Career Progression
2022/2023
SET
CH
13
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,098
Minutes
Sète
(13 G)
Châtellerault
(0 G)
National 3 - Group M, National 2 - Group D
2021/2022
CH
2
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
51
Minutes
National 3 - Group M
2020/2021
BEL
9
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
574
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
2019/2020
DR
12
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
869
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
2018/2019
AVR
6
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
354
Minutes
Ligue 3
2017/2018
LAV
9
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
356
Minutes
Coupe de France, Ligue 3
2016/2017
BEZ
21
Games
5
Goals
0
Assists
1,388
Minutes
Ligue 3
2015/2016
BEZ
ES
27
Games
7
Goals
0
Assists
1,655
Minutes
Beziers
(15 G)
Entente S St Gratien
(12 G)
National 2 - Group D, Coupe de France
+1
2014/2015
ES
25
Games
6
Goals
0
Assists
1,784
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
2013/2014
VIL
19
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,084
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
2012/2013
VIL
17
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
880
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 Current |
SET
Sète
(13)
CH
Châtellerault
(0)
|
13 | 1 | 0 | 1,098 | 0.08 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
CH
Châtellerault
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
BEL
Belfort
|
9 | 1 | 0 | 574 | 0.16 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
DR
Drancy
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 869 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
AVR
Avranches
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 354 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2017/2018 |
LAV
Laval
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 356 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2016/2017 |
BEZ
Beziers
|
21 | 5 | 0 | 1,388 | 0.32 | 2 |
| 2015/2016 |
BEZ
Beziers
(15)
ES
Entente S St Gratien
(12)
|
27 | 7 | 0 | 1,655 | 0.38 | 4 |
| 2014/2015 |
ES
Entente S St Gratien
|
25 | 6 | 0 | 1,784 | 0.30 | 1 |
| 2013/2014 |
VIL
Villemomble Sports
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 1,084 | 0.08 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
VIL
Villemomble Sports
|
17 | 1 | 0 | 880 | 0.10 | 2 |
160
Career Games
22
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has improved
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - O. Ebuya
11 Seasons22
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
160
Total Appearances
14.5 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
22
2022/2023
Châtellerault, Sète
1
Goals
0
Assists
13
Apps
-
Rating
1,098 Minutes
84 Min/Game
0.08 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Châtellerault
0
Goals
0
Assists
2
Apps
-
Rating
51 Minutes
26 Min/Game
20
2020/2021
Belfort
1
Goals
0
Assists
9
Apps
-
Rating
574 Minutes
64 Min/Game
0.11 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Drancy
0
Goals
0
Assists
12
Apps
-
Rating
869 Minutes
72 Min/Game
18
2018/2019
Avranches
0
Goals
0
Assists
6
Apps
-
Rating
354 Minutes
59 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Laval
0
Goals
0
Assists
9
Apps
-
Rating
356 Minutes
40 Min/Game
16
2016/2017
Beziers
5
Goals
0
Assists
21
Apps
-
Rating
1,388 Minutes
66 Min/Game
0.24 Goals/Game
15
2015/2016
Entente S St Gratien, Beziers
7
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
-
Rating
1,655 Minutes
61 Min/Game
0.26 Goals/Game
14
2014/2015
Entente S St Gratien
6
Goals
0
Assists
25
Apps
-
Rating
1,784 Minutes
71 Min/Game
0.24 Goals/Game
13
2013/2014
Villemomble Sports
1
Goals
0
Assists
19
Apps
-
Rating
1,084 Minutes
57 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
12
2012/2013
Villemomble Sports
1
Goals
0
Assists
17
Apps
-
Rating
880 Minutes
52 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
Career Overview
11
Seasons
160
Appearances
22
Goals
0
Assists
9
Teams
10,093
Minutes
11
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 |
CH
Châtellerault
SET
Sète
|
National 3 - Group M
National 2 - Group D
|
13 | 1 | 0 | 1,098 |
| 2021/2022 |
CH
Châtellerault
|
National 3 - Group M
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 51 |
| 2020/2021 |
BEL
Belfort
|
National 2 - Group D
|
9 | 1 | 0 | 574 |
| 2019/2020 |
DR
Drancy
|
National 2 - Group D
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 869 |
| 2018/2019 |
AVR
Avranches
|
Ligue 3
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 354 |
| 2017/2018 |
LAV
Laval
|
Coupe de France
Ligue 3
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 356 |
| 2016/2017 |
BEZ
Beziers
|
Ligue 3
|
21 | 5 | 0 | 1,388 |
| 2015/2016 |
ES
Entente S St Gratien
BEZ
Beziers
|
National 2 - Group D
Coupe de France
Ligue 3
|
27 | 7 | 0 | 1,655 |
| 2014/2015 |
ES
Entente S St Gratien
|
National 2 - Group D
|
25 | 6 | 0 | 1,784 |
| 2013/2014 |
VIL
Villemomble Sports
|
National 2 - Group D
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 1,084 |
| 2012/2013 |
VIL
Villemomble Sports
|
National 2 - Group D
|
17 | 1 | 0 | 880 |
2022/2023
CH
Châtellerault
SET
Sète
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
National 3 - Group M
National 2 - Group D
2021/2022
CH
Châtellerault
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 3 - Group M
2020/2021
BEL
Belfort
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D
2019/2020
DR
Drancy
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D
2018/2019
AVR
Avranches
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 3
2017/2018
LAV
Laval
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
Ligue 3
2016/2017
BEZ
Beziers
Goals
5
Assists
0
League
Ligue 3
2015/2016
ES
Entente S St Gratien
BEZ
Beziers
Goals
7
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D
Coupe de France
Ligue 3
2014/2015
ES
Entente S St Gratien
Goals
6
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D
2013/2014
VIL
Villemomble Sports
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D
2012/2013
VIL
Villemomble Sports
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D