Career Progression
2024/2025
AA
BOU
4
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
216
Minutes
Alberes Argelès
(4 G)
Bourg-en-bresse 01
(0 G)
National 3 - Group J, Ligue 3
2023/2024
BOU
VIL
4
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
215
Minutes
Bourg-en-bresse 01
(4 G)
Villefranche
(0 G)
National 2 - Group D, Coupe de France
+1
2022/2023
VIL
2
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
23
Minutes
Ligue 3
2021/2022
VIL
21
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,311
Minutes
Ligue 3, Coupe de France
2020/2021
CR
10
Games
0
Goals
1
Assists
733
Minutes
National 2 - Group D, Coupe de France
2018/2019
BOU
5
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
343
Minutes
Ligue 3, Coupe de la Ligue
2017/2018
BOU
31
Games
2
Goals
4
Assists
2,304
Minutes
Coupe de la Ligue, Coupe de France
+1
2016/2017
BOU
6
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
240
Minutes
Ligue 2, Coupe de la Ligue
2015/2016
BEZ
16
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,320
Minutes
Ligue 3
2014/2015
BEZ
8
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
254
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
AA
Alberes Argelès
(4)
BOU
Bourg-en-bresse 01
(0)
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 216 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
BOU
Bourg-en-bresse 01
(4)
VIL
Villefranche
(0)
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 215 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
VIL
Villefranche
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
VIL
Villefranche
|
21 | 1 | 0 | 1,311 | 0.07 | 3 |
| 2020/2021 |
CR
Canet Roussillon
|
10 | 0 | 1 | 733 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2018/2019 |
BOU
Bourg-en-bresse 01
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 343 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2017/2018 |
BOU
Bourg-en-bresse 01
|
31 | 2 | 4 | 2,304 | 0.08 | 6 |
| 2016/2017 |
BOU
Bourg-en-bresse 01
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 240 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2015/2016 |
BEZ
Beziers
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 1,320 | 0.00 | 1 / 1 |
| 2014/2015 |
BEZ
Beziers
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 254 | 0.35 | 0 |
107
Career Games
4
Career Goals
5
Career Assists
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
54
Min/Game
216 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Excellent
Playing Time:
Squad Player
(54min)
Career Timeline - Q. Martin
10 Seasons4
Total Goals
↘ -1
vs First Season
5
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
107
Total Appearances
10.7 Per Season
7.2
Peak Rating
6.8 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Alberes Argelès, Bourg-en-bresse 01
0
Goals
0
Assists
4
Apps
-
Rating
216 Minutes
54 Min/Game
23
2023/2024
Bourg-en-bresse 01, Villefranche
0
Goals
0
Assists
4
Apps
-
Rating
215 Minutes
54 Min/Game
22
2022/2023
Villefranche
0
Goals
0
Assists
2
Apps
-
Rating
23 Minutes
12 Min/Game
21
2021/2022
Villefranche
1
Goals
0
Assists
21
Apps
-
Rating
1,311 Minutes
62 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Canet Roussillon
0
Goals
1
Assists
10
Apps
7.2
Rating
733 Minutes
73 Min/Game
18
2018/2019
Bourg-en-bresse 01
0
Goals
0
Assists
5
Apps
-
Rating
343 Minutes
69 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Bourg-en-bresse 01
2
Goals
4
Assists
31
Apps
6.6
Rating
2,304 Minutes
74 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
Bourg-en-bresse 01
0
Goals
0
Assists
6
Apps
6.6
Rating
240 Minutes
40 Min/Game
15
2015/2016
Beziers
0
Goals
0
Assists
16
Apps
-
Rating
1,320 Minutes
83 Min/Game
14
2014/2015
Beziers
1
Goals
0
Assists
8
Apps
-
Rating
254 Minutes
32 Min/Game
0.13 Goals/Game
Career Overview
10
Seasons
107
Appearances
4
Goals
5
Assists
5
Teams
6,959
Minutes
16
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
AA
Alberes Argelès
BOU
Bourg-en-bresse 01
|
National 3 - Group J
Ligue 3
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 216 |
| 2023/2024 |
BOU
Bourg-en-bresse 01
VIL
Villefranche
|
National 2 - Group D
Coupe de France
Ligue 3
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 215 |
| 2022/2023 |
VIL
Villefranche
|
Ligue 3
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 23 |
| 2021/2022 |
VIL
Villefranche
|
Ligue 3
Coupe de France
|
21 | 1 | 0 | 1,311 |
| 2020/2021 |
CR
Canet Roussillon
|
National 2 - Group D
Coupe de France
|
10 | 0 | 1 | 733 |
| 2018/2019 |
BOU
Bourg-en-bresse 01
|
Ligue 3
Coupe de la Ligue
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 343 |
| 2017/2018 |
BOU
Bourg-en-bresse 01
|
Coupe de la Ligue
Coupe de France
Ligue 2
|
31 | 2 | 4 | 2,304 |
| 2016/2017 |
BOU
Bourg-en-bresse 01
|
Ligue 2
Coupe de la Ligue
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 240 |
| 2015/2016 |
BEZ
Beziers
|
Ligue 3
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 1,320 |
| 2014/2015 |
BEZ
Beziers
|
National 2 - Group D
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 254 |
2024/2025
AA
Alberes Argelès
BOU
Bourg-en-bresse 01
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 3 - Group J
Ligue 3
2023/2024
BOU
Bourg-en-bresse 01
VIL
Villefranche
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D
Coupe de France
Ligue 3
2022/2023
VIL
Villefranche
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 3
2021/2022
VIL
Villefranche
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Ligue 3
Coupe de France
2020/2021
CR
Canet Roussillon
Goals
0
Assists
1
League
National 2 - Group D
Coupe de France
2018/2019
BOU
Bourg-en-bresse 01
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 3
Coupe de la Ligue
2017/2018
BOU
Bourg-en-bresse 01
Goals
2
Assists
4
League
Coupe de la Ligue
Coupe de France
Ligue 2
2016/2017
BOU
Bourg-en-bresse 01
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 2
Coupe de la Ligue
2015/2016
BEZ
Beziers
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 3
2014/2015
BEZ
Beziers
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D