Career Progression
2026/2027
PAN
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Super League 1
2025/2026
OMO
19
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
513
Minutes
UEFA Europa Conference League, 1. Division
2024/2025
OMO
MNE
45
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
2,618
Minutes
Omonia Nicosia
(43 G)
Montenegro
(2 G)
Cup, 1. Division
+2
2023/2024
OMO
MNE
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Omonia Nicosia
(0 G)
Montenegro
(0 G)
1. Division, Euro Championship - Qualification
+1
2022/2023
SUT
MNE
+1
45
Games
5
Goals
0
Assists
3,578
Minutes
Sutjeska
(41 G)
Montenegro
(4 G)
Omonia Nicosia
(0 G)
UEFA Nations League, First League
+5
2021/2022
SUT
MON
34
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
2,205
Minutes
Sutjeska
(28 G)
Montenegro U21
(6 G)
First League, UEFA U21 Championship
2020/2021
SUT
28
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,928
Minutes
UEFA Europa League, Cup
+2
2019/2020
SUT
25
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,831
Minutes
UEFA Europa League, First League
+1
2018/2019
LOV
30
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,435
Minutes
First League
2017/2018
SU
2
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
102
Minutes
UEFA Youth League
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 Current |
PAN
Panetolikos
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
OMO
Omonia Nicosia
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 513 | 0.18 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
OMO
Omonia Nicosia
(43)
MNE
Montenegro
(2)
|
45 | 4 | 0 | 2,618 | 0.14 | 5 |
| 2023/2024 |
OMO
Omonia Nicosia
(0)
MNE
Montenegro
(0)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
SUT
Sutjeska
(41)
MNE
Montenegro
(4)
OMO
Omonia Nicosia
(0)
|
45 | 5 | 0 | 3,578 | 0.13 | 3 |
| 2021/2022 |
SUT
Sutjeska
(28)
MON
Montenegro U21
(6)
|
34 | 3 | 0 | 2,205 | 0.12 | 1 |
| 2020/2021 |
SUT
Sutjeska
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 1,928 | 0.00 | 1 / 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
SUT
Sutjeska
|
25 | 1 | 0 | 1,831 | 0.05 | 2 |
| 2018/2019 |
LOV
Lovćen
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 2,435 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2017/2018 |
SU
Sutjeska U19
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 0.00 | 0 |
228
Career Games
14
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - N. Eraković
10 Seasons14
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
228
Total Appearances
22.8 Per Season
7.0
Peak Rating
6.9 Average
Season Breakdown
26
2026/2027
Panetolikos
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
25
2025/2026
Omonia Nicosia
1
Goals
0
Assists
19
Apps
6.9
Rating
513 Minutes
27 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
24
2024/2025
Omonia Nicosia, Montenegro
4
Goals
0
Assists
45
Apps
7.0
Rating
2,618 Minutes
58 Min/Game
0.09 Goals/Game
23
2023/2024
Omonia Nicosia, Montenegro
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
22
2022/2023
Montenegro, Sutjeska
+ 1 More
5
Goals
0
Assists
45
Apps
-
Rating
3,578 Minutes
80 Min/Game
0.11 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Sutjeska, Montenegro U21
3
Goals
0
Assists
34
Apps
-
Rating
2,205 Minutes
65 Min/Game
0.09 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Sutjeska
0
Goals
0
Assists
28
Apps
-
Rating
1,928 Minutes
69 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
Sutjeska
1
Goals
0
Assists
25
Apps
-
Rating
1,831 Minutes
73 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Lovćen
0
Goals
0
Assists
30
Apps
-
Rating
2,435 Minutes
81 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Sutjeska U19
0
Goals
0
Assists
2
Apps
-
Rating
102 Minutes
51 Min/Game
Career Overview
10
Seasons
228
Appearances
14
Goals
0
Assists
7
Teams
15,210
Minutes
14
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
PAN
Panetolikos
|
Super League 1
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
OMO
Omonia Nicosia
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
1. Division
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 513 |
| 2024/2025 |
OMO
Omonia Nicosia
MNE
Montenegro
|
Cup
1. Division
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Europa Conference League
|
45 | 4 | 0 | 2,618 |
| 2023/2024 |
OMO
Omonia Nicosia
MNE
Montenegro
|
1. Division
Euro Championship - Qualification
Friendlies
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
MNE
Montenegro
SUT
Sutjeska
OMO
Omonia Nicosia
|
UEFA Nations League
First League
Friendlies
1. Division
UEFA Champions League
Cup
UEFA Europa Conference League
|
45 | 5 | 0 | 3,578 |
| 2021/2022 |
SUT
Sutjeska
MON
Montenegro U21
|
First League
UEFA U21 Championship
|
34 | 3 | 0 | 2,205 |
| 2020/2021 |
SUT
Sutjeska
|
UEFA Europa League
Cup
Division 1
First League
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 1,928 |
| 2019/2020 |
SUT
Sutjeska
|
UEFA Europa League
First League
UEFA Champions League
|
25 | 1 | 0 | 1,831 |
| 2018/2019 |
LOV
Lovćen
|
First League
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 2,435 |
| 2017/2018 |
SU
Sutjeska U19
|
UEFA Youth League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 102 |
2026/2027
PAN
Panetolikos
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Super League 1
2025/2026
OMO
Omonia Nicosia
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
UEFA Europa Conference League
1. Division
2024/2025
OMO
Omonia Nicosia
MNE
Montenegro
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
Cup
1. Division
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Europa Conference League
2023/2024
OMO
Omonia Nicosia
MNE
Montenegro
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
1. Division
Euro Championship - Qualification
Friendlies
2022/2023
MNE
Montenegro
SUT
Sutjeska
OMO
Omonia Nicosia
Goals
5
Assists
0
League
UEFA Nations League
First League
Friendlies
1. Division
UEFA Champions League
Cup
UEFA Europa Conference League
2021/2022
SUT
Sutjeska
MON
Montenegro U21
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
First League
UEFA U21 Championship
2020/2021
SUT
Sutjeska
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
UEFA Europa League
Cup
Division 1
First League
2019/2020
SUT
Sutjeska
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
UEFA Europa League
First League
UEFA Champions League
2018/2019
LOV
Lovćen
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
First League
2017/2018
SU
Sutjeska U19
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
UEFA Youth League