Career Progression
2023/2024
CH
22
Games
4
Goals
5
Assists
1,614
Minutes
Indian Super League
2022/2023
JA
CH
10
Games
0
Goals
4
Assists
689
Minutes
Jamshedpur
(10 G)
Chennaiyin
(0 G)
Indian Super League
2021/2022
CH
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Indian Super League
2020/2021
CH
7
Games
1
Goals
1
Assists
583
Minutes
Indian Super League
2019/2020
CH
20
Games
7
Goals
7
Assists
1,653
Minutes
Indian Super League
2018/2019
FEI
22
Games
0
Goals
1
Assists
1,249
Minutes
Primeira Liga, Taça de Portugal
2017/2018
FEI
SEP
16
Games
1
Goals
1
Assists
1,112
Minutes
Feirense
(11 G)
Sepahan FC
(5 G)
Primeira Liga, Persian Gulf Pro League
2016/2017
ARO
28
Games
3
Goals
4
Assists
1,275
Minutes
UEFA Europa League, Primeira Liga
2014/2015
AJM
GUI
18
Games
5
Goals
0
Assists
1,265
Minutes
Ajman
(13 G)
Vitória SC
(5 G)
Pro League, Primeira Liga
2013/2014
GUI
20
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
1,243
Minutes
Primeira Liga
2012/2013
GUI
14
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
288
Minutes
Primeira Liga
2011/2012
GUI
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Primeira Liga
2010/2011
GUI
2
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
47
Minutes
Primeira Liga
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 Current |
CH
Chennaiyin
|
22 | 4 | 5 | 1,614 | 0.22 | 4 |
| 2022/2023 |
JA
Jamshedpur
(10)
CH
Chennaiyin
(0)
|
10 | 0 | 4 | 689 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
CH
Chennaiyin
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
CH
Chennaiyin
|
7 | 1 | 1 | 583 | 0.15 | 3 |
| 2019/2020 |
CH
Chennaiyin
|
20 | 7 | 7 | 1,653 | 0.38 | 4 |
| 2018/2019 |
FEI
Feirense
|
22 | 0 | 1 | 1,249 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2017/2018 |
FEI
Feirense
(11)
SEP
Sepahan FC
(5)
|
16 | 1 | 1 | 1,112 | 0.08 | 2 |
| 2016/2017 |
ARO
Arouca
|
28 | 3 | 4 | 1,275 | 0.21 | 7 |
| 2014/2015 |
AJM
Ajman
(13)
GUI
Vitória SC
(5)
|
18 | 5 | 0 | 1,265 | 0.36 | 1 |
| 2013/2014 |
GUI
Vitória SC
|
20 | 3 | 0 | 1,243 | 0.22 | 4 |
| 2012/2013 |
GUI
Vitória SC
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 288 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2011/2012 |
GUI
Vitória SC
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2010/2011 |
GUI
Vitória SC
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0.00 | 0 |
179
Career Games
24
Career Goals
23
Career Assists
Scoring rate has improved
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
7.3
Avg Rating
Good
73
Min/Game
1,614 Total Minutes
9
Goal Involvement
4G + 5A
4
Total Goals
5
Total Assists
0.18
Goals/Game
0.23
Assists/Game
9
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Playmaker
Shot Efficiency:
Good
(53.3%)
Discipline Level:
Good
Playing Time:
Squad Player
(73min)
Career Timeline - Crivellaro
13 Seasons24
Total Goals
↗ +4
vs First Season
23
Total Assists
↗ +5
vs First Season
179
Total Appearances
13.8 Per Season
7.7
Peak Rating
7 Average
Season Breakdown
23
2023/2024
Chennaiyin
4
Goals
5
Assists
22
Apps
7.3
Rating
1,614 Minutes
73 Min/Game
0.18 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Jamshedpur, Chennaiyin
0
Goals
4
Assists
10
Apps
6.7
Rating
689 Minutes
69 Min/Game
21
2021/2022
Chennaiyin
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
20
2020/2021
Chennaiyin
1
Goals
1
Assists
7
Apps
7.3
Rating
583 Minutes
83 Min/Game
0.14 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Chennaiyin
7
Goals
7
Assists
20
Apps
7.7
Rating
1,653 Minutes
83 Min/Game
0.35 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Feirense
0
Goals
1
Assists
22
Apps
6.6
Rating
1,249 Minutes
57 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Feirense, Sepahan FC
1
Goals
1
Assists
16
Apps
6.9
Rating
1,112 Minutes
70 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
Arouca
3
Goals
4
Assists
28
Apps
6.7
Rating
1,275 Minutes
46 Min/Game
0.11 Goals/Game
14
2014/2015
Ajman, Vitória SC
5
Goals
0
Assists
18
Apps
-
Rating
1,265 Minutes
70 Min/Game
0.28 Goals/Game
13
2013/2014
Vitória SC
3
Goals
0
Assists
20
Apps
-
Rating
1,243 Minutes
62 Min/Game
0.15 Goals/Game
12
2012/2013
Vitória SC
0
Goals
0
Assists
14
Apps
-
Rating
288 Minutes
21 Min/Game
11
2011/2012
Vitória SC
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
10
2010/2011
Vitória SC
0
Goals
0
Assists
2
Apps
-
Rating
47 Minutes
24 Min/Game
Career Overview
13
Seasons
179
Appearances
24
Goals
23
Assists
7
Teams
11,018
Minutes
31
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 |
CH
Chennaiyin
|
Indian Super League
|
22 | 4 | 5 | 1,614 |
| 2022/2023 |
JA
Jamshedpur
CH
Chennaiyin
|
Indian Super League
|
10 | 0 | 4 | 689 |
| 2021/2022 |
CH
Chennaiyin
|
Indian Super League
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
CH
Chennaiyin
|
Indian Super League
|
7 | 1 | 1 | 583 |
| 2019/2020 |
CH
Chennaiyin
|
Indian Super League
|
20 | 7 | 7 | 1,653 |
| 2018/2019 |
FEI
Feirense
|
Primeira Liga
Taça de Portugal
|
22 | 0 | 1 | 1,249 |
| 2017/2018 |
FEI
Feirense
SEP
Sepahan FC
|
Primeira Liga
Persian Gulf Pro League
|
16 | 1 | 1 | 1,112 |
| 2016/2017 |
ARO
Arouca
|
UEFA Europa League
Primeira Liga
|
28 | 3 | 4 | 1,275 |
| 2014/2015 |
AJM
Ajman
GUI
Vitória SC
|
Pro League
Primeira Liga
|
18 | 5 | 0 | 1,265 |
| 2013/2014 |
GUI
Vitória SC
|
Primeira Liga
|
20 | 3 | 0 | 1,243 |
| 2012/2013 |
GUI
Vitória SC
|
Primeira Liga
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 288 |
| 2011/2012 |
GUI
Vitória SC
|
Primeira Liga
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010/2011 |
GUI
Vitória SC
|
Primeira Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 47 |
2023/2024
CH
Chennaiyin
Goals
4
Assists
5
League
Indian Super League
2022/2023
JA
Jamshedpur
CH
Chennaiyin
Goals
0
Assists
4
League
Indian Super League
2021/2022
CH
Chennaiyin
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Indian Super League
2020/2021
CH
Chennaiyin
Goals
1
Assists
1
League
Indian Super League
2019/2020
CH
Chennaiyin
Goals
7
Assists
7
League
Indian Super League
2018/2019
FEI
Feirense
Goals
0
Assists
1
League
Primeira Liga
Taça de Portugal
2017/2018
FEI
Feirense
SEP
Sepahan FC
Goals
1
Assists
1
League
Primeira Liga
Persian Gulf Pro League
2016/2017
ARO
Arouca
Goals
3
Assists
4
League
UEFA Europa League
Primeira Liga
2014/2015
AJM
Ajman
GUI
Vitória SC
Goals
5
Assists
0
League
Pro League
Primeira Liga
2013/2014
GUI
Vitória SC
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Primeira Liga
2012/2013
GUI
Vitória SC
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Primeira Liga
2011/2012
GUI
Vitória SC
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Primeira Liga
2010/2011
GUI
Vitória SC
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Primeira Liga