Career Progression
2024/2025
IVR
10
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
579
Minutes
National 3 - Group J
2023/2024
IVR
LO
25
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
2,150
Minutes
Ivry
(25 G)
Louhans-Cuiseaux
(0 G)
National 3 - Group G
2022/2023
LO
SM
14
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,184
Minutes
Louhans-Cuiseaux
(11 G)
St Maur Lusitanos
(3 G)
National 2 - Group D
2021/2022
SM
18
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,620
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
2020/2021
LO
7
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
630
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
2019/2020
LO
GO
20
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,736
Minutes
Louhans-Cuiseaux
(20 G)
Gobelins
(0 G)
National 2 - Group D
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
IVR
Ivry
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 579 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2023/2024 |
IVR
Ivry
(25)
LO
Louhans-Cuiseaux
(0)
|
25 | 2 | 0 | 2,150 | 0.08 | 2 |
| 2022/2023 |
LO
Louhans-Cuiseaux
(11)
SM
St Maur Lusitanos
(3)
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 1,184 | 0.00 | 0 / 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
SM
St Maur Lusitanos
|
18 | 1 | 0 | 1,620 | 0.06 | 1 |
| 2020/2021 |
LO
Louhans-Cuiseaux
|
7 | 1 | 0 | 630 | 0.14 | 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
LO
Louhans-Cuiseaux
(20)
GO
Gobelins
(0)
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1,736 | 0.00 | 3 |
94
Career Games
4
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
58
Min/Game
579 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Good
Playing Time:
Squad Player
(58min)
Career Timeline - R. NGwem
6 Seasons4
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
94
Total Appearances
15.7 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Ivry
0
Goals
0
Assists
10
Apps
-
Rating
579 Minutes
58 Min/Game
23
2023/2024
Ivry, Louhans-Cuiseaux
2
Goals
0
Assists
25
Apps
-
Rating
2,150 Minutes
86 Min/Game
0.08 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Louhans-Cuiseaux, St Maur Lusitanos
0
Goals
0
Assists
14
Apps
-
Rating
1,184 Minutes
85 Min/Game
21
2021/2022
St Maur Lusitanos
1
Goals
0
Assists
18
Apps
-
Rating
1,620 Minutes
90 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Louhans-Cuiseaux
1
Goals
0
Assists
7
Apps
-
Rating
630 Minutes
90 Min/Game
0.14 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Louhans-Cuiseaux, Gobelins
0
Goals
0
Assists
20
Apps
-
Rating
1,736 Minutes
87 Min/Game
Career Overview
6
Seasons
94
Appearances
4
Goals
0
Assists
4
Teams
7,899
Minutes
9
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
IVR
Ivry
|
National 3 - Group J
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 579 |
| 2023/2024 |
IVR
Ivry
LO
Louhans-Cuiseaux
|
National 3 - Group G
|
25 | 2 | 0 | 2,150 |
| 2022/2023 |
LO
Louhans-Cuiseaux
SM
St Maur Lusitanos
|
National 2 - Group D
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 1,184 |
| 2021/2022 |
SM
St Maur Lusitanos
|
National 2 - Group D
|
18 | 1 | 0 | 1,620 |
| 2020/2021 |
LO
Louhans-Cuiseaux
|
National 2 - Group D
|
7 | 1 | 0 | 630 |
| 2019/2020 |
LO
Louhans-Cuiseaux
GO
Gobelins
|
National 2 - Group D
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1,736 |
2024/2025
IVR
Ivry
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 3 - Group J
2023/2024
IVR
Ivry
LO
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
National 3 - Group G
2022/2023
LO
Louhans-Cuiseaux
SM
St Maur Lusitanos
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D
2021/2022
SM
St Maur Lusitanos
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D
2020/2021
LO
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D
2019/2020
LO
Louhans-Cuiseaux
GO
Gobelins
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D