Career Progression
2026/2027
STA
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Ligue 2
2025/2026
STA
24
Games
1
Goals
1
Assists
1,841
Minutes
Ligue 2
2024/2025
STA
66
Games
2
Goals
6
Assists
5,830
Minutes
Coupe de France, Ligue 2
2023/2024
STA
33
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,784
Minutes
Coupe de France, Ligue 3
2022/2023
STA
26
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,998
Minutes
Ligue 3, Coupe de France
2021/2022
CH
34
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,721
Minutes
Ligue 3, Coupe de France
2020/2021
GI
8
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
572
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
2019/2020
GI
11
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
716
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 Current |
STA
RED Star FC 93
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
STA
RED Star FC 93
|
24 | 1 | 1 | 1,841 | 0.05 | 3 |
| 2024/2025 |
STA
RED Star FC 93
|
66 | 2 | 6 | 5,830 | 0.03 | 12 |
| 2023/2024 |
STA
RED Star FC 93
|
33 | 1 | 0 | 2,784 | 0.03 | 3 |
| 2022/2023 |
STA
RED Star FC 93
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 1,998 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2021/2022 |
CH
Cholet
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 2,721 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2020/2021 |
GI
Guingamp II
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 572 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
GI
Guingamp II
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 716 | 0.00 | 1 |
202
Career Games
4
Career Goals
7
Career Assists
Scoring rate has improved
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - R. Hachem
8 Seasons4
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
7
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
202
Total Appearances
25.3 Per Season
7.0
Peak Rating
6.8 Average
Season Breakdown
26
2026/2027
RED Star FC 93
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
25
2025/2026
RED Star FC 93
1
Goals
1
Assists
24
Apps
6.7
Rating
1,841 Minutes
77 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
24
2024/2025
RED Star FC 93
2
Goals
6
Assists
66
Apps
7.0
Rating
5,830 Minutes
88 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
23
2023/2024
RED Star FC 93
1
Goals
0
Assists
33
Apps
-
Rating
2,784 Minutes
84 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
RED Star FC 93
0
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
-
Rating
1,998 Minutes
77 Min/Game
21
2021/2022
Cholet
0
Goals
0
Assists
34
Apps
-
Rating
2,721 Minutes
80 Min/Game
20
2020/2021
Guingamp II
0
Goals
0
Assists
8
Apps
-
Rating
572 Minutes
72 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
Guingamp II
0
Goals
0
Assists
11
Apps
-
Rating
716 Minutes
65 Min/Game
Career Overview
8
Seasons
202
Appearances
4
Goals
7
Assists
3
Teams
16,462
Minutes
25
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
STA
RED Star FC 93
|
Ligue 2
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
STA
RED Star FC 93
|
Ligue 2
|
24 | 1 | 1 | 1,841 |
| 2024/2025 |
STA
RED Star FC 93
|
Coupe de France
Ligue 2
|
66 | 2 | 6 | 5,830 |
| 2023/2024 |
STA
RED Star FC 93
|
Coupe de France
Ligue 3
|
33 | 1 | 0 | 2,784 |
| 2022/2023 |
STA
RED Star FC 93
|
Ligue 3
Coupe de France
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 1,998 |
| 2021/2022 |
CH
Cholet
|
Ligue 3
Coupe de France
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 2,721 |
| 2020/2021 |
GI
Guingamp II
|
National 2 - Group D
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 572 |
| 2019/2020 |
GI
Guingamp II
|
National 2 - Group D
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 716 |
2026/2027
STA
RED Star FC 93
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 2
2025/2026
STA
RED Star FC 93
Goals
1
Assists
1
League
Ligue 2
2024/2025
STA
RED Star FC 93
Goals
2
Assists
6
League
Coupe de France
Ligue 2
2023/2024
STA
RED Star FC 93
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
Ligue 3
2022/2023
STA
RED Star FC 93
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 3
Coupe de France
2021/2022
CH
Cholet
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 3
Coupe de France
2020/2021
GI
Guingamp II
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D
2019/2020
GI
Guingamp II
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D