Career Progression
2025/2026
TOR
4
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
131
Minutes
Second League - Group 1
2024/2025
TOR
14
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
1,256
Minutes
Second League - Group 4
2023/2024
SK
23
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,036
Minutes
Second League A - Promotion Play-offs
2022/2023
AVA
29
Games
12
Goals
0
Assists
2,231
Minutes
Second League - Group 4, Cup
2021/2022
SOK
33
Games
6
Goals
0
Assists
1,298
Minutes
Cup, Second League - Group 2
2020/2021
FAK
NEF
20
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
947
Minutes
Fakel
(14 G)
FK Neftekhimik
(6 G)
First League, Cup
2019/2020
AVA
24
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
1,418
Minutes
First League, 2. Deild
+1
2018/2019
AVA
32
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
1,936
Minutes
First League
2017/2018
SHI
25
Games
6
Goals
0
Assists
1,267
Minutes
First League
2016/2017
SHI
37
Games
7
Goals
0
Assists
2,736
Minutes
First League
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 Current |
TOR
Torpedo Vladimir
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 131 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
TOR
Torpedo Vladimir
|
14 | 4 | 0 | 1,256 | 0.29 | 2 |
| 2023/2024 |
SK
Spartak Kostroma
|
23 | 1 | 0 | 1,036 | 0.09 | 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
AVA
Avangard Kursk
|
29 | 12 | 0 | 2,231 | 0.48 | 5 |
| 2021/2022 |
SOK
FK Sokol Saratov
|
33 | 6 | 0 | 1,298 | 0.42 | 3 |
| 2020/2021 |
FAK
Fakel
(14)
NEF
FK Neftekhimik
(6)
|
20 | 1 | 0 | 947 | 0.10 | 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
AVA
Avangard Kursk
|
24 | 4 | 0 | 1,418 | 0.25 | 4 / 1 |
| 2018/2019 |
AVA
Avangard Kursk
|
32 | 4 | 0 | 1,936 | 0.19 | 4 |
| 2017/2018 |
SHI
Shinnik Yaroslavl
|
25 | 6 | 0 | 1,267 | 0.43 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
SHI
Shinnik Yaroslavl
|
37 | 7 | 0 | 2,736 | 0.23 | 5 |
241
Career Games
45
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
33
Min/Game
131 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Excellent
Playing Time:
Substitute
(33min)
Career Timeline - M. Zemskov
10 Seasons45
Total Goals
↘ -7
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
241
Total Appearances
24.1 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
25
2025/2026
Torpedo Vladimir
0
Goals
0
Assists
4
Apps
-
Rating
131 Minutes
33 Min/Game
24
2024/2025
Torpedo Vladimir
4
Goals
0
Assists
14
Apps
-
Rating
1,256 Minutes
90 Min/Game
0.29 Goals/Game
23
2023/2024
Spartak Kostroma
1
Goals
0
Assists
23
Apps
-
Rating
1,036 Minutes
45 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Avangard Kursk
12
Goals
0
Assists
29
Apps
-
Rating
2,231 Minutes
77 Min/Game
0.41 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
FK Sokol Saratov
6
Goals
0
Assists
33
Apps
-
Rating
1,298 Minutes
39 Min/Game
0.18 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Fakel, FK Neftekhimik
1
Goals
0
Assists
20
Apps
-
Rating
947 Minutes
47 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Avangard Kursk
4
Goals
0
Assists
24
Apps
-
Rating
1,418 Minutes
59 Min/Game
0.17 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Avangard Kursk
4
Goals
0
Assists
32
Apps
-
Rating
1,936 Minutes
61 Min/Game
0.13 Goals/Game
17
2017/2018
Shinnik Yaroslavl
6
Goals
0
Assists
25
Apps
-
Rating
1,267 Minutes
51 Min/Game
0.24 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
Shinnik Yaroslavl
7
Goals
0
Assists
37
Apps
-
Rating
2,736 Minutes
74 Min/Game
0.19 Goals/Game
Career Overview
10
Seasons
241
Appearances
45
Goals
0
Assists
7
Teams
14,256
Minutes
25
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
TOR
Torpedo Vladimir
|
Second League - Group 1
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 131 |
| 2024/2025 |
TOR
Torpedo Vladimir
|
Second League - Group 4
|
14 | 4 | 0 | 1,256 |
| 2023/2024 |
SK
Spartak Kostroma
|
Second League A - Promotion Play-offs
|
23 | 1 | 0 | 1,036 |
| 2022/2023 |
AVA
Avangard Kursk
|
Second League - Group 4
Cup
|
29 | 12 | 0 | 2,231 |
| 2021/2022 |
SOK
FK Sokol Saratov
|
Cup
Second League - Group 2
|
33 | 6 | 0 | 1,298 |
| 2020/2021 |
FAK
Fakel
NEF
FK Neftekhimik
|
First League
Cup
|
20 | 1 | 0 | 947 |
| 2019/2020 |
AVA
Avangard Kursk
|
First League
2. Deild
Cup
|
24 | 4 | 0 | 1,418 |
| 2018/2019 |
AVA
Avangard Kursk
|
First League
|
32 | 4 | 0 | 1,936 |
| 2017/2018 |
SHI
Shinnik Yaroslavl
|
First League
|
25 | 6 | 0 | 1,267 |
| 2016/2017 |
SHI
Shinnik Yaroslavl
|
First League
|
37 | 7 | 0 | 2,736 |
2025/2026
TOR
Torpedo Vladimir
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Second League - Group 1
2024/2025
TOR
Torpedo Vladimir
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
Second League - Group 4
2023/2024
SK
Spartak Kostroma
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Second League A - Promotion Play-offs
2022/2023
AVA
Avangard Kursk
Goals
12
Assists
0
League
Second League - Group 4
Cup
2021/2022
SOK
FK Sokol Saratov
Goals
6
Assists
0
League
Cup
Second League - Group 2
2020/2021
FAK
Fakel
NEF
FK Neftekhimik
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
First League
Cup
2019/2020
AVA
Avangard Kursk
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
First League
2. Deild
Cup
2018/2019
AVA
Avangard Kursk
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
First League
2017/2018
SHI
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Goals
6
Assists
0
League
First League
2016/2017
SHI
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Goals
7
Assists
0
League
First League