Career Progression
2024/2025
BE
17
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,496
Minutes
Landesliga - Steiermark, Landesliga - Burgenland
+9
2023/2024
BE
20
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,776
Minutes
National 3 - Group G
2022/2023
BE
18
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,620
Minutes
National 3 - Group M
2021/2022
BE
21
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,836
Minutes
National 3 - Group M
2020/2021
BE
4
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
360
Minutes
National 3 - Group M
2019/2020
BE
4
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
270
Minutes
National 3 - Group M
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
BE
Besançon
|
17 | 1 | 0 | 1,496 | 0.06 | 4 / 2 |
| 2023/2024 |
BE
Besançon
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1,776 | 0.00 | 4 / 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
BE
Besançon
|
18 | 2 | 0 | 1,620 | 0.11 | 2 |
| 2021/2022 |
BE
Besançon
|
21 | 2 | 0 | 1,836 | 0.10 | 3 / 1 |
| 2020/2021 |
BE
Besançon
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 360 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
BE
Besançon
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 270 | 0.00 | 1 |
84
Career Games
7
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has improved
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - M. Camara
6 Seasons7
Total Goals
↗ +1
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
84
Total Appearances
14 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Besançon
1
Goals
0
Assists
17
Apps
-
Rating
1,496 Minutes
88 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
23
2023/2024
Besançon
0
Goals
0
Assists
20
Apps
-
Rating
1,776 Minutes
89 Min/Game
22
2022/2023
Besançon
2
Goals
0
Assists
18
Apps
-
Rating
1,620 Minutes
90 Min/Game
0.11 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Besançon
2
Goals
0
Assists
21
Apps
-
Rating
1,836 Minutes
87 Min/Game
0.10 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Besançon
2
Goals
0
Assists
4
Apps
-
Rating
360 Minutes
90 Min/Game
0.50 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Besançon
0
Goals
0
Assists
4
Apps
-
Rating
270 Minutes
68 Min/Game
Career Overview
6
Seasons
84
Appearances
7
Goals
0
Assists
1
Teams
7,358
Minutes
14
Yellow Cards
4
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
BE
Besançon
|
Landesliga - Steiermark
Landesliga - Burgenland
National 3 - Group J
Landesliga - Tirol
Landesliga - Karnten
Landesliga - Niederosterreich
World Cup - Women
NB III - Southwest
Landesliga - Oberosterreich
NB III - Northwest
Landesliga - Salzburg
|
17 | 1 | 0 | 1,496 |
| 2023/2024 |
BE
Besançon
|
National 3 - Group G
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1,776 |
| 2022/2023 |
BE
Besançon
|
National 3 - Group M
|
18 | 2 | 0 | 1,620 |
| 2021/2022 |
BE
Besançon
|
National 3 - Group M
|
21 | 2 | 0 | 1,836 |
| 2020/2021 |
BE
Besançon
|
National 3 - Group M
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 360 |
| 2019/2020 |
BE
Besançon
|
National 3 - Group M
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 270 |
2024/2025
BE
Besançon
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Landesliga - Steiermark
Landesliga - Burgenland
National 3 - Group J
Landesliga - Tirol
Landesliga - Karnten
Landesliga - Niederosterreich
World Cup - Women
NB III - Southwest
Landesliga - Oberosterreich
NB III - Northwest
Landesliga - Salzburg
2023/2024
BE
Besançon
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 3 - Group G
2022/2023
BE
Besançon
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
National 3 - Group M
2021/2022
BE
Besançon
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
National 3 - Group M
2020/2021
BE
Besançon
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
National 3 - Group M
2019/2020
BE
Besançon
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 3 - Group M