Career Progression
2024/2025
MIC
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Super Liga
2023/2024
MIC
PYU
23
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,372
Minutes
Zemplín Michalovce
(23 G)
Pyunik Yerevan
(0 G)
Premier League, UEFA Europa Conference League
+2
2022/2023
PYU
RL
26
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,290
Minutes
Pyunik Yerevan
(26 G)
Ruh Lviv
(0 G)
Cup, Premier League
+1
2021/2022
RL
15
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,052
Minutes
Cup, Premier League
2020/2021
RL
KIS
20
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
765
Minutes
Ruh Lviv
(11 G)
Kisvarda FC
(9 G)
Premier League, NB I
2019/2020
KIS
22
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,537
Minutes
NB I
2018/2019
KIS
32
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,185
Minutes
Magyar Kupa, NB I
2017/2018
VR
34
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,962
Minutes
Premier League, Cup
2016/2017
SK
32
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
2,480
Minutes
Premier League, Cup
2015/2016
SK
30
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,626
Minutes
Cup, Premier League
2014/2015
SK
29
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,451
Minutes
Cup, Persha Liga
2013/2014
VOL
3
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
22
Minutes
Premier League
2012/2013
STA
VOL
12
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,011
Minutes
Stal Alchevsk
(12 G)
Volyn
(0 G)
Premier League, Persha Liga
2011/2012
VOL
1
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
30
Minutes
Premier League
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
MIC
Zemplín Michalovce
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
MIC
Zemplín Michalovce
(23)
PYU
Pyunik Yerevan
(0)
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 1,372 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2022/2023 |
PYU
Pyunik Yerevan
(26)
RL
Ruh Lviv
(0)
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 1,290 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
RL
Ruh Lviv
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 1,052 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2020/2021 |
RL
Ruh Lviv
(11)
KIS
Kisvarda FC
(9)
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 765 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2019/2020 |
KIS
Kisvarda FC
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 1,537 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2018/2019 |
KIS
Kisvarda FC
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 2,185 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2017/2018 |
VR
Veres Rivne
|
34 | 1 | 0 | 2,962 | 0.03 | 3 |
| 2016/2017 |
SK
Stal Kamianske
|
32 | 4 | 0 | 2,480 | 0.15 | 7 |
| 2015/2016 |
SK
Stal Kamianske
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 2,626 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2014/2015 |
SK
Stal Kamianske
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 2,451 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2013/2014 |
VOL
Volyn
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
STA
Stal Alchevsk
(12)
VOL
Volyn
(0)
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 1,011 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2011/2012 |
VOL
Volyn
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0.00 | 0 |
279
Career Games
5
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - R. Karasiuk
14 Seasons5
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
279
Total Appearances
19.9 Per Season
6.7
Peak Rating
6.7 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Zemplín Michalovce
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
23
2023/2024
Pyunik Yerevan, Zemplín Michalovce
0
Goals
0
Assists
23
Apps
6.6
Rating
1,372 Minutes
60 Min/Game
22
2022/2023
Pyunik Yerevan, Ruh Lviv
0
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
6.7
Rating
1,290 Minutes
50 Min/Game
21
2021/2022
Ruh Lviv
0
Goals
0
Assists
15
Apps
-
Rating
1,052 Minutes
70 Min/Game
20
2020/2021
Ruh Lviv, Kisvarda FC
0
Goals
0
Assists
20
Apps
-
Rating
765 Minutes
38 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
Kisvarda FC
0
Goals
0
Assists
22
Apps
-
Rating
1,537 Minutes
70 Min/Game
18
2018/2019
Kisvarda FC
0
Goals
0
Assists
32
Apps
-
Rating
2,185 Minutes
68 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Veres Rivne
1
Goals
0
Assists
34
Apps
-
Rating
2,962 Minutes
87 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
Stal Kamianske
4
Goals
0
Assists
32
Apps
-
Rating
2,480 Minutes
78 Min/Game
0.13 Goals/Game
15
2015/2016
Stal Kamianske
0
Goals
0
Assists
30
Apps
-
Rating
2,626 Minutes
88 Min/Game
14
2014/2015
Stal Kamianske
0
Goals
0
Assists
29
Apps
-
Rating
2,451 Minutes
85 Min/Game
13
2013/2014
Volyn
0
Goals
0
Assists
3
Apps
-
Rating
22 Minutes
7 Min/Game
12
2012/2013
Volyn, Stal Alchevsk
0
Goals
0
Assists
12
Apps
-
Rating
1,011 Minutes
84 Min/Game
11
2011/2012
Volyn
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
-
Rating
30 Minutes
30 Min/Game
Career Overview
14
Seasons
279
Appearances
5
Goals
0
Assists
8
Teams
19,783
Minutes
35
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
MIC
Zemplín Michalovce
|
Super Liga
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
PYU
Pyunik Yerevan
MIC
Zemplín Michalovce
|
Premier League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Super Liga
Cup
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 1,372 |
| 2022/2023 |
PYU
Pyunik Yerevan
RL
Ruh Lviv
|
Cup
Premier League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 1,290 |
| 2021/2022 |
RL
Ruh Lviv
|
Cup
Premier League
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 1,052 |
| 2020/2021 |
RL
Ruh Lviv
KIS
Kisvarda FC
|
Premier League
NB I
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 765 |
| 2019/2020 |
KIS
Kisvarda FC
|
NB I
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 1,537 |
| 2018/2019 |
KIS
Kisvarda FC
|
Magyar Kupa
NB I
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 2,185 |
| 2017/2018 |
VR
Veres Rivne
|
Premier League
Cup
|
34 | 1 | 0 | 2,962 |
| 2016/2017 |
SK
Stal Kamianske
|
Premier League
Cup
|
32 | 4 | 0 | 2,480 |
| 2015/2016 |
SK
Stal Kamianske
|
Cup
Premier League
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 2,626 |
| 2014/2015 |
SK
Stal Kamianske
|
Cup
Persha Liga
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 2,451 |
| 2013/2014 |
VOL
Volyn
|
Premier League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
| 2012/2013 |
VOL
Volyn
STA
Stal Alchevsk
|
Premier League
Persha Liga
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 1,011 |
| 2011/2012 |
VOL
Volyn
|
Premier League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
2024/2025
MIC
Zemplín Michalovce
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Super Liga
2023/2024
PYU
Pyunik Yerevan
MIC
Zemplín Michalovce
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Premier League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Super Liga
Cup
2022/2023
PYU
Pyunik Yerevan
RL
Ruh Lviv
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cup
Premier League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
2021/2022
RL
Ruh Lviv
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cup
Premier League
2020/2021
RL
Ruh Lviv
KIS
Kisvarda FC
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Premier League
NB I
2019/2020
KIS
Kisvarda FC
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
NB I
2018/2019
KIS
Kisvarda FC
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Magyar Kupa
NB I
2017/2018
VR
Veres Rivne
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Premier League
Cup
2016/2017
SK
Stal Kamianske
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
Premier League
Cup
2015/2016
SK
Stal Kamianske
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cup
Premier League
2014/2015
SK
Stal Kamianske
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cup
Persha Liga
2013/2014
VOL
Volyn
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Premier League
2012/2013
VOL
Volyn
STA
Stal Alchevsk
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Premier League
Persha Liga
2011/2012
VOL
Volyn
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Premier League