Career Progression
2026/2027
OS
7
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
303
Minutes
Liga Pro, CONMEBOL Sudamericana
2025/2026
AT
DL
+1
31
Games
7
Goals
0
Assists
2,121
Minutes
Atlético Tembetary
(21 G)
Deportes Limache
(10 G)
Sportivo Trinidense
(0 G)
Division Profesional - Apertura, Copa Chile
+1
2024/2025
ST
GUA
34
Games
8
Goals
0
Assists
1,256
Minutes
Sportivo Trinidense
(18 G)
Club Guarani
(16 G)
CONMEBOL Sudamericana, Division Profesional - Apertura
+1
2023/2024
SPO
46
Games
9
Goals
0
Assists
2,281
Minutes
Division Profesional - Apertura, Copa Paraguay
2022/2023
NUE
30
Games
5
Goals
0
Assists
1,887
Minutes
Primera Nacional
2021/2022
NUE
20
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
807
Minutes
Primera Nacional
2020/2021
NUE
1
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
6
Minutes
Primera Nacional
2019/2020
SAC
2
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
29
Minutes
Primera B Metropolitana
2017/2018
NUE
1
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2
Minutes
Primera Nacional
2016/2017
NUE
5
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
104
Minutes
Primera Nacional
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 Current |
OS
Orense SC
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 303 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2025/2026 |
AT
Atlético Tembetary
(21)
DL
Deportes Limache
(10)
ST
Sportivo Trinidense
(0)
|
31 | 7 | 0 | 2,121 | 0.30 | 6 |
| 2024/2025 |
ST
Sportivo Trinidense
(18)
GUA
Club Guarani
(16)
|
34 | 8 | 0 | 1,256 | 0.57 | 4 |
| 2023/2024 |
SPO
Sportivo Luqueno
|
46 | 9 | 0 | 2,281 | 0.36 | 4 |
| 2022/2023 |
NUE
Nueva Chicago
|
30 | 5 | 0 | 1,887 | 0.24 | 1 / 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
NUE
Nueva Chicago
|
20 | 2 | 0 | 807 | 0.22 | 1 |
| 2020/2021 |
NUE
Nueva Chicago
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
SAC
Sacachispas
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
NUE
Nueva Chicago
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
NUE
Nueva Chicago
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 0.87 | 0 |
177
Career Games
32
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
6.1
Avg Rating
Needs Improvement
36
Min/Game
216 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Poor
Playing Time:
Substitute
(36min)
Career Timeline - P. Charpentier
10 Seasons32
Total Goals
↘ -1
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
177
Total Appearances
17.7 Per Season
6.8
Peak Rating
6.6 Average
Season Breakdown
26
2026/2027
Orense SC
0
Goals
0
Assists
7
Apps
6.2
Rating
303 Minutes
43 Min/Game
25
2025/2026
Sportivo Trinidense, Atlético Tembetary
+ 1 More
7
Goals
0
Assists
31
Apps
6.8
Rating
2,121 Minutes
68 Min/Game
0.23 Goals/Game
24
2024/2025
Club Guarani, Sportivo Trinidense
8
Goals
0
Assists
34
Apps
6.7
Rating
1,256 Minutes
37 Min/Game
0.24 Goals/Game
23
2023/2024
Sportivo Luqueno
9
Goals
0
Assists
46
Apps
-
Rating
2,281 Minutes
50 Min/Game
0.20 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Nueva Chicago
5
Goals
0
Assists
30
Apps
-
Rating
1,887 Minutes
63 Min/Game
0.17 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Nueva Chicago
2
Goals
0
Assists
20
Apps
-
Rating
807 Minutes
40 Min/Game
0.10 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Nueva Chicago
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
-
Rating
6 Minutes
6 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
Sacachispas
0
Goals
0
Assists
2
Apps
-
Rating
29 Minutes
15 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Nueva Chicago
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
-
Rating
2 Minutes
2 Min/Game
16
2016/2017
Nueva Chicago
1
Goals
0
Assists
5
Apps
-
Rating
104 Minutes
21 Min/Game
0.20 Goals/Game
Career Overview
10
Seasons
177
Appearances
32
Goals
0
Assists
8
Teams
8,796
Minutes
21
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
OS
Orense SC
|
Liga Pro
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 303 |
| 2025/2026 |
ST
Sportivo Trinidense
AT
Atlético Tembetary
DL
Deportes Limache
|
Division Profesional - Apertura
Copa Chile
Primera División
|
31 | 7 | 0 | 2,121 |
| 2024/2025 |
GUA
Club Guarani
ST
Sportivo Trinidense
|
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
Division Profesional - Apertura
Copa Paraguay
|
34 | 8 | 0 | 1,256 |
| 2023/2024 |
SPO
Sportivo Luqueno
|
Division Profesional - Apertura
Copa Paraguay
|
46 | 9 | 0 | 2,281 |
| 2022/2023 |
NUE
Nueva Chicago
|
Primera Nacional
|
30 | 5 | 0 | 1,887 |
| 2021/2022 |
NUE
Nueva Chicago
|
Primera Nacional
|
20 | 2 | 0 | 807 |
| 2020/2021 |
NUE
Nueva Chicago
|
Primera Nacional
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2019/2020 |
SAC
Sacachispas
|
Primera B Metropolitana
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 29 |
| 2017/2018 |
NUE
Nueva Chicago
|
Primera Nacional
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2016/2017 |
NUE
Nueva Chicago
|
Primera Nacional
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 104 |
2026/2027
OS
Orense SC
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Liga Pro
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
2025/2026
ST
Sportivo Trinidense
AT
Atlético Tembetary
DL
Deportes Limache
Goals
7
Assists
0
League
Division Profesional - Apertura
Copa Chile
Primera División
2024/2025
GUA
Club Guarani
ST
Sportivo Trinidense
Goals
8
Assists
0
League
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
Division Profesional - Apertura
Copa Paraguay
2023/2024
SPO
Sportivo Luqueno
Goals
9
Assists
0
League
Division Profesional - Apertura
Copa Paraguay
2022/2023
NUE
Nueva Chicago
Goals
5
Assists
0
League
Primera Nacional
2021/2022
NUE
Nueva Chicago
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Primera Nacional
2020/2021
NUE
Nueva Chicago
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Primera Nacional
2019/2020
SAC
Sacachispas
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Primera B Metropolitana
2017/2018
NUE
Nueva Chicago
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Primera Nacional
2016/2017
NUE
Nueva Chicago
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Primera Nacional