Career Progression
2020/2021
GUI
3
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
188
Minutes
Ligue 2
2019/2020
GUI
NIM
20
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,124
Minutes
Guingamp
(18 G)
Nimes
(2 G)
Ligue 2, Ligue 1
2018/2019
NIM
2
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
29
Minutes
Ligue 1, Coupe de France
+1
2017/2018
NIM
31
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,431
Minutes
Coupe de France, Ligue 2
+1
2016/2017
TRU
13
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
897
Minutes
Jupiler Pro League
2015/2016
LEN
20
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,567
Minutes
Coupe de la Ligue, Ligue 2
2014/2015
LEN
35
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,872
Minutes
Ligue 1
2013/2014
LEN
31
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
2,068
Minutes
Coupe de France, Ligue 2
+1
2012/2013
LEN
34
Games
13
Goals
0
Assists
2,819
Minutes
Coupe de France, Ligue 2
2011/2012
SE
32
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
2,326
Minutes
Ligue 2, Coupe de la Ligue
+1
2010/2011
SE
34
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,969
Minutes
Ligue 2
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 Current |
GUI
Guingamp
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 188 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2019/2020 |
GUI
Guingamp
(18)
NIM
Nimes
(2)
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1,124 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2018/2019 |
NIM
Nimes
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
NIM
Nimes
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 2,431 | 0.00 | 10 |
| 2016/2017 |
TRU
St. Truiden
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 897 | 0.00 | 6 |
| 2015/2016 |
LEN
Lens
|
20 | 1 | 0 | 1,567 | 0.06 | 8 |
| 2014/2015 |
LEN
Lens
|
35 | 1 | 0 | 2,872 | 0.03 | 11 |
| 2013/2014 |
LEN
Lens
|
31 | 4 | 0 | 2,068 | 0.17 | 5 / 1 |
| 2012/2013 |
LEN
Lens
|
34 | 13 | 0 | 2,819 | 0.42 | 6 |
| 2011/2012 |
SE
Sedan
|
32 | 3 | 0 | 2,326 | 0.12 | 8 |
| 2010/2011 |
SE
Sedan
|
34 | 2 | 0 | 1,969 | 0.09 | 8 |
255
Career Games
24
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
6.8
Avg Rating
Good
63
Min/Game
188 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Excellent
(100%)
Discipline Level:
Poor
Playing Time:
Squad Player
(63min)
Career Timeline - P. Valdivia
11 Seasons24
Total Goals
↘ -2
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
255
Total Appearances
23.2 Per Season
6.9
Peak Rating
6.8 Average
Season Breakdown
20
2020/2021
Guingamp
0
Goals
0
Assists
3
Apps
6.8
Rating
188 Minutes
63 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
Guingamp, Nimes
0
Goals
0
Assists
20
Apps
6.8
Rating
1,124 Minutes
56 Min/Game
18
2018/2019
Nimes
0
Goals
0
Assists
2
Apps
6.7
Rating
29 Minutes
15 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Nimes
0
Goals
0
Assists
31
Apps
6.9
Rating
2,431 Minutes
78 Min/Game
16
2016/2017
St. Truiden
0
Goals
0
Assists
13
Apps
-
Rating
897 Minutes
69 Min/Game
15
2015/2016
Lens
1
Goals
0
Assists
20
Apps
-
Rating
1,567 Minutes
78 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
14
2014/2015
Lens
1
Goals
0
Assists
35
Apps
-
Rating
2,872 Minutes
82 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
13
2013/2014
Lens
4
Goals
0
Assists
31
Apps
-
Rating
2,068 Minutes
67 Min/Game
0.13 Goals/Game
12
2012/2013
Lens
13
Goals
0
Assists
34
Apps
-
Rating
2,819 Minutes
83 Min/Game
0.38 Goals/Game
11
2011/2012
Sedan
3
Goals
0
Assists
32
Apps
-
Rating
2,326 Minutes
73 Min/Game
0.09 Goals/Game
10
2010/2011
Sedan
2
Goals
0
Assists
34
Apps
-
Rating
1,969 Minutes
58 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
Career Overview
11
Seasons
255
Appearances
24
Goals
0
Assists
5
Teams
18,290
Minutes
70
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 |
GUI
Guingamp
|
Ligue 2
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 188 |
| 2019/2020 |
GUI
Guingamp
NIM
Nimes
|
Ligue 2
Ligue 1
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1,124 |
| 2018/2019 |
NIM
Nimes
|
Ligue 1
Coupe de France
Coupe de la Ligue
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 29 |
| 2017/2018 |
NIM
Nimes
|
Coupe de France
Ligue 2
Coupe de la Ligue
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 2,431 |
| 2016/2017 |
TRU
St. Truiden
|
Jupiler Pro League
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 897 |
| 2015/2016 |
LEN
Lens
|
Coupe de la Ligue
Ligue 2
|
20 | 1 | 0 | 1,567 |
| 2014/2015 |
LEN
Lens
|
Ligue 1
|
35 | 1 | 0 | 2,872 |
| 2013/2014 |
LEN
Lens
|
Coupe de France
Ligue 2
Coupe de la Ligue
|
31 | 4 | 0 | 2,068 |
| 2012/2013 |
LEN
Lens
|
Coupe de France
Ligue 2
|
34 | 13 | 0 | 2,819 |
| 2011/2012 |
SE
Sedan
|
Ligue 2
Coupe de la Ligue
Coupe de France
|
32 | 3 | 0 | 2,326 |
| 2010/2011 |
SE
Sedan
|
Ligue 2
|
34 | 2 | 0 | 1,969 |
2020/2021
GUI
Guingamp
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 2
2019/2020
GUI
Guingamp
NIM
Nimes
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 2
Ligue 1
2018/2019
NIM
Nimes
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 1
Coupe de France
Coupe de la Ligue
2017/2018
NIM
Nimes
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
Ligue 2
Coupe de la Ligue
2016/2017
TRU
St. Truiden
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Jupiler Pro League
2015/2016
LEN
Lens
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Coupe de la Ligue
Ligue 2
2014/2015
LEN
Lens
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Ligue 1
2013/2014
LEN
Lens
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
Ligue 2
Coupe de la Ligue
2012/2013
LEN
Lens
Goals
13
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
Ligue 2
2011/2012
SE
Sedan
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Ligue 2
Coupe de la Ligue
Coupe de France
2010/2011
SE
Sedan
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Ligue 2