Career Progression
2024/2025
IN
27
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,259
Minutes
Cup, Premier League
2023/2024
NYV
29
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,506
Minutes
Cup, Persha Liga
2022/2023
NYV
18
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
1,571
Minutes
Persha Liga
2021/2022
NYV
13
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
538
Minutes
Cup, Persha Liga
2020/2021
NYV
21
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
1,368
Minutes
Persha Liga, Cup
2019/2020
NYV
20
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,009
Minutes
Druha Liga - Group B, Cup
2018/2019
NYV
28
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,603
Minutes
Cup, Druha Liga
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
IN
Inhulets
|
27 | 1 | 0 | 2,259 | 0.04 | 5 |
| 2023/2024 |
NYV
Nyva Ternopil
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 2,506 | 0.04 | 6 |
| 2022/2023 |
NYV
Nyva Ternopil
|
18 | 3 | 0 | 1,571 | 0.17 | 6 |
| 2021/2022 |
NYV
Nyva Ternopil
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 538 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2020/2021 |
NYV
Nyva Ternopil
|
21 | 4 | 0 | 1,368 | 0.26 | 3 |
| 2019/2020 |
NYV
Nyva Ternopil
|
20 | 2 | 0 | 1,009 | 0.18 | 3 |
| 2018/2019 |
NYV
Nyva Ternopil
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 1,603 | 0.00 | 2 |
156
Career Games
11
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has improved
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
56
Min/Game
56 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Poor
Playing Time:
Squad Player
(56min)
Career Timeline - R. Volokhatyi
7 Seasons11
Total Goals
↗ +1
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
156
Total Appearances
22.3 Per Season
6.6
Peak Rating
6.6 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Inhulets
1
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
6.6
Rating
2,259 Minutes
84 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
23
2023/2024
Nyva Ternopil
1
Goals
0
Assists
29
Apps
-
Rating
2,506 Minutes
86 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Nyva Ternopil
3
Goals
0
Assists
18
Apps
-
Rating
1,571 Minutes
87 Min/Game
0.17 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Nyva Ternopil
0
Goals
0
Assists
13
Apps
-
Rating
538 Minutes
41 Min/Game
20
2020/2021
Nyva Ternopil
4
Goals
0
Assists
21
Apps
-
Rating
1,368 Minutes
65 Min/Game
0.19 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Nyva Ternopil
2
Goals
0
Assists
20
Apps
-
Rating
1,009 Minutes
50 Min/Game
0.10 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Nyva Ternopil
0
Goals
0
Assists
28
Apps
-
Rating
1,603 Minutes
57 Min/Game
Career Overview
7
Seasons
156
Appearances
11
Goals
0
Assists
2
Teams
10,854
Minutes
29
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
IN
Inhulets
|
Cup
Premier League
|
27 | 1 | 0 | 2,259 |
| 2023/2024 |
NYV
Nyva Ternopil
|
Cup
Persha Liga
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 2,506 |
| 2022/2023 |
NYV
Nyva Ternopil
|
Persha Liga
|
18 | 3 | 0 | 1,571 |
| 2021/2022 |
NYV
Nyva Ternopil
|
Cup
Persha Liga
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 538 |
| 2020/2021 |
NYV
Nyva Ternopil
|
Persha Liga
Cup
|
21 | 4 | 0 | 1,368 |
| 2019/2020 |
NYV
Nyva Ternopil
|
Druha Liga - Group B
Cup
|
20 | 2 | 0 | 1,009 |
| 2018/2019 |
NYV
Nyva Ternopil
|
Cup
Druha Liga
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 1,603 |
2024/2025
IN
Inhulets
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Cup
Premier League
2023/2024
NYV
Nyva Ternopil
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Cup
Persha Liga
2022/2023
NYV
Nyva Ternopil
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Persha Liga
2021/2022
NYV
Nyva Ternopil
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cup
Persha Liga
2020/2021
NYV
Nyva Ternopil
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
Persha Liga
Cup
2019/2020
NYV
Nyva Ternopil
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Druha Liga - Group B
Cup
2018/2019
NYV
Nyva Ternopil
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cup
Druha Liga