Career Progression
2024/2025
EPI
23
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,970
Minutes
National 2 - Group C
2023/2024
EPI
34
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,557
Minutes
Ligue 3, Coupe de France
2022/2023
EPI
25
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,834
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
2021/2022
EPI
28
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,349
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
2020/2021
EPI
7
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
568
Minutes
Coupe de France, National 2 - Group D
2019/2020
AVR
AI
12
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
620
Minutes
Avranches
(9 G)
Avranches II
(3 G)
National 3 - Group M, Ligue 3
2018/2019
BOU
30
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
2,320
Minutes
Ligue 3, Coupe de la Ligue
2017/2018
BOU
11
Games
0
Goals
1
Assists
548
Minutes
Coupe de la Ligue, Ligue 2
2016/2017
BOU
15
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
685
Minutes
Coupe de la Ligue, Ligue 2
2015/2016
COL
23
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,078
Minutes
Coupe de France, Ligue 3
2014/2015
COL
32
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
2,775
Minutes
Ligue 3
2013/2014
COL
33
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
2,858
Minutes
Ligue 3
2012/2013
EPI
40
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
3,379
Minutes
Coupe de France, Ligue 3
2011/2012
EPI
36
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
2,690
Minutes
Ligue 3
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
EPI
Epinal
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 1,970 | 0.00 | 3 / 1 |
| 2023/2024 |
EPI
Epinal
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 2,557 | 0.00 | 8 |
| 2022/2023 |
EPI
Epinal
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 1,834 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2021/2022 |
EPI
Epinal
|
28 | 1 | 0 | 2,349 | 0.04 | 8 |
| 2020/2021 |
EPI
Epinal
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 568 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2019/2020 |
AVR
Avranches
(9)
AI
Avranches II
(3)
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 620 | 0.00 | 1 / 1 |
| 2018/2019 |
BOU
Bourg-en-bresse 01
|
30 | 2 | 0 | 2,320 | 0.08 | 6 |
| 2017/2018 |
BOU
Bourg-en-bresse 01
|
11 | 0 | 1 | 548 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
BOU
Bourg-en-bresse 01
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 685 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
COL
Colmar
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 2,078 | 0.00 | 1 / 1 |
| 2014/2015 |
COL
Colmar
|
32 | 3 | 0 | 2,775 | 0.10 | 4 |
| 2013/2014 |
COL
Colmar
|
33 | 4 | 0 | 2,858 | 0.13 | 3 |
| 2012/2013 |
EPI
Epinal
|
40 | 4 | 0 | 3,379 | 0.11 | 3 |
| 2011/2012 |
EPI
Epinal
|
36 | 2 | 0 | 2,690 | 0.07 | 4 |
349
Career Games
16
Career Goals
1
Career Assists
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
86
Min/Game
1,970 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Good
Playing Time:
Regular Starter
(86min)
Career Timeline - S. Chéré
14 Seasons16
Total Goals
↘ -2
vs First Season
1
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
349
Total Appearances
24.9 Per Season
6.5
Peak Rating
6.5 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Epinal
0
Goals
0
Assists
23
Apps
-
Rating
1,970 Minutes
86 Min/Game
23
2023/2024
Epinal
0
Goals
0
Assists
34
Apps
-
Rating
2,557 Minutes
75 Min/Game
22
2022/2023
Epinal
0
Goals
0
Assists
25
Apps
-
Rating
1,834 Minutes
73 Min/Game
21
2021/2022
Epinal
1
Goals
0
Assists
28
Apps
-
Rating
2,349 Minutes
84 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Epinal
0
Goals
0
Assists
7
Apps
-
Rating
568 Minutes
81 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
Avranches II, Avranches
0
Goals
0
Assists
12
Apps
-
Rating
620 Minutes
52 Min/Game
18
2018/2019
Bourg-en-bresse 01
2
Goals
0
Assists
30
Apps
-
Rating
2,320 Minutes
77 Min/Game
0.07 Goals/Game
17
2017/2018
Bourg-en-bresse 01
0
Goals
1
Assists
11
Apps
6.5
Rating
548 Minutes
50 Min/Game
16
2016/2017
Bourg-en-bresse 01
0
Goals
0
Assists
15
Apps
6.5
Rating
685 Minutes
46 Min/Game
15
2015/2016
Colmar
0
Goals
0
Assists
23
Apps
-
Rating
2,078 Minutes
90 Min/Game
14
2014/2015
Colmar
3
Goals
0
Assists
32
Apps
-
Rating
2,775 Minutes
87 Min/Game
0.09 Goals/Game
13
2013/2014
Colmar
4
Goals
0
Assists
33
Apps
-
Rating
2,858 Minutes
87 Min/Game
0.12 Goals/Game
12
2012/2013
Epinal
4
Goals
0
Assists
40
Apps
-
Rating
3,379 Minutes
84 Min/Game
0.10 Goals/Game
11
2011/2012
Epinal
2
Goals
0
Assists
36
Apps
-
Rating
2,690 Minutes
75 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
Career Overview
14
Seasons
349
Appearances
16
Goals
1
Assists
5
Teams
27,231
Minutes
48
Yellow Cards
3
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
EPI
Epinal
|
National 2 - Group C
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 1,970 |
| 2023/2024 |
EPI
Epinal
|
Ligue 3
Coupe de France
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 2,557 |
| 2022/2023 |
EPI
Epinal
|
National 2 - Group D
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 1,834 |
| 2021/2022 |
EPI
Epinal
|
National 2 - Group D
|
28 | 1 | 0 | 2,349 |
| 2020/2021 |
EPI
Epinal
|
Coupe de France
National 2 - Group D
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 568 |
| 2019/2020 |
AI
Avranches II
AVR
Avranches
|
National 3 - Group M
Ligue 3
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 620 |
| 2018/2019 |
BOU
Bourg-en-bresse 01
|
Ligue 3
Coupe de la Ligue
|
30 | 2 | 0 | 2,320 |
| 2017/2018 |
BOU
Bourg-en-bresse 01
|
Coupe de la Ligue
Ligue 2
|
11 | 0 | 1 | 548 |
| 2016/2017 |
BOU
Bourg-en-bresse 01
|
Coupe de la Ligue
Ligue 2
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 685 |
| 2015/2016 |
COL
Colmar
|
Coupe de France
Ligue 3
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 2,078 |
| 2014/2015 |
COL
Colmar
|
Ligue 3
|
32 | 3 | 0 | 2,775 |
| 2013/2014 |
COL
Colmar
|
Ligue 3
|
33 | 4 | 0 | 2,858 |
| 2012/2013 |
EPI
Epinal
|
Coupe de France
Ligue 3
|
40 | 4 | 0 | 3,379 |
| 2011/2012 |
EPI
Epinal
|
Ligue 3
|
36 | 2 | 0 | 2,690 |
2024/2025
EPI
Epinal
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group C
2023/2024
EPI
Epinal
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 3
Coupe de France
2022/2023
EPI
Epinal
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D
2021/2022
EPI
Epinal
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D
2020/2021
EPI
Epinal
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
National 2 - Group D
2019/2020
AI
Avranches II
AVR
Avranches
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 3 - Group M
Ligue 3
2018/2019
BOU
Bourg-en-bresse 01
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Ligue 3
Coupe de la Ligue
2017/2018
BOU
Bourg-en-bresse 01
Goals
0
Assists
1
League
Coupe de la Ligue
Ligue 2
2016/2017
BOU
Bourg-en-bresse 01
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Coupe de la Ligue
Ligue 2
2015/2016
COL
Colmar
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
Ligue 3
2014/2015
COL
Colmar
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Ligue 3
2013/2014
COL
Colmar
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
Ligue 3
2012/2013
EPI
Epinal
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
Ligue 3
2011/2012
EPI
Epinal
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Ligue 3