Career Progression
2024/2025
SP
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Landesliga - Salzburg
2023/2024
SP
1
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
90
Minutes
Cup, Landesliga - Steiermark
2022/2023
SA
18
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,620
Minutes
Regionalliga - West
2020/2021
SP
11
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
990
Minutes
Regionalliga - Salzburg
2019/2020
GRO
3
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
225
Minutes
Regionalliga - West
2017/2018
SCH
9
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
810
Minutes
Regionalliga - West
2016/2017
MAN
14
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,290
Minutes
Regionalliga - West, Cup
2015/2016
SOL
31
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,790
Minutes
Regionalliga - West, Cup
2014/2015
ADM
11
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
925
Minutes
Regionalliga - West
2013/2014
RIT
23
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,070
Minutes
Regionalliga - West
2012/2013
ADM
1
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
90
Minutes
Regionalliga - West
2011/2012
ADM
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Regionalliga - West
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
SP
Spittal
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
SP
Spittal
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
SA
Salzburger AK
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 1,620 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2020/2021 |
SP
Spittal
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 990 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
GRO
Grödig
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 225 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
SCH
Schwechat
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 810 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
MAN
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 1,290 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
SOL
Sollenau
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 2,790 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
ADM
Admira II
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 925 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
RIT
Ritzing
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 2,070 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2012/2013 |
ADM
Admira II
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2011/2012 |
ADM
Admira II
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
122
Career Games
0
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - P. Mayerhofer
12 Seasons0
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
122
Total Appearances
10.2 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Spittal
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
23
2023/2024
Spittal
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
-
Rating
90 Minutes
90 Min/Game
22
2022/2023
Salzburger AK
0
Goals
0
Assists
18
Apps
-
Rating
1,620 Minutes
90 Min/Game
20
2020/2021
Spittal
0
Goals
0
Assists
11
Apps
-
Rating
990 Minutes
90 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
Grödig
0
Goals
0
Assists
3
Apps
-
Rating
225 Minutes
75 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Schwechat
0
Goals
0
Assists
9
Apps
-
Rating
810 Minutes
90 Min/Game
16
2016/2017
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
0
Goals
0
Assists
14
Apps
-
Rating
1,290 Minutes
92 Min/Game
15
2015/2016
Sollenau
0
Goals
0
Assists
31
Apps
-
Rating
2,790 Minutes
90 Min/Game
14
2014/2015
Admira II
0
Goals
0
Assists
11
Apps
-
Rating
925 Minutes
84 Min/Game
13
2013/2014
Ritzing
0
Goals
0
Assists
23
Apps
-
Rating
2,070 Minutes
90 Min/Game
12
2012/2013
Admira II
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
-
Rating
90 Minutes
90 Min/Game
11
2011/2012
Admira II
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
Career Overview
12
Seasons
122
Appearances
0
Goals
0
Assists
8
Teams
10,900
Minutes
3
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
SP
Spittal
|
Landesliga - Salzburg
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
SP
Spittal
|
Cup
Landesliga - Steiermark
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
| 2022/2023 |
SA
Salzburger AK
|
Regionalliga - West
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 1,620 |
| 2020/2021 |
SP
Spittal
|
Regionalliga - Salzburg
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 990 |
| 2019/2020 |
GRO
Grödig
|
Regionalliga - West
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 225 |
| 2017/2018 |
SCH
Schwechat
|
Regionalliga - West
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 810 |
| 2016/2017 |
MAN
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
|
Regionalliga - West
Cup
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 1,290 |
| 2015/2016 |
SOL
Sollenau
|
Regionalliga - West
Cup
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 2,790 |
| 2014/2015 |
ADM
Admira II
|
Regionalliga - West
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 925 |
| 2013/2014 |
RIT
Ritzing
|
Regionalliga - West
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 2,070 |
| 2012/2013 |
ADM
Admira II
|
Regionalliga - West
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
| 2011/2012 |
ADM
Admira II
|
Regionalliga - West
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2024/2025
SP
Spittal
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Landesliga - Salzburg
2023/2024
SP
Spittal
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cup
Landesliga - Steiermark
2022/2023
SA
Salzburger AK
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - West
2020/2021
SP
Spittal
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - Salzburg
2019/2020
GRO
Grödig
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - West
2017/2018
SCH
Schwechat
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - West
2016/2017
MAN
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - West
Cup
2015/2016
SOL
Sollenau
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - West
Cup
2014/2015
ADM
Admira II
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - West
2013/2014
RIT
Ritzing
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - West
2012/2013
ADM
Admira II
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - West
2011/2012
ADM
Admira II
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - West