Career Progression
2025/2026
RAD
OST
2
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
28
Minutes
Radnicki NIS
(2 G)
Osters IF
(0 G)
Allsvenskan, Super Liga
2024/2025
BA
EP
+1
20
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
919
Minutes
Bangkok
(9 G)
El Paso Locomotive
(6 G)
Osters IF
(5 G)
Superettan, US Open Cup
+3
2023/2024
EP
26
Games
7
Goals
0
Assists
1,679
Minutes
USL Championship, US Open Cup
2022/2023
TRE
3
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
46
Minutes
Superettan
2021/2022
TRE
22
Games
8
Goals
0
Assists
1,543
Minutes
Superettan, Svenska Cupen
2020/2021
OST
TRE
27
Games
9
Goals
0
Assists
1,810
Minutes
Osters IF
(25 G)
Trelleborg
(2 G)
Svenska Cupen, Superettan
2019/2020
VAS
10
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
748
Minutes
Svenska Cupen, Superettan
2018/2019
BRO
RAD
24
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
984
Minutes
IF Brommapojkarna
(13 G)
Radnicki NIS
(11 G)
Super Liga, Allsvenskan
2017/2018
VAR
26
Games
6
Goals
0
Assists
2,111
Minutes
Superettan
2016/2017
ANG
29
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,061
Minutes
Superettan
2014/2015
MAL
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
UEFA Champions League
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 Current |
RAD
Radnicki NIS
(2)
OST
Osters IF
(0)
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2024/2025 |
BA
Bangkok
(9)
EP
El Paso Locomotive
(6)
OST
Osters IF
(5)
|
20 | 2 | 0 | 919 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
EP
El Paso Locomotive
|
26 | 7 | 0 | 1,679 | 0.38 | 3 |
| 2022/2023 |
TRE
Trelleborg
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
TRE
Trelleborg
|
22 | 8 | 0 | 1,543 | 0.47 | 5 |
| 2020/2021 |
OST
Osters IF
(25)
TRE
Trelleborg
(2)
|
27 | 9 | 0 | 1,810 | 0.45 | 2 |
| 2019/2020 |
VAS
Vasteras SK FK
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 748 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
BRO
IF Brommapojkarna
(13)
RAD
Radnicki NIS
(11)
|
24 | 3 | 0 | 984 | 0.27 | 1 |
| 2017/2018 |
VAR
IFK Varnamo
|
26 | 6 | 0 | 2,111 | 0.26 | 2 |
| 2016/2017 |
ANG
Angelholms FF
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 2,061 | 0.04 | 4 |
| 2014/2015 |
MAL
Malmo FF
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
189
Career Games
36
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - P. Petrović
11 Seasons36
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
189
Total Appearances
17.2 Per Season
6.7
Peak Rating
6.5 Average
Season Breakdown
25
2025/2026
Osters IF, Radnicki NIS
0
Goals
0
Assists
2
Apps
6.4
Rating
28 Minutes
14 Min/Game
24
2024/2025
Osters IF, El Paso Locomotive
+ 1 More
2
Goals
0
Assists
20
Apps
6.7
Rating
919 Minutes
46 Min/Game
0.10 Goals/Game
23
2023/2024
El Paso Locomotive
7
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
-
Rating
1,679 Minutes
65 Min/Game
0.27 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Trelleborg
0
Goals
0
Assists
3
Apps
-
Rating
46 Minutes
15 Min/Game
21
2021/2022
Trelleborg
8
Goals
0
Assists
22
Apps
-
Rating
1,543 Minutes
70 Min/Game
0.36 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Trelleborg, Osters IF
9
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
-
Rating
1,810 Minutes
67 Min/Game
0.33 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Vasteras SK FK
0
Goals
0
Assists
10
Apps
-
Rating
748 Minutes
75 Min/Game
18
2018/2019
Radnicki NIS, IF Brommapojkarna
3
Goals
0
Assists
24
Apps
6.5
Rating
984 Minutes
41 Min/Game
0.13 Goals/Game
17
2017/2018
IFK Varnamo
6
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
-
Rating
2,111 Minutes
81 Min/Game
0.23 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
Angelholms FF
1
Goals
0
Assists
29
Apps
-
Rating
2,061 Minutes
71 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
14
2014/2015
Malmo FF
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
Career Overview
11
Seasons
189
Appearances
36
Goals
0
Assists
10
Teams
11,929
Minutes
18
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
OST
Osters IF
RAD
Radnicki NIS
|
Allsvenskan
Super Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 28 |
| 2024/2025 |
OST
Osters IF
EP
El Paso Locomotive
BA
Bangkok
|
Superettan
US Open Cup
FA Cup
Thai League 2
USL Championship
|
20 | 2 | 0 | 919 |
| 2023/2024 |
EP
El Paso Locomotive
|
USL Championship
US Open Cup
|
26 | 7 | 0 | 1,679 |
| 2022/2023 |
TRE
Trelleborg
|
Superettan
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 46 |
| 2021/2022 |
TRE
Trelleborg
|
Superettan
Svenska Cupen
|
22 | 8 | 0 | 1,543 |
| 2020/2021 |
TRE
Trelleborg
OST
Osters IF
|
Svenska Cupen
Superettan
|
27 | 9 | 0 | 1,810 |
| 2019/2020 |
VAS
Vasteras SK FK
|
Svenska Cupen
Superettan
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 748 |
| 2018/2019 |
RAD
Radnicki NIS
BRO
IF Brommapojkarna
|
Super Liga
Allsvenskan
|
24 | 3 | 0 | 984 |
| 2017/2018 |
VAR
IFK Varnamo
|
Superettan
|
26 | 6 | 0 | 2,111 |
| 2016/2017 |
ANG
Angelholms FF
|
Superettan
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 2,061 |
| 2014/2015 |
MAL
Malmo FF
|
UEFA Champions League
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2025/2026
OST
Osters IF
RAD
Radnicki NIS
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Allsvenskan
Super Liga
2024/2025
OST
Osters IF
EP
El Paso Locomotive
BA
Bangkok
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Superettan
US Open Cup
FA Cup
Thai League 2
USL Championship
2023/2024
EP
El Paso Locomotive
Goals
7
Assists
0
League
USL Championship
US Open Cup
2022/2023
TRE
Trelleborg
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Superettan
2021/2022
TRE
Trelleborg
Goals
8
Assists
0
League
Superettan
Svenska Cupen
2020/2021
TRE
Trelleborg
OST
Osters IF
Goals
9
Assists
0
League
Svenska Cupen
Superettan
2019/2020
VAS
Vasteras SK FK
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Svenska Cupen
Superettan
2018/2019
RAD
Radnicki NIS
BRO
IF Brommapojkarna
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Super Liga
Allsvenskan
2017/2018
VAR
IFK Varnamo
Goals
6
Assists
0
League
Superettan
2016/2017
ANG
Angelholms FF
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Superettan
2014/2015
MAL
Malmo FF
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
UEFA Champions League