Career Progression
2025/2026
SK
4
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
360
Minutes
Second League - Group 1
2024/2025
SK
23
Games
6
Goals
0
Assists
2,022
Minutes
Second League - Group 4
2022/2023
AMK
17
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,400
Minutes
Second League - Group 4
2021/2022
KAM
23
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,831
Minutes
Cup, First League
2020/2021
FAK
VOL
34
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,854
Minutes
Fakel
(29 G)
Volgar Astrakhan
(5 G)
First League
2019/2020
TOR
18
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,329
Minutes
First League
2018/2019
LUC
32
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
2,794
Minutes
First League
2017/2018
ROT
19
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,670
Minutes
First League
2016/2017
NEF
21
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,890
Minutes
First League
2012/2013
SHE
1
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
11
Minutes
UEFA Champions League
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 Current |
SK
Sokol Kazan
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 360 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2024/2025 |
SK
Sokol Kazan
|
23 | 6 | 0 | 2,022 | 0.27 | 5 |
| 2022/2023 |
AMK
Amkar
|
17 | 2 | 0 | 1,400 | 0.13 | 2 / 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
KAM
KAMAZ
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 1,831 | 0.00 | 9 |
| 2020/2021 |
FAK
Fakel
(29)
VOL
Volgar Astrakhan
(5)
|
34 | 1 | 0 | 2,854 | 0.03 | 8 |
| 2019/2020 |
TOR
FC Armavir
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 1,329 | 0.00 | 6 |
| 2018/2019 |
LUC
Luch-Energiya
|
32 | 3 | 0 | 2,794 | 0.10 | 14 |
| 2017/2018 |
ROT
Rotor Volgograd
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 1,670 | 0.00 | 8 |
| 2016/2017 |
NEF
FK Neftekhimik
|
21 | 1 | 0 | 1,890 | 0.05 | 8 |
| 2012/2013 |
SHE
Sheriff Tiraspol
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0.00 | 0 |
192
Career Games
13
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
90
Min/Game
360 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Good
Playing Time:
Regular Starter
(90min)
Career Timeline - N. Zamaliev
10 Seasons13
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
192
Total Appearances
19.2 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
25
2025/2026
Sokol Kazan
0
Goals
0
Assists
4
Apps
-
Rating
360 Minutes
90 Min/Game
24
2024/2025
Sokol Kazan
6
Goals
0
Assists
23
Apps
-
Rating
2,022 Minutes
88 Min/Game
0.26 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Amkar
2
Goals
0
Assists
17
Apps
-
Rating
1,400 Minutes
82 Min/Game
0.12 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
KAMAZ
0
Goals
0
Assists
23
Apps
-
Rating
1,831 Minutes
80 Min/Game
20
2020/2021
Fakel, Volgar Astrakhan
1
Goals
0
Assists
34
Apps
-
Rating
2,854 Minutes
84 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
FC Armavir
0
Goals
0
Assists
18
Apps
-
Rating
1,329 Minutes
74 Min/Game
18
2018/2019
Luch-Energiya
3
Goals
0
Assists
32
Apps
-
Rating
2,794 Minutes
87 Min/Game
0.09 Goals/Game
17
2017/2018
Rotor Volgograd
0
Goals
0
Assists
19
Apps
-
Rating
1,670 Minutes
88 Min/Game
16
2016/2017
FK Neftekhimik
1
Goals
0
Assists
21
Apps
-
Rating
1,890 Minutes
90 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
12
2012/2013
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
-
Rating
11 Minutes
11 Min/Game
Career Overview
10
Seasons
192
Appearances
13
Goals
0
Assists
10
Teams
16,161
Minutes
61
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
SK
Sokol Kazan
|
Second League - Group 1
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 360 |
| 2024/2025 |
SK
Sokol Kazan
|
Second League - Group 4
|
23 | 6 | 0 | 2,022 |
| 2022/2023 |
AMK
Amkar
|
Second League - Group 4
|
17 | 2 | 0 | 1,400 |
| 2021/2022 |
KAM
KAMAZ
|
Cup
First League
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 1,831 |
| 2020/2021 |
FAK
Fakel
VOL
Volgar Astrakhan
|
First League
|
34 | 1 | 0 | 2,854 |
| 2019/2020 |
TOR
FC Armavir
|
First League
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 1,329 |
| 2018/2019 |
LUC
Luch-Energiya
|
First League
|
32 | 3 | 0 | 2,794 |
| 2017/2018 |
ROT
Rotor Volgograd
|
First League
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 1,670 |
| 2016/2017 |
NEF
FK Neftekhimik
|
First League
|
21 | 1 | 0 | 1,890 |
| 2012/2013 |
SHE
Sheriff Tiraspol
|
UEFA Champions League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
2025/2026
SK
Sokol Kazan
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Second League - Group 1
2024/2025
SK
Sokol Kazan
Goals
6
Assists
0
League
Second League - Group 4
2022/2023
AMK
Amkar
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Second League - Group 4
2021/2022
KAM
KAMAZ
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cup
First League
2020/2021
FAK
Fakel
VOL
Volgar Astrakhan
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
First League
2019/2020
TOR
FC Armavir
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
First League
2018/2019
LUC
Luch-Energiya
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
First League
2017/2018
ROT
Rotor Volgograd
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
First League
2016/2017
NEF
FK Neftekhimik
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
First League
2012/2013
SHE
Sheriff Tiraspol
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
UEFA Champions League