Career Progression
2025/2026
COM
12
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
838
Minutes
Liga MX Femenil, Paulista - A3
2024/2025
MA
COM
21
Games
5
Goals
0
Assists
1,491
Minutes
Marília
(17 G)
Comercial
(4 G)
Paulista - A2, Paulista - A3
+1
2022/2023
SC
RES
30
Games
5
Goals
0
Assists
1,725
Minutes
Santa Cruz
(16 G)
Resende
(14 G)
Gamma Ethniki - Group 9, Serie D
+1
2021/2022
MI
17
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
725
Minutes
Serie C, Paulista - A1
+1
2020/2021
KIS
NOV
30
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
2,055
Minutes
Kissamikos
(17 G)
XV de Piracicaba
(13 G)
Provincial - Liege, Super League 2
+2
2018/2019
URT
1
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
90
Minutes
Copa Do Brasil
2017/2018
LUV
19
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,041
Minutes
Serie B, Copa Do Brasil
2016/2017
LUV
14
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
409
Minutes
Serie B
2015/2016
KAL
22
Games
5
Goals
0
Assists
1,589
Minutes
Football League, Division di Honor
+1
2014/2015
JUV
13
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,033
Minutes
Ligue 1, Serie C
2013/2014
CEA
GUA
14
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
894
Minutes
Ceara
(8 G)
Guarani Campinas
(6 G)
Serie B, Serie C
2012/2013
SHO
2
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
19
Minutes
J2 League
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 Current |
COM
Comercial
|
12 | 2 | 0 | 838 | 0.21 | 2 / 1 |
| 2024/2025 |
MA
Marília
(17)
COM
Comercial
(4)
|
21 | 5 | 0 | 1,491 | 0.30 | 4 |
| 2022/2023 |
SC
Santa Cruz
(16)
RES
Resende
(14)
|
30 | 5 | 0 | 1,725 | 0.26 | 3 / 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
MI
Mirassol
|
17 | 3 | 0 | 725 | 0.37 | 3 / 1 |
| 2020/2021 |
KIS
Kissamikos
(17)
NOV
XV de Piracicaba
(13)
|
30 | 4 | 0 | 2,055 | 0.18 | 9 / 3 |
| 2018/2019 |
URT
Uniao Trabalhadores
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
LUV
Luverdense
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 1,041 | 0.09 | 2 |
| 2016/2017 |
LUV
Luverdense
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 409 | 0.22 | 2 |
| 2015/2016 |
KAL
Kallithea
|
22 | 5 | 0 | 1,589 | 0.28 | 8 / 1 |
| 2014/2015 |
JUV
Juventude
|
13 | 2 | 0 | 1,033 | 0.17 | 5 / 2 |
| 2013/2014 |
CEA
Ceara
(8)
GUA
Guarani Campinas
(6)
|
14 | 3 | 0 | 894 | 0.30 | 3 |
| 2012/2013 |
SHO
Shonan Bellmare
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0.00 | 0 |
195
Career Games
31
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - Raphael Macena
12 Seasons31
Total Goals
↗ +2
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
195
Total Appearances
16.3 Per Season
6.7
Peak Rating
6.7 Average
Season Breakdown
25
2025/2026
Comercial
2
Goals
0
Assists
12
Apps
-
Rating
838 Minutes
70 Min/Game
0.17 Goals/Game
24
2024/2025
Comercial, Marília
5
Goals
0
Assists
21
Apps
-
Rating
1,491 Minutes
71 Min/Game
0.24 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Resende, Santa Cruz
5
Goals
0
Assists
30
Apps
-
Rating
1,725 Minutes
58 Min/Game
0.17 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Mirassol
3
Goals
0
Assists
17
Apps
6.7
Rating
725 Minutes
43 Min/Game
0.18 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
XV de Piracicaba, Kissamikos
4
Goals
0
Assists
30
Apps
-
Rating
2,055 Minutes
69 Min/Game
0.13 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Uniao Trabalhadores
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
-
Rating
90 Minutes
90 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Luverdense
1
Goals
0
Assists
19
Apps
6.7
Rating
1,041 Minutes
55 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
Luverdense
1
Goals
0
Assists
14
Apps
-
Rating
409 Minutes
29 Min/Game
0.07 Goals/Game
15
2015/2016
Kallithea
5
Goals
0
Assists
22
Apps
-
Rating
1,589 Minutes
72 Min/Game
0.23 Goals/Game
14
2014/2015
Juventude
2
Goals
0
Assists
13
Apps
-
Rating
1,033 Minutes
79 Min/Game
0.15 Goals/Game
13
2013/2014
Ceara, Guarani Campinas
3
Goals
0
Assists
14
Apps
-
Rating
894 Minutes
64 Min/Game
0.21 Goals/Game
12
2012/2013
Shonan Bellmare
0
Goals
0
Assists
2
Apps
-
Rating
19 Minutes
10 Min/Game
Career Overview
12
Seasons
195
Appearances
31
Goals
0
Assists
14
Teams
11,909
Minutes
41
Yellow Cards
9
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
COM
Comercial
|
Liga MX Femenil
Paulista - A3
|
12 | 2 | 0 | 838 |
| 2024/2025 |
COM
Comercial
MA
Marília
|
Paulista - A2
Paulista - A3
Copa Paulista
|
21 | 5 | 0 | 1,491 |
| 2022/2023 |
RES
Resende
SC
Santa Cruz
|
Gamma Ethniki - Group 9
Serie D
Carioca - 1
|
30 | 5 | 0 | 1,725 |
| 2021/2022 |
MI
Mirassol
|
Serie C
Paulista - A1
Ligue 1
|
17 | 3 | 0 | 725 |
| 2020/2021 |
NOV
XV de Piracicaba
KIS
Kissamikos
|
Provincial - Liege
Super League 2
Paulista - A2
4. liga - Divizie D
|
30 | 4 | 0 | 2,055 |
| 2018/2019 |
URT
Uniao Trabalhadores
|
Copa Do Brasil
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
| 2017/2018 |
LUV
Luverdense
|
Serie B
Copa Do Brasil
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 1,041 |
| 2016/2017 |
LUV
Luverdense
|
Serie B
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 409 |
| 2015/2016 |
KAL
Kallithea
|
Football League
Division di Honor
Cup
|
22 | 5 | 0 | 1,589 |
| 2014/2015 |
JUV
Juventude
|
Ligue 1
Serie C
|
13 | 2 | 0 | 1,033 |
| 2013/2014 |
CEA
Ceara
GUA
Guarani Campinas
|
Serie B
Serie C
|
14 | 3 | 0 | 894 |
| 2012/2013 |
SHO
Shonan Bellmare
|
J2 League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 19 |
2025/2026
COM
Comercial
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Liga MX Femenil
Paulista - A3
2024/2025
COM
Comercial
MA
Marília
Goals
5
Assists
0
League
Paulista - A2
Paulista - A3
Copa Paulista
2022/2023
RES
Resende
SC
Santa Cruz
Goals
5
Assists
0
League
Gamma Ethniki - Group 9
Serie D
Carioca - 1
2021/2022
MI
Mirassol
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Serie C
Paulista - A1
Ligue 1
2020/2021
NOV
XV de Piracicaba
KIS
Kissamikos
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
Provincial - Liege
Super League 2
Paulista - A2
4. liga - Divizie D
2018/2019
URT
Uniao Trabalhadores
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Copa Do Brasil
2017/2018
LUV
Luverdense
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Serie B
Copa Do Brasil
2016/2017
LUV
Luverdense
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Serie B
2015/2016
KAL
Kallithea
Goals
5
Assists
0
League
Football League
Division di Honor
Cup
2014/2015
JUV
Juventude
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Ligue 1
Serie C
2013/2014
CEA
Ceara
GUA
Guarani Campinas
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Serie B
Serie C
2012/2013
SHO
Shonan Bellmare
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
J2 League