Career Progression
2026/2027
SIN
8
Games
0
Goals
1
Assists
384
Minutes
World Cup - Qualification Asia, Friendlies
2025/2026
KA
TRA
+1
31
Games
0
Goals
1
Assists
1,517
Minutes
Kanchanaburi
(20 G)
FK Trakai
(8 G)
Singapore
(3 G)
A Lyga, Friendlies
+2
2024/2025
ALB
SIN
+1
17
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,258
Minutes
Albirex Niigata S
(13 G)
Singapore
(4 G)
BG Pathum United
(0 G)
ASEAN Championship, Cup
+3
2023/2024
BAN
22
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,220
Minutes
FA Cup, Thai League 1
+2
2022/2023
CF
YOU
+2
36
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
2,827
Minutes
Chiangmai FC
(24 G)
Young Lions
(5 G)
Singapore
(5 G)
Singapore U23
(2 G)
FA Cup, Thai League 2
+6
2021/2022
YOU
20
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,800
Minutes
Premier League
2020/2021
YOU
10
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
748
Minutes
Premier League
2019/2020
WA
22
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,785
Minutes
Premier League
2018/2019
TAM
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
AFC Champions League Two, AFC Champions League Elite
+1
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 Current |
SIN
Singapore
|
8 | 0 | 1 | 384 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2025/2026 |
KA
Kanchanaburi
(20)
TRA
FK Trakai
(8)
SIN
Singapore
(3)
|
31 | 0 | 1 | 1,517 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2024/2025 |
ALB
Albirex Niigata S
(13)
SIN
Singapore
(4)
BAN
BG Pathum United
(0)
|
17 | 1 | 0 | 1,258 | 0.07 | 6 |
| 2023/2024 |
BAN
BG Pathum United
|
22 | 1 | 0 | 1,220 | 0.07 | 4 |
| 2022/2023 |
CF
Chiangmai FC
(24)
YOU
Young Lions
(5)
SIN
Singapore
(5)
SIN
Singapore U23
(2)
|
36 | 4 | 0 | 2,827 | 0.13 | 3 |
| 2021/2022 |
YOU
Young Lions
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1,800 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2020/2021 |
YOU
Young Lions
|
10 | 2 | 0 | 748 | 0.24 | 3 |
| 2019/2020 |
WA
Warriors
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 1,785 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2018/2019 |
TAM
Tampines Rovers
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
166
Career Games
8
Career Goals
2
Career Assists
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
6.5
Avg Rating
Needs Improvement
49
Min/Game
294 Total Minutes
1
Goal Involvement
0G + 1A
0
Total Goals
1
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0.17
Assists/Game
1
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Playmaker
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Good
Playing Time:
Squad Player
(49min)
Career Timeline - R. Stewart
9 Seasons8
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
2
Total Assists
↗ +1
vs First Season
166
Total Appearances
18.4 Per Season
7.2
Peak Rating
6.6 Average
Season Breakdown
26
2026/2027
Singapore
0
Goals
1
Assists
8
Apps
6.7
Rating
384 Minutes
48 Min/Game
25
2025/2026
FK Trakai, Singapore
+ 1 More
0
Goals
1
Assists
31
Apps
7.2
Rating
1,517 Minutes
49 Min/Game
24
2024/2025
Singapore, Albirex Niigata S
+ 1 More
1
Goals
0
Assists
17
Apps
6.2
Rating
1,258 Minutes
74 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
23
2023/2024
BG Pathum United
1
Goals
0
Assists
22
Apps
6.2
Rating
1,220 Minutes
55 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Chiangmai FC, Young Lions
+ 2 More
4
Goals
0
Assists
36
Apps
-
Rating
2,827 Minutes
79 Min/Game
0.11 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Young Lions
0
Goals
0
Assists
20
Apps
-
Rating
1,800 Minutes
90 Min/Game
20
2020/2021
Young Lions
2
Goals
0
Assists
10
Apps
-
Rating
748 Minutes
75 Min/Game
0.20 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Warriors
0
Goals
0
Assists
22
Apps
-
Rating
1,785 Minutes
81 Min/Game
18
2018/2019
Tampines Rovers
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
Career Overview
9
Seasons
166
Appearances
8
Goals
2
Assists
10
Teams
11,539
Minutes
26
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
SIN
Singapore
|
World Cup - Qualification Asia
Friendlies
|
8 | 0 | 1 | 384 |
| 2025/2026 |
TRA
FK Trakai
SIN
Singapore
KA
Kanchanaburi
|
A Lyga
Friendlies
Thai League 1
Cup
|
31 | 0 | 1 | 1,517 |
| 2024/2025 |
SIN
Singapore
ALB
Albirex Niigata S
BAN
BG Pathum United
|
ASEAN Championship
Cup
Asian Cup - Qualification
Friendlies Clubs
Premier League
|
17 | 1 | 0 | 1,258 |
| 2023/2024 |
BAN
BG Pathum United
|
FA Cup
Thai League 1
AFC Champions League Elite
League Cup
|
22 | 1 | 0 | 1,220 |
| 2022/2023 |
CF
Chiangmai FC
YOU
Young Lions
SIN
Singapore U23
SIN
Singapore
|
FA Cup
Thai League 2
Premier League
ASEAN Championship U23
ASEAN Championship
League Cup
Friendlies
Asian Cup - Qualification
|
36 | 4 | 0 | 2,827 |
| 2021/2022 |
YOU
Young Lions
|
Premier League
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1,800 |
| 2020/2021 |
YOU
Young Lions
|
Premier League
|
10 | 2 | 0 | 748 |
| 2019/2020 |
WA
Warriors
|
Premier League
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 1,785 |
| 2018/2019 |
TAM
Tampines Rovers
|
AFC Champions League Two
AFC Champions League Elite
Premier League
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2026/2027
SIN
Singapore
Goals
0
Assists
1
League
World Cup - Qualification Asia
Friendlies
2025/2026
TRA
FK Trakai
SIN
Singapore
KA
Kanchanaburi
Goals
0
Assists
1
League
A Lyga
Friendlies
Thai League 1
Cup
2024/2025
SIN
Singapore
ALB
Albirex Niigata S
BAN
BG Pathum United
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
ASEAN Championship
Cup
Asian Cup - Qualification
Friendlies Clubs
Premier League
2023/2024
BAN
BG Pathum United
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
FA Cup
Thai League 1
AFC Champions League Elite
League Cup
2022/2023
CF
Chiangmai FC
YOU
Young Lions
SIN
Singapore U23
SIN
Singapore
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
FA Cup
Thai League 2
Premier League
ASEAN Championship U23
ASEAN Championship
League Cup
Friendlies
Asian Cup - Qualification
2021/2022
YOU
Young Lions
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Premier League
2020/2021
YOU
Young Lions
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Premier League
2019/2020
WA
Warriors
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Premier League
2018/2019
TAM
Tampines Rovers
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
AFC Champions League Two
AFC Champions League Elite
Premier League