Career Progression
2026/2027
MLI
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Friendlies
2025/2026
GUI
23
Games
0
Goals
1
Assists
1,934
Minutes
Ligue 2
2024/2025
GUI
31
Games
0
Goals
8
Assists
2,687
Minutes
Ligue 2, Coupe de France
+1
2023/2024
QUE
30
Games
0
Goals
1
Assists
2,375
Minutes
Ligue 2, Coupe de France
2022/2023
QUE
34
Games
0
Goals
1
Assists
2,789
Minutes
Coupe de France, Ligue 2
2021/2022
QUE
SI
+1
14
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
814
Minutes
Quevilly
(8 G)
Saint-Étienne II
(5 G)
Saint Etienne
(1 G)
Coupe de France, National 3 - Group M
+2
2020/2021
ASSE
9
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
473
Minutes
Ligue 1
2019/2020
LP
SI
+1
8
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
456
Minutes
Le Puy Foot
(4 G)
Saint-Étienne II
(4 G)
Saint Etienne
(0 G)
Ligue 3, Ligue 1
+1
2018/2019
CLE
24
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,684
Minutes
Coupe de France, Ligue 2
+1
2017/2018
CLE
1
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
8
Minutes
Ligue 2
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 Current |
MLI
Mali
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
GUI
Guingamp
|
23 | 0 | 1 | 1,934 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2024/2025 |
GUI
Guingamp
|
31 | 0 | 8 | 2,687 | 0.00 | 4 / 1 |
| 2023/2024 |
QUE
Quevilly
|
30 | 0 | 1 | 2,375 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2022/2023 |
QUE
Quevilly
|
34 | 0 | 1 | 2,789 | 0.00 | 4 / 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
QUE
Quevilly
(8)
SI
Saint-Étienne II
(5)
ASSE
Saint Etienne
(1)
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 814 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2020/2021 |
ASSE
Saint Etienne
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 473 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
LP
Le Puy Foot
(4)
SI
Saint-Étienne II
(4)
ASSE
Saint Etienne
(0)
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 456 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2018/2019 |
CLE
Clermont Foot
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 1,684 | 0.00 | 3 / 1 |
| 2017/2018 |
CLE
Clermont Foot
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.00 | 0 |
174
Career Games
0
Career Goals
11
Career Assists
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - A. Sissoko
10 Seasons0
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
11
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
174
Total Appearances
17.4 Per Season
7.1
Peak Rating
6.8 Average
Season Breakdown
26
2026/2027
Mali
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
25
2025/2026
Guingamp
0
Goals
1
Assists
23
Apps
7.1
Rating
1,934 Minutes
84 Min/Game
24
2024/2025
Guingamp
0
Goals
8
Assists
31
Apps
7.0
Rating
2,687 Minutes
87 Min/Game
23
2023/2024
Quevilly
0
Goals
1
Assists
30
Apps
6.9
Rating
2,375 Minutes
79 Min/Game
22
2022/2023
Quevilly
0
Goals
1
Assists
34
Apps
6.7
Rating
2,789 Minutes
82 Min/Game
21
2021/2022
Saint Etienne, Saint-Étienne II
+ 1 More
0
Goals
0
Assists
14
Apps
6.8
Rating
814 Minutes
58 Min/Game
20
2020/2021
Saint Etienne
0
Goals
0
Assists
9
Apps
6.5
Rating
473 Minutes
53 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
Le Puy Foot, Saint Etienne
+ 1 More
0
Goals
0
Assists
8
Apps
-
Rating
456 Minutes
57 Min/Game
18
2018/2019
Clermont Foot
0
Goals
0
Assists
24
Apps
6.7
Rating
1,684 Minutes
70 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Clermont Foot
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
6.7
Rating
8 Minutes
8 Min/Game
Career Overview
10
Seasons
174
Appearances
0
Goals
11
Assists
7
Teams
13,220
Minutes
21
Yellow Cards
3
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
MLI
Mali
|
Friendlies
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
GUI
Guingamp
|
Ligue 2
|
23 | 0 | 1 | 1,934 |
| 2024/2025 |
GUI
Guingamp
|
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Pro League
|
31 | 0 | 8 | 2,687 |
| 2023/2024 |
QUE
Quevilly
|
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
|
30 | 0 | 1 | 2,375 |
| 2022/2023 |
QUE
Quevilly
|
Coupe de France
Ligue 2
|
34 | 0 | 1 | 2,789 |
| 2021/2022 |
ASSE
Saint Etienne
SI
Saint-Étienne II
QUE
Quevilly
|
Coupe de France
National 3 - Group M
Ligue 2
Ligue 1
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 814 |
| 2020/2021 |
ASSE
Saint Etienne
|
Ligue 1
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 473 |
| 2019/2020 |
LP
Le Puy Foot
ASSE
Saint Etienne
SI
Saint-Étienne II
|
Ligue 3
Ligue 1
National 2 - Group D
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 456 |
| 2018/2019 |
CLE
Clermont Foot
|
Coupe de France
Ligue 2
Coupe de la Ligue
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 1,684 |
| 2017/2018 |
CLE
Clermont Foot
|
Ligue 2
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
2026/2027
MLI
Mali
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Friendlies
2025/2026
GUI
Guingamp
Goals
0
Assists
1
League
Ligue 2
2024/2025
GUI
Guingamp
Goals
0
Assists
8
League
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Pro League
2023/2024
QUE
Quevilly
Goals
0
Assists
1
League
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
2022/2023
QUE
Quevilly
Goals
0
Assists
1
League
Coupe de France
Ligue 2
2021/2022
ASSE
Saint Etienne
SI
Saint-Étienne II
QUE
Quevilly
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
National 3 - Group M
Ligue 2
Ligue 1
2020/2021
ASSE
Saint Etienne
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 1
2019/2020
LP
Le Puy Foot
ASSE
Saint Etienne
SI
Saint-Étienne II
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 3
Ligue 1
National 2 - Group D
2018/2019
CLE
Clermont Foot
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
Ligue 2
Coupe de la Ligue
2017/2018
CLE
Clermont Foot
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 2