Career Progression
2024/2025
GYI
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
NB II
2023/2024
GYI
1
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
6
Minutes
NB II
2022/2023
GYI
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
NB II
2021/2022
GYI
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
NB I, Magyar Kupa
2020/2021
GYI
13
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
965
Minutes
NB II
2019/2020
GYI
16
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
877
Minutes
NB II
2018/2019
GYI
34
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
2,601
Minutes
NB II
2017/2018
GYI
36
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
3,231
Minutes
NB II, Botola Pro
2016/2017
M1
GYI
24
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
2,099
Minutes
MTE 1904
(18 G)
Gyirmot SE
(6 G)
NB II, NB I
2015/2016
GYI
22
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,727
Minutes
NB II
2014/2015
GYI
21
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,879
Minutes
NB II, Magyar Kupa
2013/2014
GYI
28
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,153
Minutes
NB II, Magyar Kupa
2012/2013
GYI
22
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,694
Minutes
NB II
2011/2012
GYI
13
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,000
Minutes
Magyar Kupa, NB II
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
GYI
Gyirmot SE
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
GYI
Gyirmot SE
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
GYI
Gyirmot SE
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
GYI
Gyirmot SE
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
GYI
Gyirmot SE
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 965 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2019/2020 |
GYI
Gyirmot SE
|
16 | 1 | 0 | 877 | 0.10 | 1 |
| 2018/2019 |
GYI
Gyirmot SE
|
34 | 2 | 0 | 2,601 | 0.07 | 8 |
| 2017/2018 |
GYI
Gyirmot SE
|
36 | 2 | 0 | 3,231 | 0.06 | 8 / 1 |
| 2016/2017 |
M1
MTE 1904
(18)
GYI
Gyirmot SE
(6)
|
24 | 2 | 0 | 2,099 | 0.09 | 3 |
| 2015/2016 |
GYI
Gyirmot SE
|
22 | 1 | 0 | 1,727 | 0.05 | 2 / 1 |
| 2014/2015 |
GYI
Gyirmot SE
|
21 | 2 | 0 | 1,879 | 0.10 | 5 |
| 2013/2014 |
GYI
Gyirmot SE
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 2,153 | 0.00 | 8 |
| 2012/2013 |
GYI
Gyirmot SE
|
22 | 2 | 0 | 1,694 | 0.11 | 5 |
| 2011/2012 |
GYI
Gyirmot SE
|
13 | 1 | 0 | 1,000 | 0.09 | 1 |
230
Career Games
13
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - P. Lázár
14 Seasons13
Total Goals
↘ -1
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
230
Total Appearances
16.4 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Gyirmot SE
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
23
2023/2024
Gyirmot SE
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
-
Rating
6 Minutes
6 Min/Game
22
2022/2023
Gyirmot SE
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
21
2021/2022
Gyirmot SE
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
20
2020/2021
Gyirmot SE
0
Goals
0
Assists
13
Apps
-
Rating
965 Minutes
74 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
Gyirmot SE
1
Goals
0
Assists
16
Apps
-
Rating
877 Minutes
55 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Gyirmot SE
2
Goals
0
Assists
34
Apps
-
Rating
2,601 Minutes
77 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
17
2017/2018
Gyirmot SE
2
Goals
0
Assists
36
Apps
-
Rating
3,231 Minutes
90 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
MTE 1904, Gyirmot SE
2
Goals
0
Assists
24
Apps
-
Rating
2,099 Minutes
87 Min/Game
0.08 Goals/Game
15
2015/2016
Gyirmot SE
1
Goals
0
Assists
22
Apps
-
Rating
1,727 Minutes
79 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
14
2014/2015
Gyirmot SE
2
Goals
0
Assists
21
Apps
-
Rating
1,879 Minutes
89 Min/Game
0.10 Goals/Game
13
2013/2014
Gyirmot SE
0
Goals
0
Assists
28
Apps
-
Rating
2,153 Minutes
77 Min/Game
12
2012/2013
Gyirmot SE
2
Goals
0
Assists
22
Apps
-
Rating
1,694 Minutes
77 Min/Game
0.09 Goals/Game
11
2011/2012
Gyirmot SE
1
Goals
0
Assists
13
Apps
-
Rating
1,000 Minutes
77 Min/Game
0.08 Goals/Game
Career Overview
14
Seasons
230
Appearances
13
Goals
0
Assists
2
Teams
18,232
Minutes
43
Yellow Cards
2
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
GYI
Gyirmot SE
|
NB II
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
GYI
Gyirmot SE
|
NB II
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2022/2023 |
GYI
Gyirmot SE
|
NB II
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
GYI
Gyirmot SE
|
NB I
Magyar Kupa
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
GYI
Gyirmot SE
|
NB II
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 965 |
| 2019/2020 |
GYI
Gyirmot SE
|
NB II
|
16 | 1 | 0 | 877 |
| 2018/2019 |
GYI
Gyirmot SE
|
NB II
|
34 | 2 | 0 | 2,601 |
| 2017/2018 |
GYI
Gyirmot SE
|
NB II
Botola Pro
|
36 | 2 | 0 | 3,231 |
| 2016/2017 |
M1
MTE 1904
GYI
Gyirmot SE
|
NB II
NB I
|
24 | 2 | 0 | 2,099 |
| 2015/2016 |
GYI
Gyirmot SE
|
NB II
|
22 | 1 | 0 | 1,727 |
| 2014/2015 |
GYI
Gyirmot SE
|
NB II
Magyar Kupa
|
21 | 2 | 0 | 1,879 |
| 2013/2014 |
GYI
Gyirmot SE
|
NB II
Magyar Kupa
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 2,153 |
| 2012/2013 |
GYI
Gyirmot SE
|
NB II
|
22 | 2 | 0 | 1,694 |
| 2011/2012 |
GYI
Gyirmot SE
|
Magyar Kupa
NB II
|
13 | 1 | 0 | 1,000 |
2024/2025
GYI
Gyirmot SE
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
NB II
2023/2024
GYI
Gyirmot SE
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
NB II
2022/2023
GYI
Gyirmot SE
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
NB II
2021/2022
GYI
Gyirmot SE
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
NB I
Magyar Kupa
2020/2021
GYI
Gyirmot SE
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
NB II
2019/2020
GYI
Gyirmot SE
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
NB II
2018/2019
GYI
Gyirmot SE
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
NB II
2017/2018
GYI
Gyirmot SE
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
NB II
Botola Pro
2016/2017
M1
MTE 1904
GYI
Gyirmot SE
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
NB II
NB I
2015/2016
GYI
Gyirmot SE
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
NB II
2014/2015
GYI
Gyirmot SE
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
NB II
Magyar Kupa
2013/2014
GYI
Gyirmot SE
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
NB II
Magyar Kupa
2012/2013
GYI
Gyirmot SE
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
NB II
2011/2012
GYI
Gyirmot SE
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Magyar Kupa
NB II