Career Progression
2017/2018
ÇA
17
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,037
Minutes
3. Lig - Group 3, Türkiye Kupası
2016/2017
Bİ
27
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,175
Minutes
3. Lig - Group 3
2015/2016
TAR
17
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
958
Minutes
2. Lig, Türkiye Kupası
2014/2015
KAR
28
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,578
Minutes
2. Lig
2013/2014
GAZ
32
Games
6
Goals
0
Assists
2,682
Minutes
Türkiye Kupası, 2. Lig
2012/2013
GUN
26
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
1,763
Minutes
2. Lig, Türkiye Kupası
2011/2012
GUN
31
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,787
Minutes
1. Lig, Türkiye Kupası
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 Current |
ÇA
Çatalcaspor
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 1,037 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2016/2017 |
Bİ
Bayburt İÖİ
|
27 | 2 | 0 | 1,175 | 0.15 | 2 |
| 2015/2016 |
TAR
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
|
17 | 2 | 0 | 958 | 0.19 | 2 / 1 |
| 2014/2015 |
KAR
Kartalspor
|
28 | 2 | 0 | 1,578 | 0.11 | 8 |
| 2013/2014 |
GAZ
Gaziosmanpaşaspor
|
32 | 6 | 0 | 2,682 | 0.20 | 7 |
| 2012/2013 |
GUN
İstanbul Güngörenspor
|
26 | 3 | 0 | 1,763 | 0.15 | 4 |
| 2011/2012 |
GUN
İstanbul Güngörenspor
|
31 | 2 | 0 | 1,787 | 0.10 | 6 |
178
Career Games
17
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
63
Min/Game
1,004 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Good
Playing Time:
Squad Player
(63min)
Career Timeline - Sinan Ayar
7 Seasons17
Total Goals
↘ -2
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
178
Total Appearances
25.4 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
17
2017/2018
Çatalcaspor
0
Goals
0
Assists
17
Apps
-
Rating
1,037 Minutes
61 Min/Game
16
2016/2017
Bayburt İÖİ
2
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
-
Rating
1,175 Minutes
44 Min/Game
0.07 Goals/Game
15
2015/2016
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
2
Goals
0
Assists
17
Apps
-
Rating
958 Minutes
56 Min/Game
0.12 Goals/Game
14
2014/2015
Kartalspor
2
Goals
0
Assists
28
Apps
-
Rating
1,578 Minutes
56 Min/Game
0.07 Goals/Game
13
2013/2014
Gaziosmanpaşaspor
6
Goals
0
Assists
32
Apps
-
Rating
2,682 Minutes
84 Min/Game
0.19 Goals/Game
12
2012/2013
İstanbul Güngörenspor
3
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
-
Rating
1,763 Minutes
68 Min/Game
0.12 Goals/Game
11
2011/2012
İstanbul Güngörenspor
2
Goals
0
Assists
31
Apps
-
Rating
1,787 Minutes
58 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
Career Overview
7
Seasons
178
Appearances
17
Goals
0
Assists
6
Teams
10,980
Minutes
32
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 |
ÇA
Çatalcaspor
|
3. Lig - Group 3
Türkiye Kupası
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 1,037 |
| 2016/2017 |
Bİ
Bayburt İÖİ
|
3. Lig - Group 3
|
27 | 2 | 0 | 1,175 |
| 2015/2016 |
TAR
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
|
2. Lig
Türkiye Kupası
|
17 | 2 | 0 | 958 |
| 2014/2015 |
KAR
Kartalspor
|
2. Lig
|
28 | 2 | 0 | 1,578 |
| 2013/2014 |
GAZ
Gaziosmanpaşaspor
|
Türkiye Kupası
2. Lig
|
32 | 6 | 0 | 2,682 |
| 2012/2013 |
GUN
İstanbul Güngörenspor
|
2. Lig
Türkiye Kupası
|
26 | 3 | 0 | 1,763 |
| 2011/2012 |
GUN
İstanbul Güngörenspor
|
1. Lig
Türkiye Kupası
|
31 | 2 | 0 | 1,787 |
2017/2018
ÇA
Çatalcaspor
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3
Türkiye Kupası
2016/2017
Bİ
Bayburt İÖİ
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3
2015/2016
TAR
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
2. Lig
Türkiye Kupası
2014/2015
KAR
Kartalspor
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
2. Lig
2013/2014
GAZ
Gaziosmanpaşaspor
Goals
6
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
2. Lig
2012/2013
GUN
İstanbul Güngörenspor
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
2. Lig
Türkiye Kupası
2011/2012
GUN
İstanbul Güngörenspor
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
1. Lig
Türkiye Kupası