Career Progression
2024/2025
ARK
4
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
280
Minutes
I Liga
2023/2024
ARK
18
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,201
Minutes
Primera Nacional, I Liga
+1
2022/2023
DIN
ARK
49
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
4,220
Minutes
Dinamo Batumi
(33 G)
Arka Gdynia
(16 G)
Erovnuli Liga, UEFA Europa Conference League
+3
2021/2022
DIN
31
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,790
Minutes
David Kipiani Cup, Erovnuli Liga
2020/2021
OST
3
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
22
Minutes
Czech Liga
2019/2020
TOR
ZLI
32
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
2,495
Minutes
Torpedo Kutaisi
(17 G)
Zlin
(15 G)
Czech Liga, Erovnuli Liga
+1
2018/2019
TOR
26
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,340
Minutes
Erovnuli Liga, UEFA Europa League
+1
2017/2018
ODE
UKR
3
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
203
Minutes
Chornomorets
(2 G)
Ukraine U21
(1 G)
Premier League, UEFA U21 Championship
2016/2017
ODE
24
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,881
Minutes
Premier League, Cup
2015/2016
ODE
8
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
635
Minutes
Cup, Premier League
2014/2015
DIN
9
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
723
Minutes
Persha Liga
2011/2012
MET
1
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
90
Minutes
Premier League
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
ARK
Arka Gdynia
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 280 | 0.32 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
ARK
Arka Gdynia
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 1,201 | 0.00 | 4 / 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
DIN
Dinamo Batumi
(33)
ARK
Arka Gdynia
(16)
|
49 | 1 | 0 | 4,220 | 0.02 | 7 |
| 2021/2022 |
DIN
Dinamo Batumi
|
31 | 1 | 0 | 2,790 | 0.03 | 2 |
| 2020/2021 |
OST
Baník Ostrava
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
TOR
Torpedo Kutaisi
(17)
ZLI
Zlin
(15)
|
32 | 2 | 0 | 2,495 | 0.07 | 3 |
| 2018/2019 |
TOR
Torpedo Kutaisi
|
26 | 1 | 0 | 2,340 | 0.04 | 4 |
| 2017/2018 |
ODE
Chornomorets
(2)
UKR
Ukraine U21
(1)
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 203 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
ODE
Chornomorets
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 1,881 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2015/2016 |
ODE
Chornomorets
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 635 | 0.14 | 1 / 1 |
| 2014/2015 |
DIN
Dynamo Kyiv II
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 723 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2011/2012 |
MET
Metalist
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0.00 | 0 |
208
Career Games
7
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has improved
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
70
Min/Game
280 Total Minutes
1
Goal Involvement
1G + 0A
1
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0.25
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
1
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Excellent
Playing Time:
Squad Player
(70min)
Career Timeline - O. Azatskyi
12 Seasons7
Total Goals
↗ +1
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
208
Total Appearances
17.3 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Arka Gdynia
1
Goals
0
Assists
4
Apps
-
Rating
280 Minutes
70 Min/Game
0.25 Goals/Game
23
2023/2024
Arka Gdynia
0
Goals
0
Assists
18
Apps
-
Rating
1,201 Minutes
67 Min/Game
22
2022/2023
Dinamo Batumi, Arka Gdynia
1
Goals
0
Assists
49
Apps
-
Rating
4,220 Minutes
86 Min/Game
0.02 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Dinamo Batumi
1
Goals
0
Assists
31
Apps
-
Rating
2,790 Minutes
90 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Baník Ostrava
0
Goals
0
Assists
3
Apps
-
Rating
22 Minutes
7 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
Zlin, Torpedo Kutaisi
2
Goals
0
Assists
32
Apps
-
Rating
2,495 Minutes
78 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
-
Rating
2,340 Minutes
90 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
17
2017/2018
Chornomorets, Ukraine U21
0
Goals
0
Assists
3
Apps
-
Rating
203 Minutes
68 Min/Game
16
2016/2017
Chornomorets
0
Goals
0
Assists
24
Apps
-
Rating
1,881 Minutes
78 Min/Game
15
2015/2016
Chornomorets
1
Goals
0
Assists
8
Apps
-
Rating
635 Minutes
79 Min/Game
0.13 Goals/Game
14
2014/2015
Dynamo Kyiv II
0
Goals
0
Assists
9
Apps
-
Rating
723 Minutes
80 Min/Game
11
2011/2012
Metalist
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
-
Rating
90 Minutes
90 Min/Game
Career Overview
12
Seasons
208
Appearances
7
Goals
0
Assists
9
Teams
16,880
Minutes
24
Yellow Cards
2
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
ARK
Arka Gdynia
|
I Liga
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 280 |
| 2023/2024 |
ARK
Arka Gdynia
|
Primera Nacional
I Liga
Cup
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 1,201 |
| 2022/2023 |
DIN
Dinamo Batumi
ARK
Arka Gdynia
|
Erovnuli Liga
UEFA Europa Conference League
I Liga
UEFA Champions League
David Kipiani Cup
|
49 | 1 | 0 | 4,220 |
| 2021/2022 |
DIN
Dinamo Batumi
|
David Kipiani Cup
Erovnuli Liga
|
31 | 1 | 0 | 2,790 |
| 2020/2021 |
OST
Baník Ostrava
|
Czech Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
| 2019/2020 |
ZLI
Zlin
TOR
Torpedo Kutaisi
|
Czech Liga
Erovnuli Liga
Cup
|
32 | 2 | 0 | 2,495 |
| 2018/2019 |
TOR
Torpedo Kutaisi
|
Erovnuli Liga
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Champions League
|
26 | 1 | 0 | 2,340 |
| 2017/2018 |
ODE
Chornomorets
UKR
Ukraine U21
|
Premier League
UEFA U21 Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 203 |
| 2016/2017 |
ODE
Chornomorets
|
Premier League
Cup
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 1,881 |
| 2015/2016 |
ODE
Chornomorets
|
Cup
Premier League
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 635 |
| 2014/2015 |
DIN
Dynamo Kyiv II
|
Persha Liga
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 723 |
| 2011/2012 |
MET
Metalist
|
Premier League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
2024/2025
ARK
Arka Gdynia
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
I Liga
2023/2024
ARK
Arka Gdynia
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Primera Nacional
I Liga
Cup
2022/2023
DIN
Dinamo Batumi
ARK
Arka Gdynia
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Erovnuli Liga
UEFA Europa Conference League
I Liga
UEFA Champions League
David Kipiani Cup
2021/2022
DIN
Dinamo Batumi
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
David Kipiani Cup
Erovnuli Liga
2020/2021
OST
Baník Ostrava
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Czech Liga
2019/2020
ZLI
Zlin
TOR
Torpedo Kutaisi
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Czech Liga
Erovnuli Liga
Cup
2018/2019
TOR
Torpedo Kutaisi
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Erovnuli Liga
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Champions League
2017/2018
ODE
Chornomorets
UKR
Ukraine U21
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Premier League
UEFA U21 Championship
2016/2017
ODE
Chornomorets
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Premier League
Cup
2015/2016
ODE
Chornomorets
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Cup
Premier League
2014/2015
DIN
Dynamo Kyiv II
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Persha Liga
2011/2012
MET
Metalist
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Premier League