Career Progression
2024/2025
MIL
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Birinci Dasta
2023/2024
MIL
LOK
2
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
180
Minutes
Mil-Muğan
(2 G)
Qaradağ Lökbatan
(0 G)
Cup, Birinci Dasta
2022/2023
LOK
1
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
90
Minutes
Cup, Birinci Dasta
2021/2022
LOK
1
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
90
Minutes
Cup
2020/2021
KAP
3
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
270
Minutes
Cup
2019/2020
KAP
1
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
90
Minutes
Cup
2018/2019
ŞÜ
1
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
90
Minutes
Cup
2016/2017
TUR
2
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
180
Minutes
Cup
2015/2016
KHA
SUM
27
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,175
Minutes
Khazar Lankaran
(17 G)
Sumqayıt
(10 G)
Cup, Premyer Liqa
2014/2015
SUM
29
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,405
Minutes
Cup, Premyer Liqa
2013/2014
SUM
RƏ
27
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,107
Minutes
Sumqayıt
(24 G)
Rəvan
(3 G)
Premyer Liqa, Cup
2012/2013
RƏ
GAB
23
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,618
Minutes
Rəvan
(14 G)
Qabala
(9 G)
Premyer Liqa
2011/2012
GAB
18
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
818
Minutes
Premyer Liqa, Copa MX
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
MIL
Mil-Muğan
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
MIL
Mil-Muğan
(2)
LOK
Qaradağ Lökbatan
(0)
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 180 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
LOK
Qaradağ Lökbatan
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
LOK
Qaradağ Lökbatan
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
KAP
Kapaz
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 270 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
KAP
Kapaz
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
ŞÜ
Şüvəlan
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2016/2017 |
TUR
Turan
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 180 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
KHA
Khazar Lankaran
(17)
SUM
Sumqayıt
(10)
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 2,175 | 0.00 | 9 |
| 2014/2015 |
SUM
Sumqayıt
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 2,405 | 0.00 | 7 |
| 2013/2014 |
SUM
Sumqayıt
(24)
RƏ
Rəvan
(3)
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 2,107 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2012/2013 |
RƏ
Rəvan
(14)
GAB
Qabala
(9)
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 1,618 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2011/2012 |
GAB
Qabala
|
18 | 1 | 0 | 818 | 0.11 | 2 / 1 |
135
Career Games
2
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - Nodar Məmmədov
13 Seasons2
Total Goals
↘ -1
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
135
Total Appearances
10.4 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Mil-Muğan
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
23
2023/2024
Mil-Muğan, Qaradağ Lökbatan
0
Goals
0
Assists
2
Apps
-
Rating
180 Minutes
90 Min/Game
22
2022/2023
Qaradağ Lökbatan
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
-
Rating
90 Minutes
90 Min/Game
21
2021/2022
Qaradağ Lökbatan
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
-
Rating
90 Minutes
90 Min/Game
20
2020/2021
Kapaz
0
Goals
0
Assists
3
Apps
-
Rating
270 Minutes
90 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
Kapaz
1
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
-
Rating
90 Minutes
90 Min/Game
1.00 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Şüvəlan
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
-
Rating
90 Minutes
90 Min/Game
16
2016/2017
Turan
0
Goals
0
Assists
2
Apps
-
Rating
180 Minutes
90 Min/Game
15
2015/2016
Khazar Lankaran, Sumqayıt
0
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
-
Rating
2,175 Minutes
81 Min/Game
14
2014/2015
Sumqayıt
0
Goals
0
Assists
29
Apps
-
Rating
2,405 Minutes
83 Min/Game
13
2013/2014
Sumqayıt, Rəvan
0
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
-
Rating
2,107 Minutes
78 Min/Game
12
2012/2013
Rəvan, Qabala
0
Goals
0
Assists
23
Apps
-
Rating
1,618 Minutes
70 Min/Game
11
2011/2012
Qabala
1
Goals
0
Assists
18
Apps
-
Rating
818 Minutes
45 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
Career Overview
13
Seasons
135
Appearances
2
Goals
0
Assists
9
Teams
10,113
Minutes
29
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
MIL
Mil-Muğan
|
Birinci Dasta
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
MIL
Mil-Muğan
LOK
Qaradağ Lökbatan
|
Cup
Birinci Dasta
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
| 2022/2023 |
LOK
Qaradağ Lökbatan
|
Cup
Birinci Dasta
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
| 2021/2022 |
LOK
Qaradağ Lökbatan
|
Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
| 2020/2021 |
KAP
Kapaz
|
Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 270 |
| 2019/2020 |
KAP
Kapaz
|
Cup
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 90 |
| 2018/2019 |
ŞÜ
Şüvəlan
|
Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
| 2016/2017 |
TUR
Turan
|
Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
| 2015/2016 |
KHA
Khazar Lankaran
SUM
Sumqayıt
|
Cup
Premyer Liqa
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 2,175 |
| 2014/2015 |
SUM
Sumqayıt
|
Cup
Premyer Liqa
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 2,405 |
| 2013/2014 |
SUM
Sumqayıt
RƏ
Rəvan
|
Premyer Liqa
Cup
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 2,107 |
| 2012/2013 |
RƏ
Rəvan
GAB
Qabala
|
Premyer Liqa
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 1,618 |
| 2011/2012 |
GAB
Qabala
|
Premyer Liqa
Copa MX
|
18 | 1 | 0 | 818 |
2024/2025
MIL
Mil-Muğan
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Birinci Dasta
2023/2024
MIL
Mil-Muğan
LOK
Qaradağ Lökbatan
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cup
Birinci Dasta
2022/2023
LOK
Qaradağ Lökbatan
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cup
Birinci Dasta
2021/2022
LOK
Qaradağ Lökbatan
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cup
2020/2021
KAP
Kapaz
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cup
2019/2020
KAP
Kapaz
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Cup
2018/2019
ŞÜ
Şüvəlan
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cup
2016/2017
TUR
Turan
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cup
2015/2016
KHA
Khazar Lankaran
SUM
Sumqayıt
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cup
Premyer Liqa
2014/2015
SUM
Sumqayıt
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cup
Premyer Liqa
2013/2014
SUM
Sumqayıt
RƏ
Rəvan
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Premyer Liqa
Cup
2012/2013
RƏ
Rəvan
GAB
Qabala
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Premyer Liqa
2011/2012
GAB
Qabala
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Premyer Liqa
Copa MX