Career Progression
2024/2025
ZNI
27
Games
6
Goals
0
Assists
2,208
Minutes
I Liga
2023/2024
ZNI
WK
+1
14
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
992
Minutes
Znicz Pruszków
(14 G)
Wieczysta Kraków
(0 G)
Lech Poznań II
(0 G)
III Liga - Group 4, II Liga - East
+1
2022/2023
WK
1
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
31
Minutes
Cup
2021/2022
WK
2
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
180
Minutes
Cup
2018/2019
POG
36
Games
8
Goals
0
Assists
2,731
Minutes
Ekstraklasa
2017/2018
LEC
5
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
419
Minutes
UEFA Europa League
2015/2016
VER
33
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
2,413
Minutes
Cup, Super League 1
2014/2015
HUD
9
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
346
Minutes
League Cup, Championship
2013/2014
NOT
29
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,113
Minutes
Championship, League Cup
+1
2012/2013
NOT
34
Games
5
Goals
0
Assists
1,959
Minutes
FA Cup, League Cup
+1
2011/2012
NOT
31
Games
7
Goals
0
Assists
2,197
Minutes
FA Cup, Championship
+1
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
ZNI
Znicz Pruszków
|
27 | 6 | 0 | 2,208 | 0.24 | 4 |
| 2023/2024 |
ZNI
Znicz Pruszków
(14)
WK
Wieczysta Kraków
(0)
LP
Lech Poznań II
(0)
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 992 | 0.09 | 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
WK
Wieczysta Kraków
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
WK
Wieczysta Kraków
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 180 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2018/2019 |
POG
Pogon Szczecin
|
36 | 8 | 0 | 2,731 | 0.26 | 2 |
| 2017/2018 |
LEC
Lech Poznan
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 419 | 0.43 | 1 |
| 2015/2016 |
VER
Veria
|
33 | 4 | 0 | 2,413 | 0.15 | 6 |
| 2014/2015 |
HUD
Huddersfield
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 346 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
NOT
Nottingham Forest
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 2,113 | 0.04 | 1 |
| 2012/2013 |
NOT
Nottingham Forest
|
34 | 5 | 0 | 1,959 | 0.23 | 2 |
| 2011/2012 |
NOT
Nottingham Forest
|
31 | 7 | 0 | 2,197 | 0.29 | 0 |
221
Career Games
34
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has improved
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
82
Min/Game
2,208 Total Minutes
6
Goal Involvement
6G + 0A
6
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0.22
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
6
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Good
Playing Time:
Regular Starter
(82min)
Career Timeline - R. Majewski
11 Seasons34
Total Goals
↘ -1
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
221
Total Appearances
20.1 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Znicz Pruszków
6
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
-
Rating
2,208 Minutes
82 Min/Game
0.22 Goals/Game
23
2023/2024
Wieczysta Kraków, Lech Poznań II
+ 1 More
1
Goals
0
Assists
14
Apps
-
Rating
992 Minutes
71 Min/Game
0.07 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Wieczysta Kraków
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
-
Rating
31 Minutes
31 Min/Game
21
2021/2022
Wieczysta Kraków
0
Goals
0
Assists
2
Apps
-
Rating
180 Minutes
90 Min/Game
18
2018/2019
Pogon Szczecin
8
Goals
0
Assists
36
Apps
-
Rating
2,731 Minutes
76 Min/Game
0.22 Goals/Game
17
2017/2018
Lech Poznan
2
Goals
0
Assists
5
Apps
-
Rating
419 Minutes
84 Min/Game
0.40 Goals/Game
15
2015/2016
Veria
4
Goals
0
Assists
33
Apps
-
Rating
2,413 Minutes
73 Min/Game
0.12 Goals/Game
14
2014/2015
Huddersfield
0
Goals
0
Assists
9
Apps
-
Rating
346 Minutes
38 Min/Game
13
2013/2014
Nottingham Forest
1
Goals
0
Assists
29
Apps
-
Rating
2,113 Minutes
73 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
12
2012/2013
Nottingham Forest
5
Goals
0
Assists
34
Apps
-
Rating
1,959 Minutes
58 Min/Game
0.15 Goals/Game
11
2011/2012
Nottingham Forest
7
Goals
0
Assists
31
Apps
-
Rating
2,197 Minutes
71 Min/Game
0.23 Goals/Game
Career Overview
11
Seasons
221
Appearances
34
Goals
0
Assists
8
Teams
15,589
Minutes
19
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
ZNI
Znicz Pruszków
|
I Liga
|
27 | 6 | 0 | 2,208 |
| 2023/2024 |
WK
Wieczysta Kraków
LP
Lech Poznań II
ZNI
Znicz Pruszków
|
III Liga - Group 4
II Liga - East
I Liga
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 992 |
| 2022/2023 |
WK
Wieczysta Kraków
|
Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 31 |
| 2021/2022 |
WK
Wieczysta Kraków
|
Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
| 2018/2019 |
POG
Pogon Szczecin
|
Ekstraklasa
|
36 | 8 | 0 | 2,731 |
| 2017/2018 |
LEC
Lech Poznan
|
UEFA Europa League
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 419 |
| 2015/2016 |
VER
Veria
|
Cup
Super League 1
|
33 | 4 | 0 | 2,413 |
| 2014/2015 |
HUD
Huddersfield
|
League Cup
Championship
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 346 |
| 2013/2014 |
NOT
Nottingham Forest
|
Championship
League Cup
FA Cup
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 2,113 |
| 2012/2013 |
NOT
Nottingham Forest
|
FA Cup
League Cup
Championship
|
34 | 5 | 0 | 1,959 |
| 2011/2012 |
NOT
Nottingham Forest
|
FA Cup
Championship
League Cup
|
31 | 7 | 0 | 2,197 |
2024/2025
ZNI
Znicz Pruszków
Goals
6
Assists
0
League
I Liga
2023/2024
WK
Wieczysta Kraków
LP
Lech Poznań II
ZNI
Znicz Pruszków
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
III Liga - Group 4
II Liga - East
I Liga
2022/2023
WK
Wieczysta Kraków
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cup
2021/2022
WK
Wieczysta Kraków
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cup
2018/2019
POG
Pogon Szczecin
Goals
8
Assists
0
League
Ekstraklasa
2017/2018
LEC
Lech Poznan
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
UEFA Europa League
2015/2016
VER
Veria
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
Cup
Super League 1
2014/2015
HUD
Huddersfield
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
League Cup
Championship
2013/2014
NOT
Nottingham Forest
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Championship
League Cup
FA Cup
2012/2013
NOT
Nottingham Forest
Goals
5
Assists
0
League
FA Cup
League Cup
Championship
2011/2012
NOT
Nottingham Forest
Goals
7
Assists
0
League
FA Cup
Championship
League Cup