | 1,492 |
| 2022/2023 |
ULL
Ull/Kisa
|
NM Cupen
2. Division - Group 2
|
29 | 20 | 0 | 2,486 |
| 2021/2022 |
ULL
Ull/Kisa
|
1. Division
|
27 | 6 | 0 | 2,254 |
| 2020/2021 |
RAN
Ranheim
|
1. Division
|
23 | 2 | 0 | 758 |
| 2019/2020 |
RAN
Ranheim
ST
Stjørdals-Blink
|
Eliteserien
2. Division - Group 2
NM Cupen
|
17 | 6 | 0 | 926 |
| 2018/2019 |
RAN
Ranheim
|
Eliteserien
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 507 |
| 2017/2018 |
RAN
Ranheim
|
1. Division
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 749 |
| 2016/2017 |
RAN
Ranheim
|
1. Division
|
7 | 1 | 0 | 229 |
2026/2027
FRE
Fredrikstad
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Eliteserien
2025/2026
FRE
Fredrikstad
Goals
5
Assists
4
League
Eliteserien
NM Cupen
UEFA Europa Conference League
2024/2025
FRE
Fredrikstad
Goals
4
Assists
2
League
Eliteserien
NM Cupen
2023/2024
ULL
Ull/Kisa
FRE
Fredrikstad
Goals
8
Assists
0
League
2. Division - Play-offs
NM Cupen
1. Division
2022/2023
ULL
Ull/Kisa
Goals
20
Assists
0
League
NM Cupen
2. Division - Group 2
2021/2022
ULL
Ull/Kisa
Goals
6
Assists
0
League
1. Division
2020/2021
RAN
Ranheim
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
1. Division
2019/2020
RAN
Ranheim
ST
Stjørdals-Blink
Goals
6
Assists
0
League
Eliteserien
2. Division - Group 2
NM Cupen
2018/2019
RAN
Ranheim
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Eliteserien
2017/2018
RAN
Ranheim
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
1. Division
2016/2017
RAN
Ranheim
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
1. Division